A-Cat
Cal 20
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
0662 |
Alex Black Katie Black Garrett Cross |
*, * USA |
ABYC |
2. |
101 |
Cathy Black-Smith Todd Smith |
*, * USA |
ABYC |
3. |
508 |
John Merchant rob Fuller |
*, * USA |
ABYC |
4. |
299 |
Mike Corzine Wendy Corzine Olivia Corzine |
*, * USA |
ABYC |
5. |
56 |
Alex Cross
|
*, * USA |
ABYC |
6. |
238 |
Jennifer Kuritz John Ellis Steve Kuritz |
*, * USA |
ABYC |
7. |
69 |
Ron Wood Dave Pemberton |
*, * USA |
ABYC |
8. |
249 |
David Kofahl Carol Kofahl Carol Kofahl |
*, * USA |
ABYC |
9. |
400 |
Mark Townsend Robin Townsend |
*, * USA |
Alamitos Bay YC |
10. |
26 |
Chuck Clay Pat McCormick |
*, * USA |
Chuck Clay |
11. |
37 |
Stunami robertson
|
*, * USA |
MBYC |
|
Formula 18
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
1883 |
Dan DeLave Eileen Haubl |
*, * USA |
Alamitos Bay Yacht Club |
2. |
288 |
Marilyn Cassedy
|
*, * USA |
California Yacht Club |
3. |
USA 44 |
Steve Stroebel Michael Risoer |
*, * USA |
MBYC |
|
Laser Radial
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
187270 |
Andrew Ingham
|
*, * USA |
ABYC/LIYC/NHYC |
2. |
210685 |
ERIK HOU
|
*, * USA |
ABYC/NHYC |
3. |
182345 |
Taft Lyndon Buckley
|
*, * USA |
ABYC/SFYC/CBYC |
4. |
TBD |
Kenneth Sherb
|
*, * USA |
BYC |
5. |
TBD |
Nathan Sih
|
*, * USA |
BYC/ABYC |
6. |
171154 |
Richard Rychlik Jr
|
*, * USA |
CBYC |
7. |
xxxx |
Daren Sathasivam
|
*, * USA |
CBYC |
8. |
177246 |
Tristan Feves
|
*, * USA |
CBYC |
9. |
210621 |
Thomas Kraak
|
*, * USA |
CYC |
10. |
205463 |
Marleigh Henehan
|
*, * USA |
MBYC |
11. |
198698 |
Allie Shand
|
*, * USA |
MBYC |
12. |
TBD |
Jack Roman
|
*, * USA |
NHYC | ABYC |
13. |
195612 |
Morgan Pinckney
|
*, * USA |
NHYC/ABYC |
14. |
Unknown |
Zoey Ziskind
|
*, * USA |
SBYC |
15. |
206558 |
Liam Andresen
|
*, * USA |
SBYC |
16. |
206067 |
Jack Forgea Jack Forgea |
*, * USA |
Sbysf |
17. |
166146 |
Devon Owen
|
*, * USA |
SDYC |
18. |
192951 |
Cameron Cage
|
*, * USA |
SDYC / MBYC |
|
Laser Standard
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
197989 |
Sumeet Patel
|
*, * USA |
ABYC |
2. |
11 |
Jorge Suarez
|
*, * USA |
ABYC |
3. |
199994 |
Gregory Naiman
|
*, * USA |
ABYC |
4. |
162512 |
mark barnard
|
*, * USA |
abyc |
5. |
211822 |
Paul Didham Paul Didham |
*, * USA |
ABYC, MBYC, CSULB Sailing Team |
6. |
210714 |
sanjai kohli
|
*, * USA |
CYC |
7. |
182856 |
Glen Tilly
|
*, * USA |
DPYC |
8. |
TBD |
Greg Smith
|
*, * USA |
Santa Barbara Yacht Club |
9. |
152201 |
john-bernard Duler john-bernard Duler |
*, * USA |
st francis yacht club |
|
Open Bic-Bay
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
000 |
Adrian Finn Adrian Finn |
*, * USA |
Huntington Harbor |
2. |
Tbd |
Nate Espinoza Nate Espinoza |
*, * USA |
Huntington Harbour |
3. |
6265 |
James Carey
|
*, * USA |
LBYC |
4. |
007 |
Skyler Elias
|
*, * USA |
LBYC |
5. |
TBD |
sophia corzine
|
*, * USA |
LBYC |
|
Open Bic-Ocean
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
2486 |
Stewart McCaleb
|
*, * USA |
ABYC |
2. |
7314 |
Tanner Jolly
|
*, * USA |
ABYC |
3. |
7749 |
Isaac Stone
|
*, * USA |
ABYC/BCYC |
4. |
10080 |
Katharine Stone
|
*, * USA |
ABYC/BCYC |
5. |
10051 |
Nevin Elliott
|
*, * USA |
BYC |
6. |
TBD- |
Siena Nichols
|
*, * USA |
BYC |
7. |
-TBD- |
Maddie Nichols
|
*, * USA |
BYC |
8. |
TBD |
Max Olson
|
*, * USA |
Coronado Yacht Club |
9. |
10052 |
Walter McFarland
|
*, * USA |
LBYC |
10. |
7206 |
Efe Derman
|
*, * USA |
MBYC |
11. |
9508 |
Owen Fretwell
|
*, * USA |
MBYC |
12. |
9525 |
Carlin Fretwell
|
*, * USA |
MBYC |
13. |
8941 |
Shane Tillson Shane Tillson Till Shaneson Shane Tillson |
*, * USA |
MBYC |
14. |
10455 |
Oscar Parzen
|
*, * USA |
San Diego Yacht Club |
15. |
unknown |
Aston Smith
|
*, * USA |
Santa Barbara Yacht Club |
16. |
Unknown |
Crue Ziskind
|
*, * USA |
SBYC |
17. |
TBD |
Anton Schmid
|
*, * USA |
SDYC |
|
Optimist
Optimist Green
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
21046 |
Megan Farmer
|
*, * USA |
ABYC |
2. |
01 |
Reef Settlemire Reef Settlemire |
*, * USA |
ABYC |
3. |
22263 |
Finn Hohman
|
*, * USA |
ABYC |
|
Portsmouth
RS Tera
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
tbd |
Cameron Farmer
|
*, * USA |
ABYC |
2. |
TBD 5 |
Gage Christopher
|
*, * USA |
ABYC |
3. |
TBD |
Owen Cuyler
|
*, * USA |
CBYC |
4. |
TBD |
Noah Stapleton
|
*, * USA |
CBYC |
5. |
TBD |
Christopher Daher
|
*, * USA |
DPYC |
6. |
8 |
Oliver Ernest
|
*, * USA |
DWYC DPYC |
7. |
2 |
Noah Nelken Noah Nelken |
*, * USA |
Newport Coast Sailing |
8. |
TBD |
Bailey Di Palma Bailey Di Palma |
*, * USA |
Santa Monica Windjammers |
9. |
TBD33 |
Julian Yao
|
*, * USA |
SMWYC |
10. |
TBD333 |
Christopher Connelly
|
*, * USA |
SMWYC |
11. |
TBD |
Oliver Hruby Oliver Hruby |
*, * USA |
SMWYC |
12. |
3512 |
Emily Rychlik
|
*, * USA |
WLYC |
|
Sabot B
Sabot C1
Sabot C2
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
9473 |
Brynn Jolly
|
*, * USA |
ABYC |
2. |
8851 |
Victoria Messano
|
*, * USA |
Lbyc |
|
Sabot C3
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
8906 |
Claire McFarland
|
*, * USA |
LBYC |
2. |
9149 |
Caitie Karle Caitie Karle |
*, * USA |
LBYC |
|
|