Registrants For

Lake Lanier Junior Sailing Program Junior Week June 2-7th


June 02-07, 2019
58 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Pierce Brock
*

C420
*, *
2. Carly King
*

C420
*, *
3. Maximilian Berry-Stoelzle
*

C420
*, *
4. Candler Evans
*

C420
*, *
5. Dennis Young
*

C420
*, *
6. Jackson Young
*

C420
*, *
7. Connor Kielb
*

C420
*, *
8. Alex Katz
*

C420
*, *
9. Henry Katz
*

C420
*, *
10. Makenzie Kielb
*

C420
*, *
11. Damian Beisner
*

C420
*, *
12. Daniel Tulloch
*

C420
*, *
13. Diego Estrada
*

C420
*, *
14. Leo Estrada
*

C420
*, *
15. Christian Estrada
*

C420
*, *
16. Natalia Aksamit
*

C420
*, *
17. Zoe Schmidt
*

C420
*, *
18. Knox Burton
*

C420
*, *
19. Benjamin McCoy
*

C420
*, *
20. Victoria Brodsky
*

C420
*, *
21. alex katz
*

C420
*, *
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Julianne Berry-Stoelzle
*

Laser
*, *
2. Parker Thran
*

Laser
*, *
3. Jack Monroe
*

Laser
*, *
4. Noah Lenkeit
*

Laser
*, *
5. Jackson Mathis
*

Laser
*, *
6. Sophia Woodbury
*

Laser
*, *
7. sam genet
*

Laser
*, *
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Henry Hill
*

Optimist
*, *
2. Fifo Chlopek
*

Optimist
*, *
3. Jetta King-Vogel
*

Optimist
*, *
4. Philip Berry-Stoelzle
*

Optimist
*, *
5. Louisa Berry-Stoelzle
*

Optimist
*, *
6. Warren Terrell
*

Optimist
*, *
7. Ridge Hollander
*

Optimist
*, *
8. Carson Hollander
*

Optimist
*, *
9. Gray Tito
*

Optimist
*, *
10. Andrew Spiller
*

Optimist
*, *
11. Noah Knight


Optimist
Johns Creek, GA
12. Jacob Knight


Optimist
Alpharetta, GA
13. Avery Webb-Thran
*

Optimist
*, *
14. Will Bryant
*

Optimist
*, *
15. Stephanie Griffin
*

Optimist
*, *
16. Ally Lenkeit
*

Optimist
*, *
17. Dylan Mathis
*

Optimist
*, *
18. Gwendolyn Woodbury
*

Optimist
*, *
19. Oliver Woodbury
*

Optimist
*, *
20. Brody Werner
*

Optimist
*, *
21. Geroge Braswell
*

Optimist
*, *
22. Mason Johnson


Optimist
Alpharetta, GA
23. Owen Zurinskas
*

Optimist
*, *
24. Catherine Katz
*

Optimist
*, *
25. Willow Allen Hannon
*

Optimist
*, *
26. Malone Overend
*

Optimist
*, *
27. Trenton Payne
*

Optimist
*, *
28. Mary Helen Reddaway
*

Optimist
*, *
29. Kyle Klinges
*

Optimist
*, *
30. Maksim Idzi
*

Optimist
*, *
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network