Registrants For

Lake Lanier Junior Sailing Program Junior Week June 2-7th


June 02-07, 2019
58 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alex Katz
*

C420
*, *
2. Carly King
*

C420
*, *
3. Maximilian Berry-Stoelzle
*

C420
*, *
4. Henry Katz
*

C420
*, *
5. Benjamin McCoy
*

C420
*, *
6. Candler Evans
*

C420
*, *
7. Victoria Brodsky
*

C420
*, *
8. Makenzie Kielb
*

C420
*, *
9. Dennis Young
*

C420
*, *
10. Natalia Aksamit
*

C420
*, *
11. Jackson Young
*

C420
*, *
12. Connor Kielb
*

C420
*, *
13. Damian Beisner
*

C420
*, *
14. Knox Burton
*

C420
*, *
15. Zoe Schmidt
*

C420
*, *
16. alex katz
*

C420
*, *
17. Diego Estrada
*

C420
*, *
18. Leo Estrada
*

C420
*, *
19. Christian Estrada
*

C420
*, *
20. Daniel Tulloch
*

C420
*, *
21. Pierce Brock
*

C420
*, *
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Julianne Berry-Stoelzle
*

Laser
*, *
2. Parker Thran
*

Laser
*, *
3. Noah Lenkeit
*

Laser
*, *
4. Jackson Mathis
*

Laser
*, *
5. Sophia Woodbury
*

Laser
*, *
6. Jack Monroe
*

Laser
*, *
7. sam genet
*

Laser
*, *
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Henry Hill
*

Optimist
*, *
2. Fifo Chlopek
*

Optimist
*, *
3. Jetta King-Vogel
*

Optimist
*, *
4. Malone Overend
*

Optimist
*, *
5. Philip Berry-Stoelzle
*

Optimist
*, *
6. Louisa Berry-Stoelzle
*

Optimist
*, *
7. Warren Terrell
*

Optimist
*, *
8. Noah Knight


Optimist
Johns Creek, GA
9. Jacob Knight


Optimist
Alpharetta, GA
10. Will Bryant
*

Optimist
*, *
11. Willow Allen Hannon
*

Optimist
*, *
12. Avery Webb-Thran
*

Optimist
*, *
13. Catherine Katz
*

Optimist
*, *
14. Ridge Hollander
*

Optimist
*, *
15. Carson Hollander
*

Optimist
*, *
16. Gray Tito
*

Optimist
*, *
17. Mary Helen Reddaway
*

Optimist
*, *
18. Stephanie Griffin
*

Optimist
*, *
19. Owen Zurinskas
*

Optimist
*, *
20. Maksim Idzi
*

Optimist
*, *
21. Ally Lenkeit
*

Optimist
*, *
22. Kyle Klinges
*

Optimist
*, *
23. Trenton Payne
*

Optimist
*, *
24. Gwendolyn Woodbury
*

Optimist
*, *
25. Oliver Woodbury
*

Optimist
*, *
26. Brody Werner
*

Optimist
*, *
27. Geroge Braswell
*

Optimist
*, *
28. Mason Johnson


Optimist
Alpharetta, GA
29. Dylan Mathis
*

Optimist
*, *
30. Andrew Spiller
*

Optimist
*, *
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network