Registrants For
Mile High Hobie Regatta

August 03-04, 2019
47 people have registered for this event

F18
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 1882 TROY SZABO

Hanna SZABO
Sacramento, CA USA
2. 2540 Brett Peterson

Christine Peterson
St. Helena, CA USA
 


H16A
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 16 Nicholas Bostic

Michaela Bostic
Campbell, CA USA
2. 17 Ben Brown

Casey astiz
Los Altos, CA USA
3. 92 John Hauser

Linda Hauser
Huntington Beach, CA USA
4. 288 Luke Froeb
*

*, * USA
5. 514 Jeffrey Perlmutter

Susan Stockdale
Tucson, AZ USA
6. 805 Dave Sparkuhl

Linda Sparkuhl
Encinitas, Ca USA
7. 1313 Jeffrey Newsome

michelle eatough
long beach, CA USA
8. 101379 Rex Mitchell

Yasen Nikolov
Henderson, NV USA
9. 105088 Billy Boyd

Bill Boyd
Sebastopol, CA USA
10. 108000 Patrick Porter

Kat Porter
Garden Valley, CA USA
11. 112351 Abaigael Peterson

Faye Ren
LAKEWOOD, CO USA
12. 113888 Ronald Katz

Donna Katz
Fair Oaks, CA USA
13. 114317 Ken Nelson


[Pending]
Napa, CA USA
14. 114527 Adam Borcherding

Julieanne Jones
Santa Cruz, CA USA
15. 114610 Jim Sajdak


[Pending]
Tahoe City, CA USA
16. 114779 Mark Ashburn

Makaela Wallace
Las Vegas, Nevada USA
17. 114815 Dafna Brown

Bri Chapman
Los Altos, CA USA
18. 114901 Blair Wallace

Sasha Wallace
Olympic Valley, Ca USA
19. 114915 Nate Brown

Rue Holden
Los Altos, CA USA
20. 114985 Ryan Froeb
*

*, * USA
21. 114991 Mike Montague

kathy ward
Santa Rosa, CA USA
22. 115190 Tony Krauss

Catrina Paez
Tucson, AZ USA
 


H16B
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 4 CARL DELFINO

Talia MICKELSEN
Bakersfield, CA USA
2. 23 mike bennett

Makenna Kerr
Madera, California USA
3. 1234 Courtney Clamp

Michael Clamp
Santa Rosa, CA USA
4. 6257 Sean Story


Red Bluff, CA USA
5. 112051 Jay Smith


[Pending]
Bakersfield, California USA
6. 113857 Dennis Swanson

Matisse Swanson
Atascadero, CA USA
7. 114948 Steven Fair

Todd King
Laguna Beach, CA USA
 


H18
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 8 Stephen Murray

Alec Liguori
Carpinteria, CA USA
2. 115 David Peltier

Sarah Driscoll
Reno, NV USA
3. 13762 Denny OSBURN

Susan Osburn
Carlsbad, CA USA
4. 15746 John Austin

Ryk Tanalski
Oak Park, CA USA
5. 17089 Michael Rayfuse

Terri Berbena
Sacramento, CA USA
 


H20
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 20 Mark Zimmer

Kim Zimmer
Fremont, CA USA
2. 95 Tom Sinnickson

Caitlin Gutekunst
Carpinteria, CA USA
3. 515 Curtis Jackson

Breezy Jackson
Bass Lake, CA USA
4. 638 Mike Checketts

Laurel Stiles
Clovis, CA USA
5. 933 Kent Bliven

Jane Hratko
Castro Valley, CA USA
6. 986 Mark Lewis

Tiffany Lewis
Pine Grove, CA USA
7. 996 Al Leonard

I.M. Crew
Thousand Oaks, CA USA
8. 1015 Rolf Jaeger

Magdalena Apostol
Richmond, CA USA
9. 1020 Chris Barrett

Brittany Tomasko
Arroyo Grande, CA USA
10. 1207 George Pedrick

Gene Harris
Richmond, CA USA
11. 2020 W. Erwin

Kathy Erwin
Atascadero, CA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network