Registrants For
Laser Masters Canadian Championships
Royal Lake of the Woods Yacht Club

August 17-19, 2019
47 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Bow#/Sail# Boat Name Skipper Division Yacht Club Hometown Registration Date Payment Status
1. 212845 Philip Burns


[Master] Black Sturgeon Sailing Club Winnipeg, MB 06/26/2019
2. 212841 Mike La Spina


[Grand Master] Black Sturgeon Sailing Club Winnipeg, MB 06/26/2019
3. 167451 Eric Fredrickson


[Grand Master] Black Sturgeon Sailing Club Toronto, ON 08/13/2019
4. 208069 Rob Mazur


[Master] Black Sturgeon Sailing Club Winnipeg, MB 06/28/2019
5. 219165 Mark Lammens


[Grand Master] Blackstrap/Saskatoon Saskatoon, SK 07/15/2019
6. 186471 Mike Madge


[Grand Master] BLYC Thunder Bay, ON 06/26/2019
7. 2 Roger Burns


[Grand Master] BSSC Winnipeg, Mb 08/12/2019
8. 187994 Ari Barshi


[Grand Master] Cabarete cabarete, puerto plata 07/08/2019
9. 209082 Michael Hooper


[Grand Master] Calgary Yacht Club Calgary, Alberta 07/29/2019
10. 213788 David Elliott


[Great Grand Master] Calgary Yacht club Chestermere, AB 04/17/2019
11. 197564 William Mulloy


[Grand Master] Calgary Yacht Club Calgary, AB 07/15/2019
12. 192097 phil paxton


[Great Grand Master] CYC Chestermere, AB 04/04/2019
13. 28752 Marc Pellerin


[Grand Master] Falcon Yacht Club Keewatini, Ontario 07/17/2019
14. 195905 Charlie Burns


[Grand Master] Gimli Winnipeg, MB 06/27/2019
15. 209083 Michael Couture


[Grand Master] Gimli Yacht Club Winnipeg, MB 04/02/2019
16. 208838 Cameron Mcculloch


[Great Grand Master] Gimli yc Winnipeg, MB 08/09/2019
17. 208826 Yevgen Dombrovskiy


[Master] GSS Calgary, Alberta 06/14/2019
18. 203928 Paul Roberts


[Grand Master] MLA & Bala Bay Sailing Association Toronto, ON 07/03/2019
19. 145236 Paul Gomori


[Apprentice Master] Northern Yacht Club Winnipeg, MB 06/28/2019
20. 167290 Raif Richardson


[Apprentice Master] RLWYC Winnipeg, MB 08/12/2019
21. 182874 Jeff Parkhill


[Master] RLWYC North Vancouver, British Columbia 07/01/2019
22. 215650 Sanford Riley


[Great Grand Master] RLWYC Winnipeg, MB 08/14/2019
23. 198364 Gestur Kristjansson


[Master] RLWYC Winnipeg, MB 08/15/2019
24. 1786 Rob Aitken


[Master] RLWYC Keewatin, ON 08/16/2019
25. 215676 jim richardson


[Great Grand Master] Royal Lake of the Woods yacht club Winnipeg, MB 07/03/2019
26. 199741 Louis-Pierre Gagnon


[Master] Saskatoon Sailing Club Saskatoon, SK 07/04/2019
27. 209354 Lewis Oteruelo


[Master] Saskatoon Sailing Club Saskatoon, SK 07/01/2019
28. 210677 Andy Roy


[Grand Master] SSC Peterborough, ON 06/26/2019
29. 167514 Barry Tee


[Grand Master] Wabamun Sailing Club Lacombe, Alberta 06/14/2019
30. 203604 Glynis Dorey


[Great Grand Master] Wabamun Sailing Club Edmonton, AB 07/01/2019
31. 200134 Russel Krause


[Grand Master] Wabamun Sailing Club Edmonton, AB 06/16/2019
32. 198367 Paul Krestanowich


[Master] West Hawk Lake Yacht Club Winnipeg, MB 06/19/2019
33. 189703 Andrew COOKE


[Grand Master] ZigZag Winnipeg, MB 06/14/2019
 


Laser Radial
    Bow#/Sail# Boat Name Skipper Division Yacht Club Hometown Registration Date Payment Status
1. 190214 Lee (Elizabeth) Nagy


[Grand Master] Calgary Yacht Club Calgary, AB 04/12/2019
2. 210680 Mark Smillie


[Master] Calgary Yacht Club High River, AB 07/15/2019
3. 199766 Stephen Reichenfeld


[Grand Master] Calgary Yacht Club Chestermere, - Select - 04/04/2019
4. 192955 Ewa Stroemich


[Grand Master] Calgary Yacht Club Sherwood Park, AB 06/30/2019
5. 178562 Lesley Reichenfeld


[Grand Master] Calgary Yacht Club Chestermere, AB 06/11/2019
6. 203193 HECTOR DAVID


[Master] CLUB NAUTICO CORDOBA - YCO CORDOBA, CORDOBA 07/15/2019
7. 188125 COLETTE PELLERIN


[Master] Falcon Yacht Club KENORA, ON 07/17/2019
8. 7117 Roger Redwin


[Great Grand Master] Falcon Yacht Club Landmark, MB 07/04/2019
9. 205444 Wendy Sauer


[Master] Falcon yacht club Winnipeg, MB 06/30/2019
10. 192099 Patti Cohen


[Great Grand Master] Falcon Yacht Club Winnipeg, MB 07/01/2019
11. 188934 Sharlene Telles-Langdon


[Master] Falcon Yacht Club Winnipeg, MB 07/28/2019
12. 191464 Judith Krimski


[Grand Master] Laser Training Cabarete Quincy, MA 04/19/2019
13. 212626 RICHARD ROBERTS


[Great Grand Master] Sturgeon Lake Sailing Club Kawartha Lakes, ON 04/07/2019
14. 188875 Heidi Veluw


[Master] Wabamun Sailing Club Edmonton, AB 06/16/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network