Registrants For
Pop Tops Regatta - 2019

May 09-September 26, 2019
36 people have registered for this event

    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. Don Weimer
9650 Hidden Farm Rd
SLBYC 67917 Bilbo Baggins CAT 38 / Sloop 111 / 0 / 0
2. Mick Shlens
Cbyc/khyc 37 Blade 2 Carrol marine / Farr 40 0 / 0 / 0
3. Mick Shlens
CBYC-KHYC 37 Blade II Farr / Farr 40 0 / 0 / 0
4. Mick Shlens
CBYC-KHYC 37 Blade II Farr / Farr 40 0 / 0 / 0
5. Mick Shlens
Jeff Carter
CBYC-KHYC 37 Blade II Farr / Farr 40 0 / 0 / 0
6. Mick Shlens
Mick Male Shlens
CBYC-KHYC 37 Blade II Farr / Farr 40 0 / 0 / 0
7. Mick Shlens
CBYC-KHYC 37 Blade II Farr / Farr 40 0 / 0 / 0
8. Mick Shlens
CBYC-KHYC 37 Blade II Farr / Farr 40 0 / 0 / 0
9. Mick Shlens
CBYC-KHYC 37 Blade II Farr / Farr 40 0 / 0 / 0
10. Mike McCarthy
SlBYC 88088 Blue Flash J Boats / J/88 81 / 0 / 0
11. Jeff Ives Phil Soma
Phil Soma
ABYC 373 Bravura Jensen / Cal 20 258 / 0 / 0
12. Dave/Matt Rustigian
Alamitos Bay Y.C. 49400 Cardinal Sin Chaser / Peterson 165 / 0 / 0
13. Robert Marcus
Robert Marcus
ABYC US97866 Code Blue Schock / Schock 35 72 / 0 / 0
14. Todd Leutheuser
Steve Brown/Doug Menezes
LBYC 80808 Dark Star Carroll Marine / Farr 40 -6 / 0 / 0
15. Paul TURANG
Paul TURANG
NYCLB 97771 Dawn Patrol / Catalina 30 186 / 0 / 0
16. Paul Casanova
Paul Casanova
SBYRC USA7676 Flaquita RP / 44 -25 / 0 / 0
17. Gordon Leon
Gordon Leon
CBYC 50060 Foil Carroll / Farr 40 0 / 0 / 0
18. Jeff Shew
LBYC 56912 Fuzzy Logic J Boats / J/109 72 / 0 / 0
19. Roland Duphily
Michael Benjamin
ABYC 42439 Impulse W.D. Schock / Schock 35 72 / 0 / 0
20. Gregory Moore
Scott Dickson
Long Beach Yacht Club 93174 Inconceivable Beneteau / 40.7 51 / 0 / 0
21. Mark Itnyre
Steve Steiner
Seal Beach Yacht Club 69250 JAZZ Beneteau / 40T 69 / 0 / 0
22. Alex Doegl
DPYC 51487 Katana Carroll Marine / Farr 40 0 / 0 / 0
23. alexander doelg
dpyc 51482 katana carroll marine / farr 0 / 0 / 0
24. John Seitz
Alex Doegl/Stephen Kayo
DPYC 51483 Katana Carrol Marine / Farr 40 30 / 0 / 0
25. Alex Doegl
CBYC 51484 Katana Farr / Farr 40 0 / 0 / 0
26. David Booker
SlBYC 7626 lulu Schock / Schock 34PC 120 / 0 / 0
27. Eric Mcclure
ABYC 97129 Macs B / B25 138 / 0 / 0
28. Scott McDaniel
Slbyc USA395A Off The Porch J/Boats / J/105 78 / 0 / 0
29. Marty Vogel
LBYC 35012 Relentless Carroll Marine / 1D35 42 / 0 / 0
30. Ben Smith
NYCLB 46338 Renegade Beneteau / 38S5 114 / 0 / 0
31. barrington darcy
BucYC GBR 84 Taurus Carroll Marine / Farr 40 -3 / 0 / 0
32. Raymond Godwin
LBYC 40050 Temptress Farr 40 / Farr 40 0 / 0 / 0
33. steven mee
ABYC 46861 Topa beneteau / first 38 105 / 0 / 0
34. Thompson/Rossbach Basadre
Thompson/Rossbach Basadre
LBYC 87995 Whiplash WD Schock / Schock 35 72 / 0 / 0
35. Zoltan Katinszky
Zoltan
Cbyc 888 White knight Us Water Systems / Farr 40 0 / 0 / 0
36. Michael Gebb
ABYC 60409 Zimmer Pacer / 42 CR 36 / 0 / 0

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network