Registrants For
2019 US Sailing Junior Olympic Festival in the Delaware Bay Lewes Yacht Club Lewes, Delaware

July 17-18, 2019
36 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. skylor sweet 7289 isabella Webb
C420 / NERYC
2. William Donald AYC#3 Raam Fox
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Olivia Sowa 7535 Audrey Commerford
C420 / NERYC
4. Tyler Egeli 4143 Steven Twenlow
C420 / Sailing Center Chesapeake
5. John Thomas Mason 1645 Henry Van Ciszewski
C420 / Fishing Bay Yacht Club
6. Ian Ronald 5825 Lachlan Hooper
C420 / NERYC
7. Jonathan Stevenson 5063 Conner Anderson
C420 / SCC
8. Peter Lobaugh 5790 Molly Roden
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
9. Chase Conway 8075 Katelyn Herter
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
10. Mae Wallace Angus 3196 Eleanor Patterson
C420 / FBYC
11. Walker Angus 8582 Mason Chapman
C420 / FBYC
12. Jackson Park 7054 Chase OMalley
C420 / AYC
13. Andrew Tollefson AYC#2 Lucy Lobaugh
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
14. Chiara Kalinski 4768 Coard Benson
C420 / TAYC
15. Marguerite Lejeune 3733 Wade Anthony
C420 / RHYC
16. Anna Groszkowski 8094 Addison Lisiewski
C420 / SSA
17. Beckett Kumler 8669 Orion Adelman
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
18. Nolan Corson AYC 5 Cal Morris-Berlin
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
19. Wynne Williams AYC 4 Anna Howell
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
20. Max Penders 4114 Alex Brenia
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
21. Nicholas Savage GI 3 Maggie Nolan
C420 / GIYS
22. Matt Budington 8580 Linnea Forsberg
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
23. Nick Budington 8579 Ryan Tatelbaum
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
24. Reese Meyers BCSC1 Thomas Krulak
[Pending]
C420 / BCSC
25. Rachel Delie 3021 Sarah Krajewski
C420 / Lewes Yacht Club
26. William Wrightson 3311 Liam Edgell
C420 / Tred Avon YC
27. Vincent Dyer 6914 Grace Hamilton
C420 / MRYC
28. Tate Bothner 4769 Izzy Wu-Karr
C420 / BCSC
29. Cornelia McDowell 319 Olivia Gilmore
C420 / FBYC
30. Aiden Bowman 3023 Nick Holman
C420 / Lewes Yacht Club
31. Alden Smallwood 2079 Nelson DeVries
C420 / MRYC
32. Isabela Hillmann 7791 Katie Yost
C420 / Miles River Yacht Club
33. Mina Swier 2931 Anne Dolan
C420 / Lewes Yacht Club
34. Tyler Hughes AYC 6
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club (AYC)
35. Ava Farley 9568 Maddy Scales
C420 / Severn Sailing Association
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network