Registrants For
GSBYRA Junior Regatta at Narrasketuck Yacht Club

August 16, 2019
36 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Delaney Donato 1733 Aidan Queenan
420 / Narrasketuck Yacht Club
2. Liam Lepre 411 Tristan Farrell
420 / Narrasketuck Yacht Club
3. Dylan O'Donnell 4019 Ciara Sturmann
420 / Narrasketuck Yacht Club
4. Declan Queenan 1849 Christopher Woznick
420 / Narrasketuck Yacht Club
5. Sofia Scarpa 1394 Rachel Knight
420 / Narrasketuck Yacht Club
6. Jack Schultz 45409 Arden Fluehr
420 / Westhampton Yacht Squadron
 


Blue Jay
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Christophe Meirhaeghe NYC5 Joseph Dabovich
Julia Santamaria
Blue Jay / Narrasketuck Yacht Club
2. John Melloy 7 Michael Murphy
Nicholas Sanfilippo
Blue Jay / Narrasketuck Yacht Club
3. Ian Pagan NYC1 Leo Aquaviva
Connor Wild
Marcel Mazurek
Blue Jay / Narrasketuck Yacht Club
4. Natalie Pagan NYC4 Gerrit Dabovich
Aidan Wild
Blue Jay / Narrasketuck Yacht Club
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Thomas Gallant 100089
Laser / Narrasketuck Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Griffin Fluehr 100550
Laser Radial / Westhampton yacht squadron
 


MiniSunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Mark Powell 7
MiniSunfish / Narrasketuck Yacht Club
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Brendan Cameron 11923
Opti / Red Sayville Yacht Club
2. Nick Galian 21796
Opti / Red BYC
3. Lew Gibbons 19668
Opti / Blue Westhampton Yacht Squadron
4. Kate Lemery 15963
Opti / Blue Sayville Yacht Club
5. Izadora Meares 17283
Opti / Red Bellport bay
6. Spyridon Meares 13127
Opti / Red Bellport bay
7. George Ostenen 12710
Opti / Blue WYS
8. Mairead Reitzel 22189
Opti / Red Bellport Bay
9. Clarkson Richter 8403
Opti / Blue Sayville Yacht Club
10. Kevin Ryan 8487
Opti / Blue Babylon
11. Brady Schultz 11854
Opti / Blue Westhampton Yacht Squadron
12. Maeve Sisk 21566
Opti / Red Bellport Bay Yacht Club
13. Jake Sparkes 7252
Opti / Red Westhampton Yacht Squadron
14. Dylan Williams 9587
Opti / White Wet Pants
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jacob Bellinger WYS 2
Opti Green / Westhampton Yacht Squadron
2. Keelyn Brink 21572
Opti Green / Babylon Yacht Club
3. Christopher Costa 61A
Opti Green / Wet Pants Sailing Association
4. Miles Diekmann 22068
Opti Green / Wet Pants Sailing Association
5. Jack Gibbons 14269
Opti Green / Westhampton Yacht Squadron
6. Cameron Giordano 8255
Opti Green / Westhampton yacht squadron
7. james Ostensen 08682
Opti Green / WYS
8. Aidan Stueber 7426
Opti Green / Babylon Yacht Club
9. Colin Stueber 0
Opti Green / Babylon yacht club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network