Registrants For
Oshkosh Yacht Club Learn to Sail and Race Programs

June 10-August 08, 2019
56 people have registered for this event


    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Otto Pinnow
*

Emmeline Cook
*, *
2. Augie Pinnow
*

Emmeline Cook
*, *
3. Collin Krempien
*

Winneconne Elementary
*, *
4. Layla Smiltneek
*

E. Cook
*, *
5. Will Toney
*

Washington Elementary
*, *
6. Quinn Krempien
*

winneconne elementary
*, *
 


Beginner Camp 1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Quinn Krempien
*

Winneconne Elementary Beginner Camp 1
*, *
2. Norah Nimmer
*

Franklin Beginner Camp 1
*, *
3. Ethan Hale
*

Winneconne Elementary School Beginner Camp 1
*, *
4. Stella Victor
*

not suer Beginner Camp 1
*, *
5. Malik Jenss
*

Winneconne Middle School Beginner Camp 1
*, *
 


Beginner Camp 2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stella Victor
*

Read Elementary School Beginner Camp 2
*, *
2. Collin Krempien
*

Winneconne Elementary Beginner Camp 2
*, *
3. Malik Jenss
*

Winneconne Middle School Beginner Camp 2
*, *
4. Connelly Harrison
*

Tania Harrison Beginner Camp 2
*, *
5. Aiden Tate
*

winneconne Beginner Camp 2
*, *
 


Beginner Camp 3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ryan Jansen
*

ALPS Beginner Camp 3
*, *
2. Raven Meyer
*

Trinity Lutheran School Beginner Camp 3
*, *
 


Beginner Camp 4
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Harry Murphy
*

Classical Beginner Camp 4
*, *
2. Charlie Murphy
*

Classical Beginner Camp 4
*, *
3. Eddie Murphy
*

Classical Beginner Camp 4
*, *
4. david best
*

pathfinder Beginner Camp 4
*, *
5. TRISHA GROVER
*

Classical Charter School Beginner Camp 4
*, *
 


Beginner Camp 5
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Caden Sherer
*

E. Cook Beginner Camp 5
*, *
2. Stacy Reinhardt
*

Webster Stanley Elementary Beginner Camp 5
*, *
3. Henry Bongers
*

ALPS Beginner Camp 5
*, *
4. Joshua OConnell
*

Omro Beginner Camp 5
*, *
5. Jacob OConnell
*

Omro Beginner Camp 5
*, *
6. Colton Dobslaw
*

Richmond Beginner Camp 5
*, *
7. Emma Coultas
*

Tullar Elementary Beginner Camp 5
*, *
8. Jorja Stockton
*

Grace Lutheran School Beginner Camp 5
*, *
9. Mark Stockton
*

Grace Lutheran School Beginner Camp 5
*, *
10. Madeline Mittelstaedt
*

St Mary Middle School Beginner Camp 5
*, *
 


Learn to Race 1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ruth Rivers
*

Webster Middle School Learn to Race 1
*, *
2. Gavin Nimmer
*

Franklin Learn to Race 1
*, *
3. Hannah Klotz
*

Lourdes Academy Learn to Race 1
*, *
4. Liem Nguyen-Rivers
*

ALPs Learn to Race 1
*, *
5. Elsa Hirschberg
*

Emmeline Learn to Race 1
*, *
 


Learn to Race 2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Andrew Podojil
*

St. Francis Xavier Middle School Learn to Race 2
*, *
2. Brianna Podojil
*

St. Francis Xavier Elementary Learn to Race 2
*, *
3. Konrad Bowlus
*

ALPS Learn to Race 2
*, *
4. Kassandra Bowlus-Jasinski
*

ALPS Learn to Race 2
*, *
5. Marley Stelter
*

Valley Christian Oshkosh Learn to Race 2
*, *
6. Liem Nguyen-Rivers
*

ALPS Learn to Race 2
*, *
7. Elsa Hirschberg
*

Emmeline Cook Learn to Race 2
*, *
 


Learn to Race 3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bennett Musha
*

Omro Elementary Learn to Race 3
*, *
2. Joshua Rivers
*

Webster Middle School Learn to Race 3
*, *
3. Madeline Mittelstaedt
*

St Mary Middle School Learn to Race 3
*, *
4. Collin Krempien
*

Winneconne Learn to Race 3
*, *
5. Quinn Krempien
*

Winneconne Learn to Race 3
*, *
6. Ben Byczek
*

fond du lac Learn to Race 3
*, *
 


Opti Race Spring Season
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kate Lynn
*

Lourdes Opti Race Spring Season
*, *
 


Opti Race Traveling Team Summer (Revised)Season
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ethan Bowman
*

Lakeside Opti Race Traveling Team Summer (Revised)Season
*, *
 


Opti Race Traveling Team Summer Season
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Maria Castle
*

Winneconne MS Opti Race Traveling Team Summer Season
*, *
2. Lizzy Lynn
*

Tipler Opti Race Traveling Team Summer Season
*, *
3. Harry Hirschberg
*

Emmeline Opti Race Traveling Team Summer Season
*, *
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network