PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William Coquillette

Beverly Yacht Club 107 Gambit PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100) / Hanse Yachts / 455 87 05/04/2019
2. Wesley McMichael

Beverly Yacht Club 43744 Ballyhoo PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100) / Jboats / J-44 -(shoal draft) 57 06/27/2019
3. Jonathan Pope

Beverly YC 50940 Wildflower PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100) / Sabre / 402 87 05/22/2019
4. Marvin Gordon

BYC 51824 Blue Pigeon Too PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100) / Swan / 39 05/22/2019
5. Barry Steinberg

Beverly YC 52540 Glory PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100) / Custom / Taylor 54 24 05/12/2019
6. Joshua Weiss

Blue Water 60156 Denali PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100) / Sabre / 452WK 72 05/08/2019
7. Dan Grossman

BYC 60870 Sapphire PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100) / Sabre / 402 90 05/30/2019
8. Thomas Denney

BYC 63164 Legacy II PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100) / Beneteau / First 42 99 05/05/2019
 


PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Davis Webb

Beverly Yacht Club 11 ARDENT PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / Bristol / 38.8 150 05/19/2019
2. Gregg Nourjian

Beverly Yacht Club US 14 Mirage PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / Wauquiez / Centurion 47 105 05/22/2019
3. Joseph Vergoni

Beverly Yacht Club 19 Hanna Lee PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / Pearson / 33-2 174 05/22/2019
4. William Hollman

Beverly Yacht Club 73 Defiant PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / Tartan / 3500 138 04/27/2019
5. Jason Van Inwegen

BYC 161 Ramshackle Sleigh PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / Beneteau / First 405 114 05/01/2019
6. Steve Woodworth

Beverly YC 418 Tango PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / Hanse / 418 102 05/04/2019
7. Ken Deyett

BYC 496 Jeroboam PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / J / J30 144 05/04/2019
8. David Collins

BYC 6980 Next Dimension PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / Jeanneau / 409 105 05/03/2019
9. WILLIAM TIFFT

Beverly Yacht Club 10231 Freya PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / Ohlson / Ohlson 38 165 05/01/2019
10. Cam Tougas

BYC 22714 Kanga PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / Peterson / Sloop 129 05/21/2019
11. Robert Partridge

Beverly Yacht Club 51376 Split Decision PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / Tartan / 372 144 05/10/2019
12. Paul Rasmussen

Beverly Yacht Club 51521 Aequoreal PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / / ODay 34 162 06/11/2019
13. SHAWN DAHLEN

Bererly YC, Duxbury YC, Duxbury Ocean Racing Club 52571 Attitude PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over) / Beneteau / sloop 423 111 05/02/2019
 


PHRF Race Class 1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nick Warren

Mattapoisett Yacht Club 8 Darkside PHRF Race Class 1 / Fareast / 28R 57 05/03/2019
2. Jim Barnes

Mattapoisett YC 33 Bella Sirena PHRF Race Class 1 / Maxi Dolphin / Cross Current 33 66 05/12/2019
3. Ed Dailey

BYC 205 RAPTOR PHRF Race Class 1 / J/Boats / J/109 66 05/16/2019
4. Ed Lobo

Low Tide Yacht Club 227 WATERWOLF PHRF Race Class 1 / Pearson Tillotson / J 105 90 05/19/2019
5. Mark Lindquis

BYC 456 Sterling PHRF Race Class 1 / J-Boat / J-105 90 05/16/2019
6. Mary Schmitt
*
Buzzards/IYAC 563 Hardtack PHRF Race Class 1 / J Boats / J 105 90 05/16/2019
7. Patrick Shachoy
*
BYC 12204 August West PHRF Race Class 1 / J Boats / J-122 32 07/03/2019
8. Steve Dahill

Beverly Yacht Club 50635 Riva PHRF Race Class 1 / J Boats / J 35C 111 05/22/2019
9. Mark Verville

BYC 51410 ISURUS PHRF Race Class 1 / J Boats / J/120 51 05/21/2019