Registrants For
Series 1 Wednesday Twilight (PHRF)
BEVERLY YACHT CLUB

May 22-July 10, 2019
30 people have registered for this event

PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William Coquillette


Gambit 107 PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100)
Mattapoisett, MA Beverly Yacht Club
2. Thomas Denney


Legacy II 63164 PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100)
Marion, MA BYC
3. Marvin Gordon


Blue Pigeon Too 51824 PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100)
Milton, MA BYC
4. Dan Grossman


Sapphire 60870 PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100)
Wellesley, MA BYC
5. Wesley McMichael


Ballyhoo 43744 PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100)
Ardmore, PA Beverly Yacht Club
6. Jonathan Pope


Wildflower 50940 PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100)
Mattapoisett, MA Beverly YC
7. Barry Steinberg


Glory 52540 PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100)
Marion, MA Beverly YC
8. Joshua Weiss


Denali 60156 PHRF Cruising Class 2 (PHRF Under 100)
waban, MA Blue Water
 


PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Collins


Next Dimension 6980 PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over)
Duxbury, MA BYC
2. SHAWN DAHLEN


Attitude 52571 PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over)
Duxbury, MA Bererly YC, Duxbury YC, Duxbury Ocean Racing Club
3. Ken Deyett


Jeroboam 496 PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over)
Marion, MA BYC
4. William Hollman


Defiant 73 PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over)
Marion, MA Beverly Yacht Club
5. Gregg Nourjian


Mirage US 14 PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over)
Marion, MA Beverly Yacht Club
6. Robert Partridge


Split Decision 51376 PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over)
Marion, MA Beverly Yacht Club
7. Paul Rasmussen


Aequoreal 51521 PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over)
Wareham, MA Beverly Yacht Club
8. WILLIAM TIFFT


Freya 10231 PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over)
MARION, MA Beverly Yacht Club
9. Cam Tougas


Kanga 22714 PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over)
Mattapoisett, MA BYC
10. Jason Van Inwegen


Ramshackle Sleigh 161 PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over)
Marion, MA BYC
11. Joseph Vergoni


Hanna Lee 19 PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over)
Marion, Massachusetts Beverly Yacht Club
12. Davis Webb


ARDENT 11 PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over)
Marion, MA Beverly Yacht Club
13. Steve Woodworth


Tango 418 PHRF Cruising Class 3 (PHRF 100 and over)
Duxbury, MA Beverly YC
 


PHRF Race Class 1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jim Barnes


Bella Sirena 33 PHRF Race Class 1
Mattapoisett, MA Mattapoisett YC
2. Steve Dahill


Riva 50635 PHRF Race Class 1
Boston, MA Beverly Yacht Club
3. Ed Dailey


RAPTOR 205 PHRF Race Class 1
Newton, MA BYC
4. Mark Lindquis


Sterling 456 PHRF Race Class 1
Kingston, MA BYC
5. Ed Lobo


WATERWOLF 227 PHRF Race Class 1
New Bedford, MA Low Tide Yacht Club
6. Mary Schmitt


Hardtack 563 PHRF Race Class 1
Bourne, MA Buzzards/IYAC
7. Patrick Shachoy
*

August West 12204 PHRF Race Class 1
*, * BYC
8. Mark Verville


ISURUS 51410 PHRF Race Class 1
CHARLESTOWN, MA BYC
9. Nick Warren


Darkside 8 PHRF Race Class 1
Mattapoisett, MA Mattapoisett Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network