Registrants For
2019 SBYC Summer Regatta

June 08-09, 2019
33 people have registered for this event

Harbor 20
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Richard Miller
Richard J Miller
iiCardremmian 35 schock harbor 20 0
2. Geoffrey Slaff
Geoffrey Slaff
Pleione II 338 Schock Harbor 20 0
3. Lee Cushman

SOD 383 WD Shock Harbor 20 0
4. Caroline Kavanagh
Devin Walsh
Firefly 189 Schock Harbor 20 0
5. jane barrett
thomas wright
cherry bomb 266 schock harbor 20 0
6. Bill Hahn
JJ Jeffries
Fling 159 Schock H20 0
7. Gerald Koldjeski

Tachyon 214 Schock Harbor 20 0
8. Rick and Nina Yabsley

Bulldog USA 26 0
9. Brian Green
Mike Schaumburg, Gary H, Shawn H, Morgan G
Amigo 135 Schock Harbor 20 0
10. Fred Rice
Tim Wilde, Caro Creighton
Sirocco 397 Schock H 20 0
 


J/111
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Kenny Kieding
John Vincent
ARGO 3 USA 89 J/Boats J/111 0
2. Mike Drammer

TITANIUM USA 39 J Boats J-111 0
3. Bernie Girod

Rock and Roll USA 7311 J boats J/111 42
 


J/70
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Thomas Tunberg
Tunberg Thomas
Namaste 328 J Boats J70 0
2. Paul Castleberg
Kieron Kavanagh
Monkey House 81 J-Boats J-70 0
3. Michael Ghens

Escape 1036 J-Boats J/70 114
4. Pat Toole

3 Big dogs 58 J Boats J70 0
5. John Long

Shark 352 J Boats J70 0
6. Scott Deardorff
Kent Pierce
CAKE 351 J Boats J70 0
7. Beverly Burr
Jason Herring
Vivace 307 J boats J/70 114
 


other
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Bernard Girod

Rock & Roll 7311 J- Boats J-111 42
 


PHRF
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Carolyn Parks

Remedy 289 J Boat J80 126
2. Kenny Kieding
John Vincent
ARGO 3 USA 89 J/Boats J/111 42
3. Doug Stelck
Morgan Crowe
Jib & Tonic USA7128 J/Boats J/100M 78
4. Larry Leveille
Larry Leveille
Uncle Bob 87694 Schock Schock 35 72
5. Dr Laura Schlessinger

WARRIOR 7125 J BOATS j125 3
6. Vance Newell

Epic 87646 Laser International Laser 28 132
7. Ivia Closset
Ivia Closset
Scallywag 1976 J boat J24 168
8. Dirk Freeland

Sundowner 7403 MC31 60
9. Lisa Gilinger
Lisa C Gilinger
SLEEPER 57285 Paul Lindenberg Lindenberg 26 171
10. Stephen Drammer

TITANIUM USA 39 J Boats J-111 42
11. Jeff Grange
Chris Parker
Venom USA 149 Rondar Viper 640 111
12. Lander NICOLAIT

CatNip 368 J80 J80 126
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network