Registrants For
2019 SBYC Summer Regatta

June 08-09, 2019
33 people have registered for this event

Harbor 20
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Rick and Nina Yabsley

Bulldog USA 26 0
2. Richard Miller
Richard J Miller
iiCardremmian 35 schock harbor 20 0
3. Brian Green
Mike Schaumburg, Gary H, Shawn H, Morgan G
Amigo 135 Schock Harbor 20 0
4. Bill Hahn
JJ Jeffries
Fling 159 Schock H20 0
5. Caroline Kavanagh
Devin Walsh
Firefly 189 Schock Harbor 20 0
6. Gerald Koldjeski

Tachyon 214 Schock Harbor 20 0
7. jane barrett
thomas wright
cherry bomb 266 schock harbor 20 0
8. Geoffrey Slaff
Geoffrey Slaff
Pleione II 338 Schock Harbor 20 0
9. Lee Cushman

SOD 383 WD Shock Harbor 20 0
10. Fred Rice
Tim Wilde, Caro Creighton
Sirocco 397 Schock H 20 0
 


J/111
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Mike Drammer

TITANIUM USA 39 J Boats J-111 0
2. Kenny Kieding
John Vincent
ARGO 3 USA 89 J/Boats J/111 0
3. Bernie Girod

Rock and Roll USA 7311 J boats J/111 42
 


J/70
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Pat Toole

3 Big dogs 58 J Boats J70 0
2. Paul Castleberg
Kieron Kavanagh
Monkey House 81 J-Boats J-70 0
3. Beverly Burr
Jason Herring
Vivace 307 J boats J/70 114
4. Thomas Tunberg
Tunberg Thomas
Namaste 328 J Boats J70 0
5. Scott Deardorff
Kent Pierce
CAKE 351 J Boats J70 0
6. John Long

Shark 352 J Boats J70 0
7. Michael Ghens

Escape 1036 J-Boats J/70 114
 


other
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Bernard Girod

Rock & Roll 7311 J- Boats J-111 42
 


PHRF
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Stephen Drammer

TITANIUM USA 39 J Boats J-111 42
2. Kenny Kieding
John Vincent
ARGO 3 USA 89 J/Boats J/111 42
3. Jeff Grange
Chris Parker
Venom USA 149 Rondar Viper 640 111
4. Carolyn Parks

Remedy 289 J Boat J80 126
5. Lander NICOLAIT

CatNip 368 J80 J80 126
6. Ivia Closset
Ivia Closset
Scallywag 1976 J boat J24 168
7. Dr Laura Schlessinger

WARRIOR 7125 J BOATS j125 3
8. Doug Stelck
Morgan Crowe
Jib & Tonic USA7128 J/Boats J/100M 78
9. Dirk Freeland

Sundowner 7403 MC31 60
10. Lisa Gilinger
Lisa C Gilinger
SLEEPER 57285 Paul Lindenberg Lindenberg 26 171
11. Vance Newell

Epic 87646 Laser International Laser 28 132
12. Larry Leveille
Larry Leveille
Uncle Bob 87694 Schock Schock 35 72
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network