Division 1 26ft
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Erik Peterson

Anita Peterson
Tate Peterson
UT5744AF Danmark II Division 1 26ft / 1 Macgregor / 26x 225 05/27/2019
2. Dan Richards

Austin Richards
Jessica Richards
Summer Richards
3333 Katana Division 1 26ft / Hobie 33 / Hobie 33 93 05/27/2019
3. Ryan Willardson

Sarah Willardson
Mason Willardson
Ryan Willardson
Unknown Talking Stick Division 1 26ft / Hunter / 28.5 183 05/28/2019
4. Michael Harmer

Michael Harmer
kate Harmer
18 Unsinkable2 Division 1 26ft / Catalina / 270 204 05/28/2019
 


Division 2 25ft
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Jackson

Kate Jackson
3052 Division 2 25ft / Catlaina / 25 228 05/29/2019
2. Aubrie Frye

Aaron Frye
Melanie Evans
Jacob Evans
xxxx Into Thin Air Division 2 25ft / Cape Dory / Sloop 276 05/28/2019
3. Sean Thornton

3997 Otter Spotter Division 2 25ft / Catalina / Catalina 25 228 05/24/2019
4. Ben Cobb

Jay Cobb
Loni Cobb
Emily Cobb
Olivia Cobb
4666 Salty Laker Division 2 25ft / Catalina / Catalina 25 - Wing Keel 229 05/29/2019
5. Ron MacDonald

Jackie Adragna
Ron MacDonald
47 SeeSea Division 2 25ft / SeaCrown / Day Sailer 222 05/15/2019
6. Wayne Preston

dillon preston
weston brierley
katelyn young
rudy preston
1690 Summer Breeze Division 2 25ft / Catalina / Catalina 25 228 05/16/2019
7. Warren Glenn

Susan Glenn
Einar Schow
JULIE SCHOW
226 Sunkiss Division 2 25ft / Rodger/Captiva / Rodger 24/ Captiva 240 214 05/13/2019
8. Russell Sorensen

456 Waffidoo Division 2 25ft / Precision / 23 231 05/29/2019
 


Division 3 23ft
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alan Leftwich

18xx Division 3 23ft / Hunter / 186 05/29/2019
2. Matthew Fuller

Matthew Fuller
Arianna Fuller
Ethan Fuller
Sophie Fuller
26 7 Division 3 23ft / Laguna / Windrose 252 05/28/2019
3. Bob Grieve

1111 Sail La Vie Division 3 23ft / Beneteau / 195 05/28/2019
4. Mitch Mahana

KeAli'i Johnson
Mitch Mahana
22496 STREAKER Division 3 23ft / KIWI / SAIL/FAST 212 05/28/2019
 


Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. mitch kimbal

gloria kimbal
gloria kimbal
2 eagle tri Multihull / piramide / trimaran 0 05/27/2019
2. Dale Browne

Dale Browne
none Flyin' Fish Multihull / Multihull Self built / Sailing Canoe Trimaran 0 05/15/2019