Registrants For
PGJSA Qualifier Opti and 420 Regatta - MYC
Mattituck Yacht Club

July 31, 2019
41 people have registered for this event

Optimist
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Giavonna Terry
*
southold member 21779 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/30/2019
2. Finlay Allonby
*
SIYC 22417 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/30/2019
3. Tomasa Tenaglia
*
Southampton Yacht Club 19665 Optimist / White / 0 07/30/2019
4. Caspar Meredith-Jones
*
Orient Yacht Club 20903 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/27/2019
5. William Bateman
*
Shelter Island Yacht Club 19664 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/29/2019
6. Mirabelle Meredith-Jones
*
Orient Yacht Club 10749 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/27/2019
7. Grace Havlik
*
Orient Yacht Club 4162 Optimist / Red / 0 07/29/2019
8. Olivia Lewis
*
Orient Yacht Club 19939 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/28/2019
9. Sean Beaver
*
Southold Yacht Club 154454 Optimist / Red / 0 07/26/2019
10. Nicholas Dowling
*
Southold Yacht Club 20546 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/30/2019
11. Charlie Webb
*
Orient 12762 Optimist / Red / 0 07/29/2019
12. Anders Siewert
*
SIYC 16522 Optimist / White / 0 07/28/2019
13. Vivian Smith
*
Orient Yacht Club 6593 Optimist / Red / 0 07/21/2019
14. Lily Stemhagen
*
Orient Yacht Club 3704 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/29/2019
15. John Gargiulo
*
shinnecock yacht club 92 Optimist / White / 0 07/30/2019
16. Anice Orvananos
*
Micaela Grimm (Anice's mom) 21912 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/28/2019
17. LEOPOLD Faerber
*
Orient Yatch Club 13507 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/29/2019
18. Michael Ji
*
Southampton Yacht Club 17485 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/26/2019
19. Leo Hackett
*
Devon Yacht Club 124 Optimist / White / 0 07/25/2019
20. Rebecca Nazer
*
Orient yacht club 34 Optimist / Red / 0 07/29/2019
21. Grace Zehil
*
Southold yacht Club 10234 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/29/2019
22. mason miller
*
southold 15302 Optimist / Red / 0 07/29/2019
23. Everett Lehnert
*
Old Cove YC 16084 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/29/2019
24. Paul Haefliger
*
Shinnecock Yacht Club 94 Optimist / Red / 0 07/27/2019
25. John Spicer
*
Southold Yacht Club 06504 Optimist / Red / 0 07/30/2019
26. Patrick Miller
*
old cove yacht club 12472 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/29/2019
27. Kevin Young
*
Southold Yacht Club 124050 Optimist / Red / 0 07/29/2019
28. Parker Pettibone
*
Shelter Island Yacht Club 7749 Optimist / White / 0 07/29/2019
29. Gabriel Jarry-de Faymoreau
*
OCYC/CVSQ 11020 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/29/2019
30. Kellogg Pettibone
*
Shelter Island Yacht Club 12281 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/29/2019
31. Phoebe Fogarty
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 20336 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/29/2019
32. Jackson Suter
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 22394 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/29/2019
33. Eli Shainker
*
Orient Yacht Club 10992 Optimist / White / 0 06/24/2019
34. William Arnold
*
Shelter Island Yacht Club 18930 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/30/2019
35. Bea Cole
*
Shelter Island Yacht Club 20335 Optimist / White / 0 07/13/2019
36. Kyle Hanus
*
OCYC 13338 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/29/2019
37. Anna Finora
*
old cove yacht club 16403 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/29/2019
38. Mae Finora
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 9730 Optimist / White / 0 07/29/2019
39. Hannah Lyons
*
Southold Yacht Club 15823 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/30/2019
40. Max Sauberg
*
OCYC 20837 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/29/2019
41. Landon Jennings
*
Devon Yacht Club 22400 Optimist / White / 0 07/23/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network