Registrants For
PGJSA Qualifier Opti, Sunfish, Laser and C420 Regatta - DYC
Devon Yacht Club

August 07, 2019
37 people have registered for this event

Optimist
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Anna Finora
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 16403 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/05/2019
2. Max Sauberg
*
Old Cove 20837 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/05/2019
3. Caspar Meredith-Jones
*
Orient Yacht Club 20903 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/27/2019
4. Mirabelle Meredith-Jones
*
Orient Yacht Club 10749 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/27/2019
5. Brian Lynch
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 12099 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/07/2019
6. Jonathan Wiggins
*
Old cove 21619 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/07/2019
7. Finlay Allonby
*
SIYC 22417 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/06/2019
8. Lucas Giordano
*
Orient Yacht Club 22093 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/06/2019
9. Leopold Faerber
*
Orient Yatch Club 13507 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/06/2019
10. Michael Ji
*
Southampton Yacht Club 17485 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/31/2019
11. Everett Lehnert
*
Old Cove YC 16084 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/05/2019
12. Kyle Hanus
*
OCYC 13338 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/05/2019
13. Hannah Lyons
*
Southold Yacht Club 15823 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/06/2019
14. Christopher Errico
*
Southampton Yacht Club 7 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/05/2019
15. Nicholas Dowling
*
Southold Yacht Club 20546 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/05/2019
16. Gabriel Jarry-de Faymoreau
*
OCYC/CVSQ (France) 11020 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/05/2019
17. Jackson Suter
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 22394 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/05/2019
18. Phoebe Fogarty
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 20336 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/05/2019
19. Kevin Young
*
Southold Yacht Club 124050 Optimist / Red / 0 08/05/2019
20. John Spicer
*
Southold Yacht Club 06504 Optimist / Red / 0 08/06/2019
21. Dylan Braner
*
Shelter Island 21252 Optimist / Red / 0 08/04/2019
22. Julian Dahiya
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 12424 Optimist / Red / 0 07/10/2019
23. mason milwe
*
syc 15302 Optimist / Red / 0 08/05/2019
24. Paul Haefliger
*
Shinnecock Yacht Club 94 Optimist / Red / 0 08/05/2019
25. Mae Finora
*
Old Cove Yacht Club 9730 Optimist / White / 0 08/05/2019
26. John Gargiulo
*
shinnecock yacht club 92 Optimist / White / 0 08/06/2019
27. Landon Jennings
*
Devon Yacht Club 22400 Optimist / White / 0 08/06/2019
28. Matteo Ammirati
*
SIYC 20571 Optimist / White / 0 08/06/2019
29. Anders Siewert
*
SIYC 16522 Optimist / White / 0 08/05/2019
30. Molly Siewert
*
SIYC 14176 Optimist / White / 0 08/05/2019
31. ZOE GRELLETAUMONT
*
Shinnecock Yacht Club 27 Optimist / White / 0 08/05/2019
32. Breckin Lehnert
*
Old Cove YC 160841 Optimist / White / 0 08/05/2019
33. Reese Mckenna
*
OCYC 13596 Optimist / White / 0 08/06/2019
34. Ellie McKenna
*
OCYC 111 Optimist / White / 0 08/06/2019
35. Eli Shainker
*
Orient Yacht Club 10992 Optimist / White / 0 07/29/2019
36. Tomasa Tenaglia
*
Southampton Yacht Club 19665 Optimist / White / 0 08/05/2019
37. Leo Hackett
*
Devon yacht club 7535 Optimist / White / 0 08/03/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network