Registrants For
Middle Atlantic Midget Championships

August 17-18, 2019
30 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Walker Angus
Eleanor Patterson
3196 420 *, * USA Fishing Bay Yacht Club / CBYRA
2. Joseph Beitch
William Caggiano
8028 420 *, * USA Wet Pants Sailing Association / GSBYRA
3. Terrance Byrnes
Kyle Malone
4657 420 *, * USA Sayville Yacht Club / GSBYRA
4. Connor Cameron
Aidan Cameron
SYC 2 420 *, * USA Sayville Yacht Club / GSBYRA
5. Owen Carolan
Liam Preyer
5873 420 *, * USA Metedeconk River Yacht Club / BBYRA
6. Dylan Devine
Christopher Devine
USA 99 420 *, * USA Groton Long Point Yacht Club / ECSA
7. Daniel Hale
Simon Moskowitz
WYS 8 420 *, * USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron / GSBYRA
8. Ben Honig
Connor Fischetti
6904 420 *, * USA Old Cove Yacht Club / PGJSA
9. Zachary Klusky
Erickson Rankin
819 420 *, * USA Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club / JSALIS
10. Jack Schultz
Arden Fluehr
WYS 7 420 *, * USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron / GSBYRA
11. Skylor Sweet
Audrey Commerford
7289 420 *, * USA North East River Yacht Club / CBYRA
12. Bradley Whiteway
Ava Del Vescovo
7722 420 *, * USA Avalon Yacht Club / MAYRA
 


Optimist
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nicholas Borruso

19372 Optimist Blue *, * USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron / GSBYRA
2. Brendan Cameron

11923 Optimist Red *, * USA Sayville Yacht Club / GSBYRA
3. Charlie Caporrino

21623 Optimist Red *, * USA Pequot Yacht Club / JSALIS
4. Julian Dahiya

12424 Optimist Red *, * USA Old Cove Yacht Club / PGJSA
5. Willem DeSimone

15924 Optimist Red *, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club / CBYRA
6. Luca DeSimone

21073 Optimist Blue *, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club / CBYRA
7. Gus Fichtenholtz

16735 Optimist Blue *, * USA Sachem’s Head Yacht Club / ECSA
8. Phoebe Fogarty

20336 Optimist Blue *, * USA Old Cove Yacht Club / PGJSA
9. Lew Gibbons

19668 Optimist Blue *, * USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron / GSBYRA
10. Paul Haefliger

94 Optimist Red *, * SUI Shinnecock Yacht Club / PGJSA
11. Benjamin Lindo

20943 Optimist Red *, * USA Watch Hill Yacht Club / ECSA
12. Cole Meyer

15963 Optimist Blue *, * USA Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club / JSALIS
13. Tristan Parsio

22206 Optimist Blue *, * USA Brigantine Yacht Club / MAYRA
14. Richard Pokorny

17214 Optimist Blue *, * USA Metedeconk River Yacht Club / BBYRA
15. Kyle Reinecke

22595 Optimist Red *, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club / CBYRA
16. Brady Schultz

11854 Optimist Blue *, * USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron / GSBYRA
17. Maeve Sisk

21566 Optimist Red *, * USA Bellport Bay Yacht Club / GSBYRA
18. Luca Webb

22852 Optimist Red *, * USA North East River Yacht Club / CBYRA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network