|
Name
|
Session
|
Hometown
|
Class or Club
|
Payment Status
|
1. |
Rhiauna-Marie Rodriguez - |
- |
Marietta, GA USA |
Lake Lanier Sailing Club |
|
2. |
Camilo Stein - |
- |
Atlanta, GA USA |
Llsc |
|
3. |
William Dollacker - |
- |
Atlanta, GA USA |
LLSC |
|
4. |
Helen Dollacker - |
- |
Atlanta, GA USA |
LLSC |
|
5. |
Diana Chiller - |
- |
Atlanta, GA USA |
Lake Lanier Sailing Club |
|
6. |
Ethan Staats - |
- |
Atlanta, GA USA |
Lake Lanier Sailing Club |
|
7. |
willow allen Hannon - |
- |
Flowery Branch, GA USA |
llsc |
|
8. |
Virginia Hines - |
- |
Brookhaven, GA USA |
LLSC |
|
9. |
Ripley Hines - |
- |
Brookhaven, GA USA |
LLSC |
|
10. |
Frederick Harrison Marx - |
- |
Atlanta, GA USA |
Lake Lanier Lailing Club, LLSC |
|
11. |
Dennis Young - |
- |
ATLANTA, GA USA |
LLSC |
|
12. |
Jackson Young - |
- |
ATLANTA, GA USA |
LLSC |
|
13. |
Will Bryant - |
- |
Lawrenceville, GA USA |
LLSC |
|
14. |
Trey Fox - |
- |
Atlanta, GA USA |
None |
|
15. |
Holden Jones - |
- |
Flowery Branch, GA USA |
Lake Lanier Sailing Club |
|
16. |
Diego Estrada - |
- |
Lawrenceville, GA USA |
LLSC |
|
17. |
Nora Rosenfeld - |
- |
Atlanta, GA USA |
Lake Lanier Sailing Club |
|
18. |
Christopher Chlopek - |
- |
Atlanta, GA USA |
LLSC |
|
19. |
Sophia Woodbury - |
- |
Atlanta, GA USA |
LLSC |
|
20. |
Gwendolyn Woodbury - |
- |
Atlanta, GA USA |
LLSC |
|
21. |
Viren Aluri - |
- |
Atlanta, GA USA |
North Atlanta High School |
|
22. |
Oliver Woodbury - |
- |
Atlanta, GA USA |
LLSC |
|
23. |
Marina Dumas - |
- |
Clarkesville, GA USA |
LLSC |
|
24. |
Damian Beisner - |
- |
Suwanee, GA USA |
LLSC |
|
25. |
Henry Dumas - |
- |
Clarkesville, GA USA |
LLSC |
|
26. |
Henry Hill - |
- |
Auburn, GA USA |
LLSC |
|
27. |
Isabella Rocchio - |
- |
Atlanta, GA USA |
Lake Lanier Sailing Club |
|
28. |
Wyly Wickland - |
- |
Atlanta, Georgia USA |
NAHS |
|
29. |
Carter Martin - |
- |
Atlanta, GA USA |
Lake Lanier |
|
30. |
Maggie Hraga - |
- |
Hoschton, GA USA |
Llsc |
|
31. |
Noah Knight - |
- |
JOHNS CREEK, GA USA |
LLSC |
|
32. |
Zimm Staats - |
- |
Atlanta, GA USA |
Lake Lanier Sailing Club |
|
33. |
Jacob Knight - |
- |
JOHNS CREEK, GA USA |
LLSC |
|
34. |
Carter Law - |
- |
Atlanta, GA USA |
Lake Lanier |
|
35. |
Roman Hoeflich - |
- |
Atlanta, GA USA |
None |
|
36. |
Dennis Young III - |
- |
ATLANTA, GA USA |
LLSC |
|
37. |
Hayden Mendelsohn - |
- |
Atlanta, GA USA |
Lake Lanier sailing club |
|
38. |
Pierce Brock - |
- |
roswell, Georgia USA |
LLSC |
|
39. |
Ariella Mendelsohn - |
- |
Atlanta, GA USA |
LLS |
|
40. |
Hayden Mendelsohn - |
- |
Atlanta, GA USA |
Llsc |
|
|
|