Registrants For
USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2019
Island Heights Yacht Club

July 22-23, 2019
37 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Garrett Roach
Justin Roach
7827 Club 420 Yacht Club of Stone Harbor
Yacht Club of Stone Harbor
2. Thomas Feldkamp
Ashley Abboud
3991 Club 420 SSYC
SSYC
3. Meghan Carpentier-Kiernan
Daniella Walkowicz
7338 Club 420 TRYC
TRYC
4. Arianna Weber
Caroline Davis
3417 Club 420 IHYC
IHYC
5. Michael Gublo
Dominick Welham
8519 Club 420 GWYC
Greater Wildwood Yacht Club
6. Olivia Sowa
Audrey Commerford
7535 Club 420 SCC
Sailing Center Chesapeake
7. John Whelan
Gavin Kelly
MA2 Club 420 Mantoloking Yacht Club
Mantoloking Yacht Club
8. Tommy Daniels
Jane McKenzie
1393 Club 420 Mantoloking Yacht Club
MYC
9. Maggie Whelan
Kearney Spillane
MA6 Club 420 Mantoloking Yacht Club
MYC
10. Caroline Maher
Anna Schwartz
3608 Club 420 NBYC
NBYC
11. John Reynolds
Bridger Espinosa
8646 Club 420 Mantoloking Yacht Club
MYC
12. Talia Cohen-Fette
Isabella Scala
MA5 Club 420 Mantoloking YC
Mantoloking YC
13. Hannah Cane
Dillan Smith
644 Club 420 Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May
Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May
14. Annabel Bornebusch
Paige Lubrano
6599 Club 420 IHYC
IHYC
15. Liam Hurley
William Pruitt
835 Club 420 MYC
Mantoloking Yacht Club
16. Max Boni
Ethan Cane
CYCCM3 Club 420 Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May
Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May
17. Alexa Whitman
Sydney Gusmer
7199 Club 420 Metedeconk
MCYC
18. Devin Smith
Avery Campbell
CYCCM4 Club 420 CYCCM
CYCCM
19. Aidan Boni
Alex Boni
4058 Club 420 CYCCM
CYCCM
20. Michael Meehan
Joseph Richter
3 Club 420 SSYC
SSYC
21. Payton Kliesch
Reese Zebrowski
431 Club 420 BBYC
BBYC
22. Amanda Ziomek
Ian Ziomek
1819 Club 420 Ocean gate
Ocean gate
23. Nate Ciak
Taylor Warwick
2736 Club 420 IHYC
IHYC
24. Lucas Escandon
Angelina D'Altrui
2605 Club 420 MCYC
None
25. Charlie Sarlund
Geoffrey Dougherty
5735 Club 420 Bay Head Yacht Club
Bay Head Yacht Club
26. Owen Carolan
Liam Preyer
5873 Club 420 Metedeconk River Yacht Club
Metedeconk River Yacht Club
27. Michael Yorke
Christopher Poskay
55101 Club 420 Toms River Yacht Club
tryc
28. Madeleine Cook
Reagan Wimsatt
6152 Club 420 Bay Head Yacht Club
Bay Head Yacht Club
29. Esteban Pedroza
Will Kernan
3405 Club 420 MBC Monmouth Boat Club
Lavallette
30. Ben Bredin
Riley McCabe
4572 Club 420 MYC
MYC
31. Michael Dasaro
Mia Dasaro
MBC 1204 Club 420 Monmouth Boat Club
Monmouth Boat Club
32. Mikaela Walsh
William Walsh
8689 Club 420 SPYC
SPYC
33. Matthew Gaupp
[Pending]
1738 Club 420 Monmouth Boat Club
34. jenna lebbing
Whitney Lebbing
5266 Club 420 SPYC
SPYC
35. Evan Harrison
James(Jimmy) Novak
7134 Club 420 SAYC
Shore Acres Yacht Club
36. TJ Smith
Tanner Curtis
BH2 Club 420 Bay Head Yacht Club
Bay Head Yacht Club
37. Claire Miller
Lauren Murray
8520 Club 420 Brigantine Yacht Club
Brigantine Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network