Registrants For
Oxford Regatta One Design - Junior and Adult
Tred Avon Yacht Club

August 10-11, 2019
39 people have registered for this event

Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Beylen Gode

19788 Opti Blue *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
2. Madeleine Garrett

Running Wild 18363 Opti Blue *, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
3. Luca DeSimone

21073 Opti Blue *, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
4. Alders Kulynych-Irvin

Sea Salt 17649 Opti Blue *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
5. Conor Mastromarco

Gael Force 20367 Opti Blue *, * Annapolis yacht club
6. Kayla Roper

21782 Opti Blue *, * FBYC
7. Michael Yost

21360 Opti Blue *, * MRYC
8. Amelon Rule

20662 Opti Blue *, * HRRT
9. Hudson Stewart

Triton 16070 Opti Blue *, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
10. Noah Wensell

Mojo 21798 Opti Blue *, * FBYC
11. Olivia Calvanese

17783 Opti Blue *, * SSA
12. Grayson Gibbons-Neff

14357 Opti Blue *, * TAYC
13. John Paul Kadunc

The Illuminopti 12923 Opti Blue *, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
14. Christopher Draper

22667 Opti Blue *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
15. Guy Franklin

TNT 17424 Opti Red *, * FBYC
16. luca webb

n/a 22852 Opti Red *, * NERYC
17. Audrey Permenter

21260 Opti Red *, * Norfolk Yacht & Country Club
18. Owen MacWilliams

18948 Opti Red *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
19. Nicholas Tollefson

19258 Opti Red *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
20. Kyle Reinecke

22595 Opti Red *, * AYC
21. Ava Arepally

Seaglass 20616 Opti Red *, * TAYC
22. Nathan Richards

18241 Opti Red *, * TAYC
23. Charlotte Brody

714 Opti Red *, * TAYC
24. EJ Brody

18961 Opti Red *, * tayc
25. Charlotte Staas

No Name 22112 Opti Red *, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
26. Willem DeSimone

15924 Opti Red *, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
27. Nathan Jensen

20956 Opti Red *, * NERYC
28. R. Patrick Gallagher

Orca 14888 Opti Red *, * TAYC
29. Nicholas Savage

20537 Opti Red *, * GIYS
30. Georgia Wensell

Savvy 9752 Opti Red *, * FBYC
31. Robbie Wilmer

20369 Opti Red *, * Annapolis YC
32. Maggie Mohler

19821 Opti Red *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
33. Lizzy Scales

Fireball 10641 Opti White *, * SSA
34. Annie Sitzmann

USA-22796 Opti White *, * Sail1Design
35. Cal King

Wild Hare 19147 Opti White *, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
36. Flora Cole

Queen of Hearts 15446 Opti White *, * SSA
37. Jake Beaver

Lil Bang Bang 16186 Opti White *, * SSA
38. Thomas Christiansen

11630 Opti White *, * MRYC
39. Clarke Garrett

Dragon Run 18459 Opti White *, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network