Opti Championship Fleet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Hanna Anderson
*
HYC 16688 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/19/2019
2. Lucca Antonietti
*
Nantucket All Island Race Team_NCS 19002 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/18/2019
3. Chad Bartlett
*
Chatham Yacht Club 21607 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/22/2019
4. Brooke Bartlett
*
Chatham Yacht Club 22253 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/22/2019
5. Sam Bartlett
*
Chatham Yacht Club 19885 Opti Championship Fleet / White / 0 07/22/2019
6. Lily Bourell
*
Quissett Yacht Club 22237 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/18/2019
7. James Bourell
*
Quissett Yacht Club 12 Opti Championship Fleet / White / 0 07/21/2019
8. Austin Budd
*
Hyannis Yacht Club 10897 Buddezz Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 06/28/2019
9. Lachlan Callahan
*
Wianno 22244 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/17/2019
10. Madeleine Carr
*
Sail Newport - BCRP 15599 Opti Championship Fleet / White / 0 06/28/2019
11. Campbell Carr
*
Sail Newport - BCRP 21314 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 06/28/2019
12. Calvin Collins-Knapp
*
Quissett Yacht Club 37 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/21/2019
13. Eliza Corral
*
New Bedford Yacht Club 21636 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/15/2019
14. Jimmy Curley
*
Wianno Yacht Club W7 Opti Championship Fleet / White / 0 07/15/2019
15. Eben Dooling
*
Buzzards Yacht Club 20776 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/18/2019
16. Merle Durant
*
New Bedford YC 5304 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/17/2019
17. TJ Fahey
*
EYC 20110 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 06/29/2019
18. Will Fairfax
*
NBYC 16508 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/16/2019
19. Owen Fantuzzi
*
Wianno Yacht Club 20126 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/12/2019
20. Nicholas Feddersen
*
NESS USA 22462 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/16/2019
21. Archie Ferguson
*
All Island Opti Team-NCS 2003 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/18/2019
22. Kaileigh Ferrero
*
Quissett Yacht Club 34 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/20/2019
23. Gus Fichtenholtz
*
Sachem's Head Yacht Club / Mudratz 16735 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/22/2019
24. Lucille Gage
*
Falmouth Yacht Club 20976 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/16/2019
25. Charlie Garrity
*
Stone Horse Yaacht Club 12875 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/20/2019
26. Isabelle Grayson
*
Quissett 87 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/21/2019
27. Bennett Gropper
*
All-Island Race Team - NCS 130541 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/17/2019
28. Henry Hagedorn
*
NBYC 344 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/19/2019
29. Simon Hammarlund
*
VHYC 22231 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/22/2019
30. Peter Herlihy
*
New Bedford Yacht Club 22548 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/17/2019
31. Will Horne
*
Buzzards 12665 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/13/2019
32. Kaitlin Hynes
*
FYC 22660 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/18/2019
33. Oliver Janson
*
Wianno/CRYC 22583 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/19/2019
34. Peter Jervis
*
EYC 19447 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/03/2019
35. Harold Johnson
*
EYC 6316 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/18/2019
36. Marysol Jurczyk
*
Quissett Yacht Club 15 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/17/2019
37. Eleanor Kinder
*
Hyannis Yacht Clib 3155 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/16/2019
38. Grady Kirk
*
Wild harbor 100 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/20/2019
39. Keenan Kirk
*
Wild Harbor 4 Opti Championship Fleet / White / 0 07/20/2019
40. Abigail Kirk
*
Wild Harbor Yacht Club 101 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/22/2019
41. Cody Lamoreux
*
Chatham Yacht Club 16887 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/19/2019
42. Jake Loomis
*
Edgartown Yacht Club 10706 Opti Championship Fleet / White / 0 07/15/2019
43. Ellie Menezes
*
NESS/Mudratz 22271 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/17/2019
44. Erik Menyhart
*
Hyannis Yacht Club 12663 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/13/2019
45. Parker Moore
*
WYC 22233 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/16/2019
46. Rory Murray
*
All Isalnd Race team - NCS 8005 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/19/2019
47. Audra Navey
*
Chatham Yacht Club 22358 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/16/2019
48. Galen Nourjian
*
New Bedford YC/Beverly YC 19411 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/16/2019
49. Alexandra Nourjian
*
New Bedford YC/Beverly YC 14440 Opti Championship Fleet / White / 0 07/16/2019
50. Jack O'Connor
*
Wild Harbor 20667 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/19/2019
51. Harry Pachios
*
EYC 16316 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/06/2019
52. Saylor Pachios
*
EYC 17408 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/06/2019
53. Brady Read
*
All Island Opti Team - Nantucket Yacht Club 4688 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/17/2019
54. Jack Schneider
*
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club 22493 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/14/2019
55. Ike Schutz
*
NESS/MudRatz 22851 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/08/2019
56. Julia Scipione
*
Chatham Yacht Club 13889 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/19/2019
57. Wyatt Silverman
*
All Island Race Team - NCS 2006 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/17/2019
58. Wylder Smith
*
Sachem's Head Yacht Club 22853 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/21/2019
59. Hadley Smith
*
Wianno 21675 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/15/2019
60. Jack Spillane
*
HYC 22886 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 06/30/2019
61. Ava Stevens
*
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club USA 22632 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/17/2019
62. Quinn Stevens
*
VHYC 21044 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/17/2019
63. Jack Sweet
*
EYC 16982 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/09/2019
64. Barbara (Lolly) Taylor
*
All Island Opti Team-Nantucket Yacht Club 21860 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/20/2019
65. Harrison Tindall
*
Edgartown Yacht Club 7091 Opti Championship Fleet / White / 0 07/22/2019
66. Emma Tucker
*
HYC 20550 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/18/2019
67. Sara Valle
*
Falmouth Yacht Club 77091 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/21/2019
68. Gus van Berkel
*
Ness/ Pettipaug / Mudratz 9281 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/13/2019
69. Andrew Visco
*
Stone Horse YC 15460 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/18/2019
70. Katie Visco
*
Stone Horse YC 5474 Opti Championship Fleet / White / 0 07/18/2019
71. Alex Wesp
*
Chatham Yacht Club 19884 Opti Championship Fleet / White / 0 07/18/2019
72. Grace Westmoreland
*
Bass River Yacht Club 21098 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/18/2019
73. Brooks Wright
*
Edgartown Yacht 22592 Opti Championship Fleet / Blue / 0 07/11/2019
74. Mason Zagol
*
NESS 21478 Opti Championship Fleet / White / 0 07/19/2019
75. Martin Zeitz
*
NBYC 14 Opti Championship Fleet / Red / 0 07/15/2019
 


Opti Green Fleet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Natalie Ahern
*
Bass river yacht club 19398 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/16/2019
2. Caroline Barbato
*
Edgartown Yacht Club 11094 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/19/2019
3. Brooke Bartlett
*
All Island Opti Team - Nantucket Yacht Club 21599 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/18/2019
4. Dahlia Brown
*
FYC 20549 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/16/2019
5. Paul Burgess
*
CMYC 8008 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/16/2019
6. michael burns
*
west dennis yacht club 11353 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/16/2019
7. Dylan Cafferty
*
Edgartown Yacht Club 22895 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/15/2019
8. Fin Callen
*
VHYC 10384 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/22/2019
9. Chloe Catalano
*
BRYC 21071 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/17/2019
10. Avery Catalano
*
BRYC 12758 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/17/2019
11. Eleanor Conason
*
All Island Opti Team- Nantucket Yacht Club 21600 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/18/2019
12. Edward Conason
*
All Island Opti Team - Nantucket Yacht Club 21601 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/21/2019
13. Fritz Conaty
*
Hyannis/Grand Cove 18018 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/17/2019
14. Owen Cooney
*
Beverly Yacht Club 3 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/17/2019
15. Hunter Crane
*
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club 10723 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/19/2019
16. Cadogan Crete
*
Beverly Yacht Club 3 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/16/2019
17. scotia crosby
*
wianno 1 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/16/2019
18. peter duhamel
*
HYC 14577 Opti Green Fleet / / 0 07/26/2019
19. Lucy Dunning
*
Gators/Saunderstown 14245 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/21/2019
20. Caroline Efstathiou
*
Hyannis YC 12654 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/16/2019
21. Roman Fechner
*
Sail Newport/ILYC 1606 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/20/2019
22. Shawn Follett
*
Falmouth Yacht Club 007 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/18/2019
23. Summer Girard
*
Falmouth Yacht Club USA 22836 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/13/2019
24. Jack Goodwin
*
Beverly Yacht Club 16328 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/22/2019
25. Jackson Harrington
*
All Island Opti Team 22678 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/17/2019
26. Anna Hunter
*
Bass River 21072 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/18/2019
27. Laine Jansen
*
Wianno yacht club USA 2101 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/22/2019
28. Sophie Jansen
*
Wianno yacht club 13535 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/22/2019
29. Isabella Loffredo
*
Wianno Yacht Club USA14399 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/22/2019
30. Avery Lotuff
*
Wianno 11090 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/20/2019
31. Arthur Manice
*
Brenton Cove Racing Prog/ Ida Lewis Yacht Club 1601 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/18/2019
32. Gabriel McFadden
*
Beverly Yacht Club 18138 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/22/2019
33. Sammy McFadden
*
Beverly Yacht Club 14 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/22/2019
34. Lilly Menyhart
*
Hyannis Yacht Club 10274 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/13/2019
35. Conor Monaghan
*
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club 508 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/20/2019
36. Charlie Moore
*
Wianno 17990 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/17/2019
37. Sarah Moore
*
Wianno 5814 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/17/2019
38. Phoebe Murray
*
GATORS / New Bedford YC 21307 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/17/2019
39. Lia Nathan
*
All Island Opti Team - Nantucket Yacht Club 21311 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/18/2019
40. Theodore Nelson
*
Edgartown YC 18164 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/19/2019
41. Xander Petrush
*
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club 324 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/17/2019
42. Robert Plummer
*
Edgartown Yacht Club 19836 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/15/2019
43. Thomas Reishman
*
Edgartown Yacht Club 19881 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/19/2019
44. Thomas Richards
*
Falmouth Yacht CLub 13 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/15/2019
45. Trent Richards
*
Falmouth 7542 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/15/2019
46. Tyler Richards
*
Falmouth 12021 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/15/2019
47. Jonathon Sadasivam
*
Wianno Yacht Club 15485 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/19/2019
48. Matthew Schneider
*
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club 22493 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/17/2019
49. Molly Seney
*
Falmouth Yacht Club 22569 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/16/2019
50. Kevin Sheedy
*
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club 15988 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/21/2019
51. Willow Sheehan
*
HYC 12673 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/18/2019
52. Adeline Smith
*
Edgartown Yacht Club 20057 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/21/2019
53. Elizabeth Spillane
*
HYC/Gators 19889 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 06/30/2019
54. Vivian Stanney
*
HYC 10345 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/22/2019
55. Andrew Stevens
*
VHYC 04 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/18/2019
56. William Thrasher
*
Falmouth Yacht Club 20463 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/10/2019
57. Jake Tormey
*
Falmouth Yacht Club 10 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/19/2019
58. Grace Tucker
*
HYC 13555 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/18/2019
59. Brady Williams
*
Wianno Yacht Club 19452 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/22/2019
60. Ainslie Zagol
*
NESS 8908 Opti Green Fleet / Green / 0 07/19/2019