|
Registrants For
2019 Cressy High School Singlehanded Championship
November 02-03, 2019
36 people have registered for this event
|
Full Rig
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
JAMES Golden *
|
St. Mary's High School (MD) |
- - |
Full Rig - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Caleb Yoslov *
|
Redwood High School |
- - |
Full Rig - |
*, * |
- |
|
3. |
Nicholas Sessions *
|
Redwood High School |
- - |
Full Rig - |
*, * |
- |
|
4. |
Charles Anderson *
|
Key School |
- - |
Full Rig - |
*, * |
- |
|
5. |
Antonio Miranda *
|
Immaculata-La Salle High School |
- - |
Full Rig - |
*, * |
- |
|
6. |
Marcus Huttunen *
|
Point Loma High School |
- - |
Full Rig - |
*, * |
- |
|
7. |
Friso Grolleman *
|
Bethesda Chevy Chase High School |
- - |
Full Rig - |
*, * |
- |
|
8. |
Jack Fisher *
|
St. George's School |
- - |
Full Rig - |
*, * |
- |
|
9. |
Christopher Heideman *
|
Black River Public School |
- - |
Full Rig - |
*, * |
- |
|
10. |
Lucas Sawin *
|
Crown Leadership Academy |
- - |
Full Rig - |
*, * |
- |
|
11. |
Caleb Keister *
|
Jesuit High School |
- - |
Full Rig - |
*, * |
- |
|
12. |
jack baldwin *
|
St. Ignatius College Prep |
- - |
Full Rig - |
*, * |
- |
|
13. |
Emmett Nevel *
|
Jones College Prep |
- - |
Full Rig - |
*, * |
- |
|
14. |
Aidan Brown *
|
Cape Elizabeth High School |
- - |
Full Rig - |
*, * |
- |
|
15. |
Alex Gonzalez *
|
Coral Shores High School |
- - |
Full Rig - |
*, * |
- |
|
16. |
Axel Stordahl *
|
Gig Harbor |
- - |
Full Rig - |
*, * |
- |
|
17. |
Thad Lettsome *
|
Tabor Academu |
- - |
Full Rig - |
*, * |
- |
|
18. |
Noah Robitshek *
|
Traverse City Central High School |
- - |
Full Rig - |
*, * |
- |
|
|
Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Chapman Petersen *
|
The Hotchkiss School |
- - |
Radial - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Morgan Pinckney *
|
Newport Harbor High School |
- - |
Radial - |
*, * |
- |
|
3. |
Grace Austin *
|
Greenwich Academy |
- - |
Radial - |
*, * |
- |
|
4. |
Taft Buckley *
|
Redondo Union High School |
- - |
Radial - |
*, * |
- |
|
5. |
Leyton Borcherding *
|
Brunswick School |
- - |
Radial - |
*, * |
- |
|
6. |
Lawson Levine *
|
Highland Park High School |
- - |
Radial - |
*, * |
- |
|
7. |
Michael Burns *
|
St. Stanislaus College |
- - |
Radial - |
*, * |
- |
|
8. |
Mateo Di Blasi *
|
Antilles School |
- - |
Radial - |
*, * |
- |
|
9. |
Diego Escobar *
|
Point Loma High School |
- - |
Radial - |
*, * |
- |
|
10. |
Michael Kirkman *
|
Novi High School |
- - |
Radial - |
*, * |
- |
|
11. |
Peter Barnard *
|
St. Ignatius College Prep |
- - |
Radial - |
*, * |
- |
|
12. |
Conrad Miller *
|
Benson Polytechnic High School |
- - |
Radial - |
*, * |
- |
|
13. |
Nicholas Reeser *
|
St Thomas Aquinas |
- - |
Radial - |
*, * |
- |
|
14. |
Robby Meek *
|
Severn |
- - |
Radial - |
*, * |
- |
|
15. |
Spencer Barnes *
|
St. Ignatius High School |
- - |
Radial - |
*, * |
- |
|
16. |
Matthew Wallace *
|
Rye High School |
- - |
Radial - |
*, * |
- |
|
17. |
Owen Hennessey *
|
Severn School |
- - |
Radial - |
*, * |
- |
|
18. |
Javier Garcon *
|
Ransom Everglades School |
- - |
Radial - |
*, * |
- |
|
|
|
|