Registrants For
2019 Fall SCORE/Double Handed Series

August 25-October 27, 2019
19 people have registered for this event

A fleet (77 or less)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Lou Pambianco

SCYC 41718 Heartbeat A fleet (77 or less) / Westerly / Wylie 46 12 08/14/2019
2. Scott Walecka

SCYC 41 Animal A fleet (77 or less) / Sydney Yachts / Sydney 38 33 08/20/2019
3. Shepard Kett

SCYC 8956 Octavia A fleet (77 or less) / Bill Lee / SC50 -21 08/21/2019
 


B fleet (greater than 78)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Voropayev
Rachel Cherry
SCYC 119 Kasatka B fleet (greater than 78) / Bill Lee Yachts / Santa Cruz 27 141 08/07/2019
2. John Martinelli
John Martinelli
santa cruz usa 88 Kemosabe B fleet (greater than 78) / jboats / j105 81 08/09/2019
3. Robert Dewitt
Diola, Basanese, Schuyler
scyc 9282 Gandalf B fleet (greater than 78) / w. d. schock / Santana 35 117 08/16/2019
4. Peter Woodhouse
Geoff Boraston
Santa Cruz Yacht Club 7218 Amor Fati B fleet (greater than 78) / Tartan / Tartan 101 78 08/17/2019
5. Gary Schwehr

SCYC 15 Your X B fleet (greater than 78) / Bill Lee Yachts / SC 27 141 08/21/2019
6. Charlie Abraham

Santa Cruz Yacht Club 394 Javelin B fleet (greater than 78) / / J105 81 08/22/2019
7. Tom Faraola

santa cruz yacht club 57337 RIO B fleet (greater than 78) / Santa Cruz / 27sc 141 08/23/2019
8. Evan Diola

Scyc 18243 Mistress Quickly B fleet (greater than 78) / Santa cruz / Santa cruz 27 141 08/24/2019
9. Vernon Wallace

SCYC 15 Seabird B fleet (greater than 78) / / Thunderbird 198 09/15/2019
10. Sydnie Moore

SCYC 84 Nobody's Girl B fleet (greater than 78) / Moore / Moore 24 150 09/22/2019
11. Philippe Kahn
Philippe Kahn
SCYC 1197 Pegasus B fleet (greater than 78) / johnstone / J-100 69 09/22/2019
12. John Mizell

THE Santa Cruz Yacht Club 300 Tara B fleet (greater than 78) / Schock / 22 243 10/25/2019
 


Double Handed
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Derek Weitz
John Armstrong
SCYC 3510 Water Dragon Double Handed / Santa Cruz / SC27 141 08/09/2019
2. Joe Wagster
Mark Merritt
SCYC 002 Jersey Girl Double Handed / Bill Lee / SC27 141 08/19/2019
 


Multi Hull (77 or less).
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Trevor Baylis
Jack Halterman
SCYC 11 Eleven Multi Hull (77 or less). / Diam / Diam-24 Trimaran -39 08/20/2019
2. Nick Halmos

SCYC USA1 Calonectris Multi Hull (77 or less). / Moore Sailboats / Antrim 30+ -27 08/20/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network