Registrants For
WYS 2019 Fall Series

September 08-October 20, 2019
39 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Zachary Sparkes
Tim Jurgielewicz
WYS4 420 Oakdale, NY USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron
2. Emma Strebel
Laurel Wilsenski
WYS 6 420 *, * USA Westhampton
3. Jack Schultz
Arden Fluehr
WYS7 420 *, * USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron
4. Henry Smyth
Jade Jackey
WYS 8 420 *, * USA WYS
5. Alexander Von Lehe
Christian Doscas
21 420 *, * USA Shinnecock Yacht Club
6. Reece Lynch
Isabella Gascon
2527 420 *, * USA Bellport bay
7. Olivia Coffill
Rebecca Runyan
3394 420 *, * USA Moriches
8. Bridget Sisk
Eva Leggett
5048 420 *, * USA Bellport Bay
9. Joseph Beitch
Simon Moskowitz
8028 420 *, * USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron
10. Rian Murphy
Eileen Mehrkens
27421 420 *, * USA Bellport Bay
 


Opti
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Spyridon Meares

1 Opti Red *, * USA Bellport bay
2. Zoe Grellet-Aumont

91 Opti White *, * USA Shinnecock Yacht Club
3. Jake Sparkes

7252 Opti Red *, * USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron
4. Aaron Kiefer

7626 Opti Blue *, * USA Westhampton
5. Cameron Giordano

8255 Opti Blue *, * USA Westhampton yacht squadron
6. Brady Schultz

11854 Opti Blue *, * USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron
7. Catherine Desmond

16021 Opti Blue *, * USA Sayville Yacht Club
8. Izadora Meares

17283 Opti Red *, * USA Bellport bay
9. Nicholas Borruso

19372 Opti Blue *, * USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron / GSBYRA
10. Lew Gibbons

19668 Opti Blue *, * USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron
11. Maeve Sisk

21566 Opti Red *, * USA WYS
12. Nick Galian

21796 Opti Red *, * USA BYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Evan Kiefer

12281 Opti Green *, * USA Westhampton
2. Jack Gibbons

14269 Opti Green *, * USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron
3. Reilly Collins

16572 Opti Green *, * USA Sayville
4. Kevin Desmond

16905 Opti Green *, * USA Sayville Yacht Club
5. Clara Tebbens

17392 Opti Green *, * USA Moriches Yacht Club
 


Sunfish Novice
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christopher Dundon

Sail8/Boat5 Sunfish Novice West Hempstead, NY, NY USA WYS
2. Theo Grellet-Aumont

3424 Sunfish Novice *, * USA Shinnecock Yacht Club
3. Marni Roder

81064, WYS4 Sunfish Novice New York, NY USA Westhampton Yachtsquadron
 


Sunfish Open
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Byrnes

6 Sunfish Open Sayville, NY USA Sayville Yacht Club
2. Cynthia Roney

3934 Sunfish Open New York, NY USA Westhampton
3. Larry Suter

75451 Sunfish Open Laurel, NY USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
4. John Schneider

76541 Sunfish Open Long Island City, NY USA Wet Pants
5. Sundy Schermeyer

78677 Sunfish Open W HAMPTON BCH, NY USA WYS
6. Susan Jenkins

80303 Sunfish Open W HAMPTON BCH, NY USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron
7. Janet Jurgielewicz

80443 Sunfish Open Westhampton Beach, New York USA WYS
8. Suzanne Hulme

80726 Sunfish Open Westhampton, NY USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron
9. Mia Brandt

88726 Sunfish Open Brooklyn, NY USA Sebago
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network