Registrants For
2019 Jack & Jill Regatta

September 28, 2019
26 people have registered for this event

A Fleet (PHRF less than 90)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tina Verutti

SCYC 180 M1 A Fleet (PHRF less than 90) / Melges / Melges 24 87 09/18/2019
2. Mark/Meghan Langer

Scyc 40 ABORIGINAL A Fleet (PHRF less than 90) / Sydney / Sydney 38 33 09/25/2019
 


B Fleet (PHRF greater than 89)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Shana Phelan

SCYC 81 Ngellew Fejj B Fleet (PHRF greater than 89) / Moore / Moore 24 150 09/27/2019
2. Sydnie Moore

SCYC 84 Nobody's Girl B Fleet (PHRF greater than 89) / Moore / Moore 24 150 08/30/2019
3. Tom Conerly

scyc 10 Wildfire B Fleet (PHRF greater than 89) / moore / 24 150 09/06/2019
4. Karen Loutzenheiser

scyc 36 Mooregasm B Fleet (PHRF greater than 89) / Moore / Moore 24 150 09/23/2019
 


Family (12 & under)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Joe Wagster

SCYC 002 Jersey Girl Family (12 & under) / Bill Lee / SC27 141 09/06/2019
 


Family (13 and over)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael McCarthy

SCYC 101 The Implication Family (13 and over) / / Moore24 150 09/28/2019
 


Jib and Main (PHRF greater than 181)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bridget Binko

SCYC 243 Schock Therapy Jib and Main (PHRF greater than 181) / Schock / Santana 22 243 09/11/2019
2. John Mizell

The Santa Cruz Yacht Club 300 Tara Jib and Main (PHRF greater than 181) / Schock / 22 243 09/25/2019
3. Joe Altmann

SCYC 244 Rosie Jib and Main (PHRF greater than 181) / C&C / C&C 24 222 09/26/2019
4. James Savattone

SCYC 665 OETK Jib and Main (PHRF greater than 181) / Swock / Santana 22 243 09/27/2019
5. Vernon Wallace

SCYC 15 Seabird Jib and Main (PHRF greater than 181) / / Thunderbird 198 09/25/2019
 


Jib and Main (PHRF less than 182)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Robison

SCYC 897 Just Us Jib and Main (PHRF less than 182) / J-Boats / J/70 114 09/24/2019
2. Tom Tom Postlewaite

SCYC 18778 Duet Jib and Main (PHRF less than 182) / Santa Cruz / SC - 27 141 09/11/2019
3. Derek Weitz

SCYC 3510 Water Dragon Jib and Main (PHRF less than 182) / Bill Lee / SC27 141 09/03/2019
4. Mark Christensen

RNZYS 1197 Pegasus MotionX Jib and Main (PHRF less than 182) / Moore / Moore 24 150 09/25/2019
5. Chris Berge

SCYC 119 A Little More Jib and Main (PHRF less than 182) / Moore / Moore 24 150 09/27/2019
6. Michael Hutchison

santa cruz yacht club 7381 Aquavit Jib and Main (PHRF less than 182) / Jeanneau / SO 42i P 69 09/03/2019
7. Mike Evans

Santa Cruz Yacht Club 88 Tonopah Low Jib and Main (PHRF less than 182) / Moore / Moore 24 150 08/30/2019
8. Tom. Faraola

Santa Cruz yacht club 57337 Rio Jib and Main (PHRF less than 182) / Sc27. / Sc27 141 09/26/2019
9. Evan Diola

Scyc 180081 Mistress Quickly Jib and Main (PHRF less than 182) / Santa cruz / Santa cruz 27 141 09/27/2019
10. Jim Crowley

SCYC 306 Motely Crew Jib and Main (PHRF less than 182) / J Boats / J/70 114 08/30/2019
11. Jason Lauer

SCYC 69448 Patricia J Jib and Main (PHRF less than 182) / Express / Express 34 99 09/25/2019
12. Laurie Radovan

SCYC 793 Cinq a Sept Jib and Main (PHRF less than 182) / Merit / Merit 25 168 09/28/2019
13. Matt Vecchione

SCYC 122 Maddie Wagon Jib and Main (PHRF less than 182) / Moore / Moore 24 150 09/23/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network