Registrants For
Laser Midwinters West & SCYYRA Ullman/Frost
Alamitos Bay Yacht Club

March 20-22, 2020
44 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Julien Kettmann *

717 Laser 4.7 *, * CAN CAN
2. Jackson McAliley *

USA 216292 Laser 4.7 *, * USA USA
3. Kate DANIELSON *

166004 Laser 4.7 *, * USA USA
4. Sidney Moyer *

203631 Laser 4.7 *, * USA USA
5. Yana Prakhina *

215955 Laser 4.7 *, * USA USA
6. Nicholas Mueller *

TBD1 Laser 4.7 *, * USA USA
7. Tanner Jolly *

tbd Laser 4.7 *, * USA USA
8. Kevin Gosselin *

215481 Laser 4.7 *, * USA USA
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Ethyn Ko *

200138 Laser Radial *, * CAN CAN
2. Cameron Holland

197054 Laser Radial Vancouver, BC CAN CAN
3. Morgan Pinckney *

195612 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
4. Devon Owen *

194180 Laser Radial *, * USA
5. Jack forgea *

206067 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
6. Daniel Escudero *

194236 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
7. Amaya Escudero *

208388 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
8. Kaitlyn Hamilton *

208413 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
9. Chapman Petersen *

215725 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
10. Nicholas Reeser *

212862 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
11. Aidan Dennis *

215014 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
12. Leyton Borcherding *

USA214296 Laser Radial *, * USA
13. Ethan Danielson *

216255 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
14. Guthrie Braun *

USA206116 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
15. Sofia Segalla *

211830 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
16. Jack Roman *

TBD Laser Radial *, * USA USA
17. Matthew Wallace *

215021 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
18. Patrick Barney *

175144 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
19. Ulises Kuijken-Lewis *

199544 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
20. Zoey Ziskind *

208059 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
21. Josh Becher *

178898 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
22. Alex Horne *

199982 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
23. William Mueller *

184588 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
24. Oliver Stokke *

TBD Laser Radial *, * USA USA
25. Liam Andresen *

206558 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
26. Heather Kerns *

195916 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
27. Chris Salas *

213884 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
28. Rudy Pomianek *

191539 Laser Radial *, * USA
29. Michael Burns *

213069 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
30. Aidan Cunningham *

212627 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
 


Laser Standard
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Greg Naiman

199994 Laser Standard Long Beach, CA USA USA
2. jack baldwin *

usa214912 Laser Standard *, * USA USA
3. Paul Didham

211822 Laser Standard San Diego, CA USA USA
4. Sumeet Patel

197989 Laser Standard Los Angeles, CA USA USA
5. Jonathan Ziskind

174289 Laser Standard Santa Barbara, CA USA USA
6. Jorge Suarez

213876 Laser Standard Long Beach, CA USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network