Registrants For
Laser Midwinters West & SCYYRA Ullman/Frost
Alamitos Bay Yacht Club

March 19-21, 2021
114 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Harrison Strom Strom *

187377 Laser 4.7 *, * USA USA
2. Umi Noritake *

1105 Laser 4.7 *, * USA USA
3. Cruz Custodinho *

CAN 214550 Laser 4.7 *, * CAN CAN
4. Jackson McAliley *

USA 216292 Laser 4.7 *, * USA USA
5. Christopher Oben *

TBD Laser 4.7 *, * CAN CAN
6. Kate DANIELSON *

166004 Laser 4.7 *, * USA USA
7. Tate Christopher *

555 Laser 4.7 *, * USA USA
8. Marleigh Henehan *

205463 Laser 4.7 *, * USA USA
9. Sidney Moyer *

203631 Laser 4.7 *, * USA USA
10. Tamsin Horne *

185462 Laser 4.7 *, * USA USA
11. Yana Prakhina *

215955 Laser 4.7 *, * USA USA
12. Tanner Jolly *

161016 Laser 4.7 *, * USA USA
13. Daniel Connors *

215734 Laser 4.7 *, * CAN CAN
14. Charlie Boettcher *

199716 Laser 4.7 *, * CAN CAN
15. Julien Kettmann *

717 Laser 4.7 *, * CAN CAN
16. Isaac Stone *

187388 Laser 4.7 *, * USA USA
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Robby Meek *

200404 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
2. Morgan Pinckney *

195612 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
3. Devon Owen *

194180 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
4. Jack forgea *

206067 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
5. Benjamin Daniel

210105 Laser Radial Nanaimo, BC CAN CAN
6. LILLIAN MYERS

211828 Laser Radial Sarasota, FL USA USA
7. Trevor Davis

204327 Laser Radial Victoria, British Columbia CAN CAN
8. Kyla Salter *

TBD Laser Radial *, * CAN CAN
9. Victoria Coady *

214597 Laser Radial *, * CAN CAN
10. Ogulcan Christopher Coskun

190169 Laser Radial Vancouver, BC CAN CAN
11. Daniel Escudero

194236 Laser Radial Peachtree City, GA USA USA
12. Amaya Escudero *

208388 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
13. Kaitlyn Hamilton *

208413 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
14. Alec Smith *

185899 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
15. Tim Mendham *

214585 Laser Radial *, * CAN CAN
16. Cooper Butler-Brown *

165912 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
17. Cole Tillson *

TBD Laser Radial *, * USA USA
18. Chapman Petersen *

217351 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
19. Tor Svendsen *

210332 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
20. Finnegan Bohan

206069 Laser Radial Surrey, BC CAN CAN
21. Heidi Hicks *

188112 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
22. Nicholas Reeser

212862 Laser Radial Ft. Lauderdale, FL USA USA
23. Fraser Buck

216302 Laser Radial Tsawwassen, BC CAN CAN
24. Natalie McCaffery

215674 Laser Radial Santa Barbara, CA USA USA
25. William Foox *

205420 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
26. Diego Escobar

189794 Laser Radial San Diego, CA USA USA
27. Aidan Dennis *

215014 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
28. Humberto Porrata *

216301 Laser Radial *, * PUR PUR
29. Chase Custodinho *

CAN 214552 Laser Radial *, * CAN CAN
30. Charlie Huntingford *

198377 Laser Radial *, * CAN CAN
31. Leyton Borcherding *

USA214296 Laser Radial *, * USA
32. Taft Buckley *

216300 Laser Radial *, * USA
33. BARRY MCCARTIN

167411 Laser Radial Chandler, AZ USA IRL
34. Ethan Danielson *

216255 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
35. Sean Tolan *

198375 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
36. Bob Ennenberg

194474 Laser Radial Vancouver, BC CAN CAN
37. Guthrie Braun *

USA206116 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
38. Josh Goldberg *

181847 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
39. Ted Sherman *

214506 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
40. Ethan Sargent *

Unknown Laser Radial *, * USA USA
41. Benjamin Smith *

212604 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
42. Emory Sack *

TBD Laser Radial *, * CAN CAN
43. Lucija Ruzevic

205399 Laser Radial Denton, TX USA USA
44. Nathan Sih *

16935 Laser Radial *, * USA
45. Chris Hopkins *

192936 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
46. Ethyn Ko *

200138 Laser Radial *, * CAN CAN
47. Sofia Segalla *

211830 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
48. Jack Roman *

TBD Laser Radial *, * USA USA
49. Matthew Wallace

215021 Laser Radial Rye, NY USA USA
50. Logan Higgins *

206133 Laser Radial *, * CAN CAN
51. Evan Owen

118697 Laser Radial Winnipeg, MB CAN CAN
52. Ulises Kuijken-Lewis *

199544 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
53. Zoey Ziskind *

208059 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
54. Sarah Young

208028 Laser Radial Tiburon, CA USA USA
55. Mateo Di Blasi *

ISV 191917 Laser Radial *, * ISV ISV
56. Julian van den Driessche

191224 Laser Radial St Thomas, Virgin Islands ISV ISV
57. Josh Becher *

178898 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
58. Alex Horne *

199982 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
59. William Mueller *

184588 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
60. Oliver Stokke *

TBD Laser Radial *, * USA USA
61. Kelly McMurray

212125 Laser Radial Ocean City, NJ USA USA
62. Sammy Farkas *

208820 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
63. Kelley Poole *

210626 Laser Radial *, * CAN CAN
64. Liam Andresen *

206558 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
65. Heather Kerns *

195916 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
66. Henry Scholz *

USA192902 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
67. Marina Geilen *

206109 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
68. Chris Salas *

213884 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
69. Rudy Pomianek *

191539 Laser Radial *, * USA
70. Jonah Friesen *

203404 Laser Radial *, * CAN CAN
71. Michael Burns *

213069 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
72. Aidan Cunningham *

212627 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
73. Thomas Kraak *

210621 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
74. Kevin Gosselin *

215481 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
75. Oakley Cunningham *

196854 Laser Radial *, * USA USA
76. Cameron Holland

197054 Laser Radial Vancouver, BC CAN CAN
 


Laser Standard
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Greg Naiman

199994 Laser Standard Long Beach, CA USA USA
2. Jayden Benedict

199315 Laser Standard Danville, CA USA USA
3. Kole Kammerer *

187385 Laser Standard *, * USA USA
4. jack baldwin *

usa214912 Laser Standard *, * USA USA
5. Paul Didham

211822 Laser Standard San Diego, CA USA USA
6. Daren Sathasivam *

208381 Laser Standard *, * USA USA
7. Glen Tilly

192953 Laser Standard Dana Point, CA USA USA
8. Thomas Vollbrecht

217275 Laser Standard Wanship, UT USA USA
9. Andrew Ingham *

187270 Laser Standard *, * USA USA
10. Sumeet Patel

197989 Laser Standard Los Angeles, CA USA USA
11. Marcus Huttunen

206054 Laser Standard San Diego, CA USA USA
12. Cole Ashley *

212108 Laser Standard *, * CAN CAN
13. Patrick Barney *

175144 Laser Standard *, * USA USA
14. sanjai kohli

210714 Laser Standard Los Altos, CA USA USA
15. Nicholas Sessions

199567 Laser Standard Mill Valley, CA USA USA
16. Jonathan Ziskind

174289 Laser Standard Santa Barbara, CA USA USA
17. Benjamin Stevens *

200589 Laser Standard *, * USA USA
18. Matthew Stranaghan

216254 Laser Standard West Vancouver, BC CAN CAN
19. Will Benedict

199359 Laser Standard Danville, CA USA USA
20. Caleb Yoslov *

212597 Laser Standard *, * USA USA
21. Jorge Suarez

213876 Laser Standard Long Beach, CA USA USA
22. Alex Gonzalez

214909 Laser Standard Tavernier, FL USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network