Registrants For
LLSC Halloween Regatta 2019

October 26-27, 2019
69 people have registered for this event

Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Thomas Berry-Stoelzle

LLSC TBD Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 89.6 10/20/2019
2. Jackie Cattanach

LLSC 5716 SONGADEEWIND Flying Scot / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 89.6 10/17/2019
3. Bill Harshman

LLSC 1891 Phoenix Flying Scot / Douglas / Flying Scot 0 10/15/2019
4. Thomas Tilinski

LLSC TBD Yellow LLSC Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0 10/22/2019
 


Junior 420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Roman Hoeflich
*
On the High School Team 1234 Junior 420 / / 0 10/25/2019
2. Maggie Hraga
*
LLSC 1 Junior 420 / / Club 420 0 09/29/2019
3. Noah & Jackson Lenkeit & Mathis
*
LLSC / PYC Yes Club 420 Junior 420 / / 8675310 10/19/2019
4. Nora Rosenfeld
*
LLSC 0 Junior 420 / / 420 0 10/23/2019
5. Jackson Young

Llsc 001 Junior 420 / / 0 10/23/2019
 


Junior Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Parker Thran
*
LLSC 178530 Junior Laser / / Laser 0 09/25/2019
2. Kate Zurinskas
*
Lake Lanier SC 187974 Junior Laser / Laser / 0 10/06/2019
 


Junior Optimist
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Stephanie Griffin
*
LLSC 16959 Faith Junior Optimist / McLaughlin / Opti 0 10/16/2019
2. Ryan Hamrlik
*
Lake Lanier Sailing Club 7109 River Dancer Junior Optimist / / Optimist 0 10/01/2019
3. Henry Hill
*
LLSC 16174 Millennium Junior Optimist / McLaughlin / Optimist Pram 0 10/19/2019
4. Sarah Hraga
*
LLSC 16008 Bullseye Junior Optimist / / Opti 0 09/29/2019
5. Hanaa Hraga
*
LLSC 12863 Sea Shark Junior Optimist / / Opti 0 09/29/2019
6. Dylan Mathis
*
LLSC / PYC 13854 Pickle Junior Optimist / Opti / Opti 8675310 10/19/2019
7. Malone Overend
*
LLSC 8451 Junior Optimist / / 0 10/24/2019
8. Mary Helen Reddaway
*
Lake Lanier Sailing Club 10111 White Lightening Junior Optimist / / Opti 0 09/28/2019
9. Owen Zurinskas
*
Lake Lanier SC 15543 Flying Fish Junior Optimist / / 0 10/06/2019
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Burke

LLSC 182958 Laser / Laser / Laser 92.5 10/18/2019
2. Marian Evatt

LLSC 187974 Laser / / 0 10/23/2019
3. Wyatt Overend
*
LLSC unk Laser / / 0 10/24/2019
 


MC Scow
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jean-Pierre Bordes

LESC 1699 MC Scow / / 0 10/14/2019
2. Chris Brooks

Chris Brooks 1790 Chris Brooks MC Scow / Johnson / MC Scow 0 09/20/2019
3. Robert Cole

Keuka Yacht Club 1977 Game Board II MC Scow / Melges / MC Scow 0 10/19/2019
4. Lee Estes

LLSC 1864 Chattahoochee coochie man MC Scow / Melges / Mc 87.8 10/19/2019
5. Steve Fader

CLSA 1795 MC Scow / Melges / MC 0 10/21/2019
6. jeff meyers

llsc 2076 MC Scow / / mc 0 10/16/2019
7. Stefan Schulze

LLSC 2369 MC Scow / Melges / MC Scow 0 09/14/2019
8. Kurt Stadele

llsc 2067 Nope MC Scow / Melges / MC 0 10/08/2019
9. David Van Cleef

CSC 2603 Cheeky Monkey MC Scow / / 0 09/21/2019
 


Melges 14
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Adam Ankers

Privateer Yacht Club 520 Team H&B Melges 14 / Melges / Melges 14 0 10/20/2019
2. Peyton Ankers

PYC 716 Team H+B Melges 14 / Melges / M14 0 10/04/2019
3. Scott Bean

LLSC 567 Melges 14 / Melges / m14 0 09/27/2019
4. Corey Blair

Privateer Yacht Club 524 Melges 14 / Melges / M14 0 09/30/2019
5. Finn Burdick
*
LGYC USA 45 Melges 14 / Melges / M14 0 10/22/2019
6. Andy Burdick

LGYC USA 790 Melges 14 / Melges / M14 0 10/22/2019
7. Jennifer Canestra

Corinthian Yacht Club 531 Hot Wet Mess Melges 14 / Melges / Melges 14 0 10/03/2019
8. Roger Counihan

LLSC 125 Baby Shark Melges 14 / Melges / 14 0 10/18/2019
9. Eddie Cox

LGYC 781 Melges 14 / / Melges 14 0 10/26/2019
10. Ed Craig

Privateer 703 Melges 14 / Melges / M14 0 10/14/2019
11. Michael Easparam

Privateer Yacht Club 640 Team H+B Melges 14 / Melges / 14 0 10/08/2019
12. Auric Horneman

Corinthian Yacht Club 547 Melges 14 / Melges / 14 0 10/04/2019
13. Barry Klein

Privateer Yacht Club 518 H&BFL Melges 14 / Melges / M14 0 10/01/2019
14. Josh Lacroix

LGYC 52 Melges 14 / Melges / Melges 14 0 10/01/2019
15. Joshua Landers

Privateer Yacht Club 704 Team H&B Melges 14 / Melges / Melges 14 0 09/30/2019
16. Travis Maier

LLSC 318 USA-318 Melges 14 / Melges / Melges 14 0 09/27/2019
17. Dan McGraw

Lake Lanier Sailing Club 608 Melges 14 / Melges / Melges 0 09/27/2019
18. randy schonagen

Concord yacht club 551 Melges 14 / Melges 14 / 0 10/22/2019
19. Daniel Thielman

Corinthian Yacht Club 7676 Kuai Melges 14 / Melges / Melges 14 85.47 09/27/2019
20. Todd Wilson

LLSC 609 Vakaros Melges 14 / Melges / 14 0 09/27/2019
 


Melges 24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve Burke

LLSC 526 Three & 1/2 Men Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 0 10/24/2019
2. Patrick Finnick

LLSC 292 AKA Melges 24 / Melges / 24 87 10/20/2019
3. Davis Macleod

LLSC 448 Wave Bye Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 87 10/25/2019
4. brent mckenzie

LLSC 575 EX - KAHN Melges 24 / melges / melges 24 87 10/07/2019
5. William morang

LLSC 446 Rapascallion Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 99 10/26/2019
6. KC Shannon

LLSC 801 Shaka Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 0 10/17/2019
7. Gary Umberger

LLSC 676 Uncle! Uncle! Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 87 10/07/2019
 


Multihull Portsmouth
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Adams

LLSC 819 Multihull Portsmouth / Hobie / Wave 92.1 10/09/2019
2. Chris Beisner

LLSC 7 Multihull Portsmouth / Hobie / Wave 92.1 10/22/2019
3. Knox Rodgers

LLSC 8 IT'S NOW OR NEVER Multihull Portsmouth / Hobie / WAVE 92.1 10/08/2019
 


PHRF Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. TONY CELLAMARE

LLSC 853 HENHOUSE PHRF Non-Spin / PEARSON / PEARSON 26 213 10/23/2019
 


PHRF-High
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Beauchamp

LLSC 516 Tigger PHRF-High / / Santana 20 222 10/24/2019
2. Damian Beisner
*
LLSC TBD Breeze PHRF-High / / Santana 222 10/16/2019
3. Leigh Collier

LLSC/GTSC 3375 J Express PHRF-High / j24 J / J/24 171 10/22/2019
4. Kyle Meyhoefer

LLSC/GTSC 533 J22 Highlander PHRF-High / J / J/22 180 10/22/2019
5. mike stewart

LLSC 5235 Breeze PHRF-High / J / J/24 171 10/24/2019
6. dana stewart

Llsc 3363 She-Devil PHRF-High / Johnson / J-24 171 10/19/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network