|
Registrants For
EAST COAST FOILING MIDWINTERS
January 15-20, 2020
29 people have registered for this event
|
Moth
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Vanessa Ampelas -
|
- |
- FRA |
Moth - |
Middletown, RI |
UKSC |
|
2. |
Blake Cabassa -
|
- |
- 3931 |
Moth - |
Miami, FL |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Taylor Canfield -
|
- |
- 4555 |
Moth - |
Miami, FL |
UKSC |
|
4. |
Victor Diaz De Leon -
|
- |
- 5 |
Moth - |
Miami, FL |
Shake a Leg |
|
5. |
Jonathan Goldsberry -
|
- |
- 3982 |
Moth - |
Miami, FL |
SFYC |
|
6. |
Andy Horton -
|
- |
- 4129 |
Moth - |
Birmingham, AL |
Birmingham sailing club |
|
7. |
Rome Kirby -
|
- |
- 3 |
Moth - |
Newport, RI |
ILYC |
|
8. |
Dennis Sargenti -
|
- |
- - |
Moth - |
Tewksbury, NJ |
UKSC |
|
9. |
Andrew Scrivan -
|
- |
- 4228 |
Moth - |
Stamford, CT |
Port Chester Yacht Squadron |
|
10. |
Leah White -
|
- |
- 60 |
Moth - |
Key Largo, FL |
UKSC |
|
|
UFO
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
James Burgess -
|
- |
- 154 |
UFO - |
Marathon, FL |
James J Burgess |
|
2. |
Nicholas Burroughs -
|
- |
- 92 |
UFO - |
Peace Dale, RI |
NHfL |
|
3. |
Andy Camarda -
|
- |
- 8 |
UFO - |
Chicago, IL |
Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club |
|
4. |
David Clark -
|
- |
- 0073 |
UFO - |
Warren, RI |
NHfL |
|
5. |
Kennard Friedman -
|
- |
- NA |
UFO - |
Oshkosh, WI |
neenah-nodaway yacht club |
|
6. |
Barry Kuehl -
|
- |
- 58 |
UFO - |
Pulaski, NY |
Fleet 204 |
|
7. |
Martin Langhoff -
|
- |
- 4 |
UFO - |
Miami, FL |
MRC |
|
8. |
Doug Merrill -
|
- |
- 236 |
UFO - |
Shelburne, VT |
Lake Champlain YC |
|
|
Waszp
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Reed Baldridge -
|
- |
- 2 |
Waszp - |
Newport, RI |
Cofc YC |
|
2. |
Conner Blouin -
|
- |
- 2218 |
Waszp - |
Mount Pleasant, SC |
CofC YC |
|
3. |
Wayne Colahan -
|
- |
- 2031 |
Waszp - |
Jupiter, FL |
USSCMC |
|
4. |
Otto DeMuth -
|
- |
- 11 |
Waszp - |
Charleston, SC |
James Island Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Matthew Harden -
|
- |
- 2063 |
Waszp - |
Oak Point, TX |
DCYC |
|
6. |
Clay Johnson -
|
- |
- 2551 |
Waszp - |
Holmdel, NJ |
Toms River YC |
|
7. |
Ethan Lounsbury -
|
- |
- 2430 |
Waszp - |
Jensen beach, Fl |
PBSC |
|
8. |
Jeremy Pape -
|
- |
- X |
Waszp - |
Flowery Branch, GA |
LLSC |
|
9. |
TEJ TREVOR PAREKH -
|
- |
- CAN123 |
Waszp - |
Dorval, QC |
RSTLYC |
|
10. |
Kyle Rogachenko -
|
- |
- 2216 |
Waszp - |
Yardley, PA |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Rick wood -
|
- |
- 2557 |
Waszp - |
Mount Olive Township, NJ |
USSCMC |
|
|
|
|