Registrants For
64th Annual Corinthian Heritage Cup Regatta
Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club
September 04-07, 2020
32 people have registered for this event
J-22
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Alexander Schwinn -
TILT
43 / 918
J-22 -
Keller, TX
FWBC/LYC
2.
Colin Feik - Conner Fullerton Travis Conger
STAMPEDE
35 / 814
J-22 -
Oklahoma City, OK
OCBC
3.
Keith zars -
VooDoo Baby
08 / 1646
J-22 -
San Antonio, TX
lcyc
4.
RYAN SCHWEND - Julia Wayland Victoria Hielscher
-
42 / 1271
J-22 -
Oak Point, TX
RCYC
5.
Eric Simonson - Alan Woodyard Hollie Benevides
USA 1546
88 / 1546
J-22 -
Atascocita, TX
.
6.
Kevin Orff - James Berry
Troublemaker
11 / 919
J-22 -
League City, TX
Hades Yacht Club
7.
Nataleigh Perez -
Forget Me Not
13 / 650
J-22 -
College Station, TX
FWBC
8.
Tom Hadel - Mitch Guess Steven Pracht
Why Knot?
05 / 206
J-22 -
Caspiana, LA
Shreveport Yacht Club
9.
Mark Foster - Josh Richline Greg Turman
Pressure Drop
17 / 1501
J-22 -
Canyon Lake, TX
CCYC
10.
James Freedman - Chris Corley Angel Shellenberger
Miss Conduct
16 / 752
J-22 -
Little Elm, TX
DCYC
11.
Douglas Weakly - James Kondziela Joe Mayfield
HNL
01 / 24
J-22 -
CORP CHRISTI, TX
N/A
J-24
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Chris Holmes -
Bad Moon
02 / 267
J-24 -
Annetta North, TX
DCYC
2.
Chris Benigno -
EXOCET
00 / 4687
J-24 -
Dallas, TX
DCYC
3.
Robert C Williams - Paul Miller Luke Fricke Lee Sanders Jack Marsh
Code Blue
30 / 1564
J-24 -
ROCKWALL, TX
CLYC
4.
Jamie Weston -
Ketchup
44 / NA
J-24 -
Frisco, TX
DCYC
5.
Greg Newsome - Bryan Taylor Don Kern Bryce Gaston
Sixty Nine
69 / 69
J-24 -
Rockwall, TX
BSC
6.
Mark Smith - Mark Smith
Midnight Rally
04 / 5443
J-24 -
Fort Worth, TX
FWBC
7.
Tonja Sanchez-Holmes -
Siren
11 / 2961
J-24 -
Oak Point, TX
DCYC
8.
Barry Bailey - Javier Almodovar Florence Rodriguez Rebekah Holmes
Ninety Nine
99 / 814
J-24 -
Houston, TX
none
9.
Meiling Parker - John Parker
Chupacabra
58 / 3358
J-24 -
Austin, TX
AYC
10.
Elisabeth Hudson - J.R. Hudson Chris Dickey
Two Shots
65 / 1565
J-24 -
Seabrook, TX
HYC
11.
Darren Hill - Dave Lorenat
Frat House
77 / 4306
J-24 -
Frisco, TX
DCYC
12.
David Fowler -
Double Trouble
18 / 1267
J-24 -
Little Elm, TX
DCYC
13.
Chris Hammel - Kim Nguyen Sam Branson Jaydon Bromfield
Sforzando
10 / 3894
J-24 -
Austin, Texas
AYC
J-24-Donations
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Graham Marshall - Joshua Hayes Andrew Reynolds
ClaireBouyant
07 / 3757
J-24-Donations -
Magnolia, TX
NONE
2.
Brian Metz -
Three Sheets
40 / 2285
J-24-Donations -
Bastrop, TX
Austin Yacht Club
PHRF-Spinnaker
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Dennis Kula - Dennis Kula
Warmachine
- 159
PHRF-Spinnaker -
Grapevine, Texas
dcyc
2.
Jay Hoppenstein - Bill Hayworth Donald Henke David Cross
Cyrano
- 133
PHRF-Spinnaker -
Dallas, TX
DCYC
3.
James Ryon - Maria Saenz Peter Brigaitis Tim Kraft
James Ryon
- 643
PHRF-Spinnaker -
Corinth, TX
DCYC
4.
Paul Bell -
I.T.Sails
- 202
PHRF-Spinnaker -
Frisco, TX
DCYC
5.
Frank Heidlberger - Frank Heidlberger Alexandra Heidlberger
BLUE MONK
- / 711
PHRF-Spinnaker -
Denton, TX
DCYC
6.
Robert (Bob) Lehn -
Smoke on the Water
- 398
PHRF-Spinnaker -
Dallas, TX
DCYC