|
Registrants For
Canadian Sailing Youth Squad Trails Camp - Meal Plan
January 02-06, 2020
45 people have registered for this event
|
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Cate Balasubramanian -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Toronto, ON |
- |
|
2. |
Annalise Balasubramanian -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Toronto, ON |
- |
|
3. |
Harrison Bruce -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Oakville, ON |
- |
|
|
Crew
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Adrianna Baird -
|
- |
- - |
Crew - |
Beaconsfield, Quebec |
- |
|
2. |
Hunter Hoy -
|
- |
- - |
Crew - |
Kirkland, Québec |
- |
|
3. |
Madeline Gillis -
|
- |
- - |
Crew - |
Halifax, NS |
- |
|
4. |
Madeleine Schropp -
|
- |
- - |
Crew - |
Ajax, Ontario |
- |
|
5. |
Andreas Steinitz -
|
- |
- - |
Crew - |
Carrying Place, ON |
- |
|
6. |
Audrey Staples -
|
- |
- - |
Crew - |
Beaconsfield, QC |
- |
|
7. |
William Staples -
|
- |
- - |
Crew - |
Beaconsfield, Quebec |
- |
|
8. |
Andreas Steinitz -
|
- |
- - |
Crew - |
Carrying Place, ON |
- |
|
9. |
Moritz Heidenreich -
|
- |
- - |
Crew - |
Halifax, NS |
- |
|
10. |
Alex Fraser -
|
- |
- - |
Crew - |
hubbards, nova scotia |
- |
|
11. |
Siobhan Golonka -
|
- |
- - |
Crew - |
Victoria, BC |
- |
|
|
Skipper
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Fraser Buck -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Delta, BC |
- |
|
2. |
Blair Treadwell -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Toronto, ON |
- |
|
3. |
Aethan Cubitt -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Ottawa, ON |
- |
|
4. |
Elsie Gillis -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Halifax, NS |
- |
|
5. |
Dominic Theriault -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Riverview, NB |
- |
|
6. |
Luke Vincent -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Victoria, BC |
- |
|
7. |
Romy Craig-Maheu -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Montréal, QC |
- |
|
8. |
Matthew Lalonde -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Saint-Lazare, QC |
- |
|
9. |
Aidan Dennis -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
League City, TX |
- |
|
10. |
Francis Charland -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC |
- |
|
11. |
Kofi Dinel -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Montréal, QC |
- |
|
12. |
Jackson Macaulay -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Halifax, NS |
- |
|
13. |
Luca Graham -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Windsor, NS |
- |
|
14. |
Rebecca HELLER -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Dunrobin, Ontario |
- |
|
15. |
Eric Omielan -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Dorval, Québec |
- |
|
16. |
Thomas Plamondon -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
westmount, Quebec |
- |
|
17. |
Carling Davies -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Toronto, ON |
- |
|
18. |
Thomas Staples -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Beaconsfield, QC |
- |
|
19. |
Marc andrew Robin -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Pointe-Claire, QC |
- |
|
20. |
Finley Nakatsu -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Hammonds Plains, NS |
- |
|
21. |
Savannah Taylor -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Shelburne, NS |
- |
|
22. |
Maya Heidenreich -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Halifax, NS |
- |
|
23. |
Ellen Juhasz -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Oakville, ON |
- |
|
24. |
Kathryn Sargent -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Victoria, BC |
- |
|
25. |
Philippe Delangis -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC |
- |
|
26. |
Nathan Duffar-Calder -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Westmount, QC |
- |
|
27. |
Cailem Austin -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Hudson, QC |
- |
|
28. |
Trevor Davis -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Victoria, BRITISH COLUMBIA |
- |
|
29. |
Madison Fertile -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Ajax, Ontario |
- |
|
30. |
John “Jack” Gogan -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Sydney, NS |
- |
|
31. |
Zoe Tatum Howell -
|
- |
- - |
Skipper - |
Toronto, ON |
- |
|
|
|
|