Registrants For
2020 Hot Rum Series

January 11-February 08, 2020
32 people have registered for this event

Harbor 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Geoffrey Slaff
Geoffrey Slaff
SBYC 338 Pleione II Harbor 20 / Schock / Harbor 20 0 01/09/2020
2. Lee Cushman

SBYC 383 S.O.D Harbor 20 / WD Schock / Harbor 20 0 01/07/2020
3. Bill Hahn

Greg Hopkins
SBYC 159 Fling Harbor 20 / Schock / H 20 0 01/10/2020
4. Richard Yabsley

Alex Bernal
Bill Daffron
SBYC 26 Bulldog Harbor 20 / / 0 01/10/2020
 


PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. jim dick yabsley. compton

sbyc 57111 taxi dancer PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / / -73 01/10/2020
2. Dr Laura Schlessinger

Sbyc 7125 Warrior PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J boats / J125 3 01/04/2020
3. Kenny Kieding
John Vincent
Santa Barbara USA89 ARGO 3 PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J Boats / J111 42 01/06/2020
4. Mike Drammer
Shaun Hughes
SBYC USA 39 TITANIUM PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J Boats / J-111 42 01/04/2020
5. Bernard Girod

Santa Barbara 7311 Rock & Roll PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J- Boats / J-111 42 01/04/2020
6. Dirk Freeland

SBYC 7403 Sundowner PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / / MC31 60 01/06/2020
7. Stephen Lemon
Lynel Lemon
SBYC 59115 EOS PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / C&C / C&C 115 66 01/06/2020
8. Doug Stelck
Morgan Crowe
Brian Barbier
Kali Yamboliev
Elaine Cinciva
Mike Franklin
Ryan McCord
SBYC USA7128 Jib & Tonic PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J/Boats / J/100M 72 01/04/2020
9. Larry Leveille
Larry Leveille
SBYC 87694 Uncle Bob PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Schock / Schock 35 72 01/04/2020
10. Patrick Mullen

sbsc 42381 Sirocco PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / C&C / 37 75 01/08/2020
11. george brown

SBYC SBSC USA12 Skookum PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J / 100 78 01/05/2020
12. Kent Pierce
Eric Stokke
Claire Hunt
Lucas Pierce
Sarah Schaupeter
Sterling Henken
SBYC USA 549 Average White Boat PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Melges Boatworks / Melges 24 90 01/04/2020
13. William Guilfoyle
Jon Bell, Graham Bell Nick kashack
SBYC USA 524 Mochos PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Melges / Merges 24 90 01/10/2020
14. Manfred Schmiedl

SYC USA 620 Brio PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Melges / Melges 24 90 01/10/2020
15. William Lannan
Ed Schifferns
SBYC 301 It's Mueller Time PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Melges / Melges 24 90 01/10/2020
16. Jeff Grange

Caroline Grange
Tom Kasper
Santa Barbara YC USA 149 Venom PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Rondar / Viper 640 111 01/10/2020
17. Thomas Tunberg

SBYC 328 Namaste PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J Boats / J70 114 01/09/2020
18. Michael Ghens

SBYC 1036 Escape PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J-Boats / j/70 114 01/03/2020
19. Beverly Burr
Beverly Burr
SBYC 307 Vivace PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / C&C / J/70 114 01/09/2020
20. Mike Wolfe
Mike Wolfe
SBYC 352 Shark Tooth PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / JBoats / J70 114 01/11/2020
21. Paul Castleberg
Paul M Castleberg
Paul Castleberg
Kieron Kavanagh
Lauren Amery
SBSC 81 Monkey House PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J-Boats / J-70 114 01/07/2020
22. Lander Nicolait

Galen Sampson
Nelson R
SBYC 368 CatNip PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J boats / J80 126 01/06/2020
23. Vance Newell

SBYC 87646 Epic PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Laser International / Laser 28 132 01/10/2020
24. william Coulter

sbyc 56770 Grappa PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / / 135 01/10/2020
25. Nick Nidzieko

SBSC 1066 Young Fools PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J Boats / J/24 168 01/10/2020
26. Ivia Closset
Ivia Closset
SBSC 1976 Scallywag PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J boat / J24 168 01/10/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network