Registrants For
North East River Yacht Club - Invitational Regatta 2020

June 06, 2020
32 people have registered for this event

Cruising
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alex Walters


Parrothead 620 Cruising
Downingtown, PA NERYC
2. David Arty


Mare Calmo 93651 Cruising
Havre De Grace, Maryland HdGYC
3. Eric Pennypacker


Goose 73321 Cruising
HVRE DE GRACE, MD HDYGC
4. Keith Walter


Puesta Del Sol H42 Cruising
Kingsville, MD Northern Star Hunter Sailing Association
5. Rob Pheris


Parie 35218 Cruising
Bear, DE NERYC
6. Andrew Adair


Aurora 64233 Cruising
Wallingford, PA NERYC
7. Gary Moller


Jungleland 88 Cruising
?, ? ?
8. Steven Frankel


Sensational none Cruising
Greenville, DE NERYC
9. Barry Lotter


Pyxis 423 Cruising
Glen Mills, PA NERYC
10. Joseph Zebleckes


Anneliese 60340 Cruising
Wilmington, DE EYC
11. Joe Borrison


Tipsy Turtle 19 Cruising
Parkton, PA Glenmar
12. Nigel Veater


Therapy 93117 Cruising
Elkton, MD North East River Yacht Club
 


Multihull A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Heinbockel


Osprey US28198 Multihull A
Swarthmore, PA NERYC
2. Jim Parrott


tHriLL Ride M6 Multihull A
North East, MD CMA
3. John Nicholson


Mikayla 15 Multihull A
Arnold, MD CMA
4. John Enderle


Cheshire Cat 001 Multihull A
Annapolis, MD CMA
 


Multihull B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Wayshner


Flipper 3 Multihull B
Shady Side, MD CMA
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Rick Hanson


No Surrender USA 77 PHRF A
Avondale, PA North East River Yacht Club
2. TOM BURNLEY


Coast Trekker 352 PHRF A
PERRYVILLE, MD chestnut pt. yc
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. david kozera


Liquid Limit II 51128 PHRF B
Baltimore, MD GSA
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chris Craig


Relentless 490 PHRF C
North East, MD CMYC
2. Michael Johns


Witch's Flower 33400 PHRF C
Essex, Maryland GSA
3. Patty Reno


Pandora's Box 93672 PHRF C
Perryville, MD NERYC
4. Tim Winger


Mouton Noir 35 PHRF C
Lancaster, PA HdGYC
 


PHRF N
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matt Sheldrick


Enigma 93162 PHRF N
West Chester, PA NERYC
2. Brett Sorensen / Terri High


Kokomo Express 40826 PHRF N
Bel Air, MD GSA
3. Patrick Seidel


3-6-9 63066 PHRF N
Annapolis, MD Cambridge Yacht Club
4. Rick Wahl


Moon Dog 5 PHRF N
HVRE DE GRACE, MD HdGYC
5. Mark Carlson


Stargazer 14 PHRF N
Newark, DE HDGYC
6. Bruce Taylor


N’Titled2 53530 PHRF N
Downingtown, PA NERYC
7. Joseph Raynock


Patti Lee 283 PHRF N
Richlandtown, PA Hances Point Yacht Club
8. Dane Anderson


ALAMAND 42 PHRF N
Swarthmore, PA hpyc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network