Registrants For
2020 Summer Solstice Regatta

June 20-21, 2020
17 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Raleigh Christman

SSC 170989 Laser / / 0 06/05/2020
2. Griffin Orr

Corinthian Sailing Club 190275 Griffin Orr Laser / Vanguard / Laser 0 06/05/2020
3. Daniel Dalgleish

Houston Yacht Club 176237 Boaty McBoatFace Laser / ILCA / Full Rig 0 06/18/2020
4. Craig Berleme

Lake Canyon Yacht Club 178894 Flyer Laser / Vangard / Laser 0 05/31/2020
5. Guillermo Garcia-Manero

SSC 200549 Laser / LP / laser 0 06/03/2020
6. Andrew Butler

Cal Maritime Sailing Team 174265 Laser / / Laser 0 06/15/2020
7. Ty Geiger

Seabrook Sailing Club 208379 Laser / / 0 06/17/2020
8. Alexandre Tupinamba

Seabrook Sailing Club 161919 sultan of swing Laser / vanguard / LAser 91.1 06/15/2020
9. Mark Pearson

SSC 158740 Laser Laser / Laser / Laser 95.4 05/27/2020
10. Dave Ryden

Seabrook Sailing Club 204105 Grey Area Laser / Laser Performance / Laser 0 05/25/2020
11. Andres Boccalandro

HYC 213065 I don't remember Laser / / Nike/Full 0 06/12/2020
12. sebastien dubois

SSC 164245 Laser / Laser / Laser 0 06/19/2020
13. Jeff Beckwith

SSC 199804 Laser / / 0 05/26/2020
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Joseph Birkofer

Seabrook Sailing Club 9 sunfish Sunfish / Vanguard / sunfish 0 06/12/2020
2. Tyler Robinson

HYC Sunfish / RS / RS Aero (7 Rig) 0 06/16/2020
3. Paul Caradec

Seabrook Sailing Club 12 Blow Hard Sunfish / / Sunfish 0 05/25/2020
4. Vic Sanders

Seabrook Sailing Club 80988 Flipper II Sunfish / Vanguard / Sunfish 0 06/09/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network