Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Wyllys (Chip) Terry


5191 Laser
[Master]
Winchester, MA Castine Yacht Club
2. Marcus Wunderlich


188737 Laser
[Master]
Jersey City, NJ Cedar Point Yacht Club
3. Scott Ferguson


204098 Laser
[Grand Master]
Jamestown, RI Conanicut Yacht Club
4. Matthew Doherty


189788 Laser
[Grand Master]
Sea Cliff, NY CPYC
5. Natalya Gontcharova


205445 Laser
[Master]
Brooklyn, NY CPYC
6. Robert Weiss


185779 Laser
[Grand Master]
New York, NY CPYC
7. Stefan Jans


200394 Laser
[Grand Master]
Milford, CT CPYC
8. Ryosuke Sakai


188886 Laser
[Master]
Astoria, NY CPYC
9. Anne Marije Veenland-Lee


187745 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Marblehead, MA CSC
10. David Ryan


211835 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Milton, MA DBMS
11. Tom Phipps


209663 Laser
[Grand Master]
DUXBURY, MA Duxbury YC
12. David Crawley


210675 Laser
[Grand Master]
Acton, MA DYC
13. William Lynn


183859 Laser
[Grand Master]
Bristol, RI Eastern
14. Stein Skaane


198631 Laser
[Master]
Marblehead, MA Eastern Yacht Club
15. David Frazier


161100 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Granby, CT FBYC Essex CT
16. Dan Neri


210335 Laser
[Grand Master]
Jamestown, RI Fleet 413
17. Frank Hennessy


175918 Laser
[Grand Master]
Windham, NH Fleet 413 / Sail Newport
18. Dave Penfield


217505 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Wellfleet, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
19. Adam Cook


171027 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Marblehead, MA Jersey Street YC
20. HL DeVore


217739 Laser
[Grand Master]
Mamaroneck, NY Larchmont YC, NYYC, Coral Reef
21. Judith Krimski


191464 Laser
[Grand Master]
Quincy, MA Laser Caberete
22. Matthew Largess


160210 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
North Kingstown, RI Laser Fleet 413
23. Scott Pakenham


210323 Laser
[Master]
Portsmouth, RI Laser Fleet 413, IHYC, Sail Newport
24. Ledyard McFadden


203953 Laser
[Master]
Manchester-by-the-Sea, MA Manchester Yacht Club
25. Nic Judson


751925 Laser
[Grand Master]
Pound Ridge, NY Nantucket Yacht Club
26. Chris Murray


212934 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
27. Mark Bear


217585 Laser
[Grand Master]
Dartmouth, MA New Bedford Yacht Club
28. Lynne Shore


194228 Laser
[Grand Master]
Newport, RI Plymouth Yacht Club
29. Peter Mark


USA214515 Laser
[Grand Master]
Greenwich, CT Rocky Point Club
30. Chris Bollengier


197052 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
East Greenwich, RI Sail Newport
31. Andrew Pimental


175126 Laser
[Grand Master]
Portsmouth, RI sail newport
32. Atle Lohrmann


204666 Laser
[Grand Master]
Boston, MA Sail Newport
33. Peter Seidenberg


189811 Laser
[Legends]
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
34. Peter Shope


212128 Laser
[Grand Master]
Middletwon, RI Sail Newport / Fleet 413
35. Christine Neville


212123 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Middletown, Rhode Island Sail Newport / Fleet 413
36. Tom Dailey


209684 Laser
[Grand Master]
Marblehead, MA Schoolofhardknocks
37. Tim Landt


199912 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
St. Petersburg, FL SPYC
38. Peter Vessella


215009 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Newport, RI StFYC
39. Rob Emmet


216254 Laser
[Grand Master]
Stevensville, MD Storm Trysail
40. Ulf Westhoven


169753 Laser
[Grand Master]
Swampscott, MA Syc
41. Rob Hallawell


210690 Laser
[Grand Master]
New Fairfield, CT USSCMC
42. Monica Wilson


206154 Laser
[Master]
Jensen Beach, FL Usscmc
43. William Rothwell


209634 Laser
[Master]
Lynnfield, MA WFSC
44. Ben Hodson


199572 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
North Kingstown, RI WYC
45. Tom Director


199572 Laser
[Grand Master]
North Kingstown, RI WYC