Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ben Hodson


199572 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
North Kingstown, RI WYC
2. Christine Neville


212123 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Middletown, Rhode Island Sail Newport / Fleet 413
3. Anne Marije Veenland-Lee


187745 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Marblehead, MA CSC
4. Chris Bollengier


197052 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
East Greenwich, RI Sail Newport
5. Adam Cook


171027 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Marblehead, MA Jersey Street YC
6. Chris Murray


212934 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
7. Natalya Gontcharova


205445 Laser
[Master]
Brooklyn, NY CPYC
8. Scott Pakenham


210323 Laser
[Master]
Portsmouth, RI Laser Fleet 413, IHYC, Sail Newport
9. Ryosuke Sakai


188886 Laser
[Master]
Astoria, NY CPYC
10. Stein Skaane


198631 Laser
[Master]
Marblehead, MA Eastern Yacht Club
11. William Rothwell


209634 Laser
[Master]
Lynnfield, MA WFSC
12. Wyllys (Chip) Terry


5191 Laser
[Master]
Winchester, MA Castine Yacht Club
13. Marcus Wunderlich


188737 Laser
[Master]
Jersey City, NJ Cedar Point Yacht Club
14. Monica Wilson


206154 Laser
[Master]
Jensen Beach, FL Usscmc
15. Ledyard McFadden


203953 Laser
[Master]
Manchester-by-the-Sea, MA Manchester Yacht Club
16. Rob Hallawell


210690 Laser
[Grand Master]
New Fairfield, CT USSCMC
17. Ulf Westhoven


169753 Laser
[Grand Master]
Swampscott, MA Syc
18. HL DeVore


217739 Laser
[Grand Master]
Mamaroneck, NY Larchmont YC, NYYC, Coral Reef
19. Nic Judson


751925 Laser
[Grand Master]
Pound Ridge, NY Nantucket Yacht Club
20. William Lynn


183859 Laser
[Grand Master]
Bristol, RI Eastern
21. Tom Dailey


209684 Laser
[Grand Master]
Marblehead, MA Schoolofhardknocks
22. Stefan Jans


200394 Laser
[Grand Master]
Milford, CT CPYC
23. Scott Ferguson


204098 Laser
[Grand Master]
Jamestown, RI Conanicut Yacht Club
24. Rob Emmet


216254 Laser
[Grand Master]
Stevensville, MD Storm Trysail
25. Judith Krimski


191464 Laser
[Grand Master]
Quincy, MA Laser Caberete
26. Tom Phipps


209663 Laser
[Grand Master]
DUXBURY, MA Duxbury YC
27. Lynne Shore


194228 Laser
[Grand Master]
Newport, RI Plymouth Yacht Club
28. Peter Shope


212128 Laser
[Grand Master]
Middletwon, RI Sail Newport / Fleet 413
29. Matthew Doherty


189788 Laser
[Grand Master]
Sea Cliff, NY CPYC
30. Peter Mark


USA214515 Laser
[Grand Master]
Greenwich, CT Rocky Point Club
31. David Crawley


210675 Laser
[Grand Master]
Acton, MA DYC
32. Andrew Pimental


175126 Laser
[Grand Master]
Portsmouth, RI sail newport
33. Dan Neri


210335 Laser
[Grand Master]
Jamestown, RI Fleet 413
34. Tom Director


199572 Laser
[Grand Master]
North Kingstown, RI WYC
35. Frank Hennessy


175918 Laser
[Grand Master]
Windham, NH Fleet 413 / Sail Newport
36. Robert Weiss


185779 Laser
[Grand Master]
New York, NY CPYC
37. Atle Lohrmann


204666 Laser
[Grand Master]
Boston, MA Sail Newport
38. Mark Bear


217585 Laser
[Grand Master]
Dartmouth, MA New Bedford Yacht Club
39. Tim Landt


199912 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
St. Petersburg, FL SPYC
40. Peter Vessella


215009 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Newport, RI StFYC
41. Matthew Largess


160210 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
North Kingstown, RI Laser Fleet 413
42. Dave Penfield


217505 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Wellfleet, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
43. David Ryan


211835 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Milton, MA DBMS
44. David Frazier


161100 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Granby, CT FBYC Essex CT
45. Peter Seidenberg


189811 Laser
[Legends]
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport