Registrants For
AHSEP Enrollment Summer 2020

July 06-August 14, 2020
75 people have registered for this event

Register
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jaela Mclean
*

Caruso elementary, Keansburg Register
*, *
2. Joseph Velardi
*

Thompson Middle School Register
*, *
3. Amy Basaman
*

Frank Antonides School Register
*, *
4. Eliza Chiles
*

Henry Hudson Register
*, *
5. Michael Del Duca
*

Henry Hudson Regional Register
*, *
6. Elizabeth Smith
*

Thompson Middle School Register
*, *
7. Connor Layton
*

Bayshore Middle School Register
*, *
8. Madison Moran
*

Thompson Middle School Register
*, *
9. jack burton
*

atlantic highlands Register
*, *
10. Abe Newman
*

Deane Porter Register
*, *
11. Arvid Sjostrand
*

Henry Hudson Regional Register
*, *
12. Cameron Christie
*

Knollwood Register
*, *
13. Cole Harbison
*

AHES/Hudson Register
*, *
14. Andrew Pepe
*

Biotech Register
*, *
15. Dylan Coleman
*

Mater Dei Prep High School Register
*, *
16. Desmond Pepe
*

Ranney Register
*, *
17. Russell Karshmer
*

HHRS Register
*, *
18. Jayde Mclean Wells
*

Caruso Elementary Register
*, *
19. Kyra Pepe
*

Ranney Register
*, *
20. Deegan Pepe
*

RCDS Register
*, *
21. William Vina
*

Bayshore middle school Register
*, *
22. Michael Murphy
*

Thompson Middle school Register
*, *
23. Jack Powers
*

William R. Satz School Register
*, *
24. Isabella Condurso
*

Middletown High School South Register
*, *
25. Demetri Lazarou
*

WR Satz Register
*, *
26. Caden Campelo
*

Knollwood School Fair Haven Register
*, *
27. Charlie Grooters
*

AHES Register
*, *
28. Amelia Grooters
*

AHES Register
*, *
29. Luke Eberhard
*

Knollwood Fair Haven Register
*, *
30. Ryder Palamara
*

Atlantic Highlands Elementary Register
*, *
31. Grace Murphy
*

AHES Register
*, *
32. Jamie Jasaitis
*

Woodland Register
*, *
33. Jason Shichtman
*

Navesink Register
*, *
34. Finley Murphy
*

AHES Register
*, *
35. Tucker Tevald
*

Henry Hudson Register
*, *
36. Carolyn Jasaitis
*

Woodland Register
*, *
37. Mason Zamkotowicz
*

Ahes Register
*, *
38. Reed Zamkotowicz
*

Ahes Register
*, *
39. Benjamin Rossbach
*

Atlantic Highlands Elementary Register
*, *
40. Cecilia Sobelman
*

Middletown Village Register
*, *
41. Cole Harbison
*

Henry Hudson Register
*, *
42. Claire Griffith
*

Ranney Register
*, *
43. Jake Senkeleski
*

Saint James Register
*, *
44. Olle Sjostrand
*

Atlantic Highlands Elementary Register
*, *
45. Carter Waltz
*

Leonardo Elementary Register
*, *
46. Calla Graiff
*

Voyagers Community Register
*, *
47. Ciara Dalessio
*

Middletown Village Register
*, *
48. Michael Boylan
*

Henry Hudson Register
*, *
49. Andrew Todaro
*

Knollwood Register
*, *
50. Max D'Angelo
*

Atlantic Highlands Register
*, *
51. Christian Becker
*

Knollwood school Register
*, *
52. Joseph Velardi
*

Thompson Middle School Register
*, *
53. Grace Bray
*

Ranney Register
*, *
54. Olivia Velardi
*

Middletown Village School Register
*, *
55. Victoria Velardi
*

Middletown Village School Register
*, *
56. Amalia Souto
*

Mastro Montessori Register
*, *
57. Lexi Bosi
*

Holy Cross Register
*, *
58. Tyler Sjoholm
*

Cristen Sjoholm Register
*, *
59. Tucker Tevald
*

AHES Register
*, *
60. Pete Sucato
*

Bayshore Register
*, *
61. Juliet Swanton
*

Holy Cross Academy Register
*, *
62. Julien Sanchez
*

Middletown HS South Register
*, *
63. Cecilia Tur
*

Bayshore Register
*, *
64. Eric Tur
*

Leonardo Grade School Register
*, *
65. Ciara Dalessio
*

Nicole Dalessio Register
*, *
66. Olivia Velardi
*

Middletown Village Register
*, *
67. Charlie Grooters
*

AHES Register
*, *
68. Victoria Velardi
*

Middletown Village Register
*, *
69. Alexandria Forrest
*

Ranney Register
*, *
70. Lewis Forrest
*

Bayshore Middle School Register
*, *
71. Benjamin Rossbach
*

Atlantic Highlands Elementary Register
*, *
72. Barnes Jacobs
*

Atlantic Highlands Elementary School Register
*, *
73. WILL Vina
*

BAYSHORE Register
*, *
74. Erin Mahoney
*

AHES Register
*, *
75. karsten sima
*

st john vianney Register
*, *
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network