Registrants For
2020 SBYC Virtual Wet Wednesday Series

April 15-May 27, 2020
106 people have registered for this event

    Class Skipper/Crew VRI Username Club
1. H Fleet Brad Schaupeter SBYC_Racing SBYC
2. J/70 Beverly Burr Vivace SBYC
3. C Greg Coiffard Scallywag_Greg SBSC
4. C Ivia Closset Scallywag1976 SBSC
5. C Nick Nidzieko YoungFools SBSC
6. H Fleet Randy Rowse Laconicus SBYC
7. H Fleet Dennis Power Harbor 25 SBYC
8. B Nina Yabsley Captain Sluggo SBYC
9. A Taylor Schlub SamSquatch SBYC
10. Melges 24 Eric Stokke (Melges 24) AWCouch SBYC
11. C Lander Nicolait CatNip SBYC
12. A Colin Campbell Warrior_4 SBYC
13. Melges 24 William Lannan Bleach Bum SBYC
14. J/70 Max Genchel Max G. SBYC
15. H Fleet Geoffrey Slaff Covid E O NO SBYC
16. J/70 George Witter Speedy G SBSC
17. B Doug Stelck USA7128 SBYC
18. B Mike Franklin irievibe Valued Crewmember and Guest
19. A Mike Drammer 1Titainium SBYC
20. A Shawn Hughes Scrub a Dub SBYC
21. B Kathrin Wagner SwissMiss1063 TYC
22. H Fleet Jeff Bryan JeffPBryan sbyc
23. H Fleet Peter Goodell GoodelltheGood Sbyc
24. B Margot Mason mtm SBYC
25. B Jeff Grange Venom-Viper640 SBYC
26. Melges 24 Geoff McFarland California Chrome SBYC
27. A Jim Yabsley Taxi Dancer SBYC
28. A Bernard Girod Boat US Santa Barbara
29. H Fleet Jane Watkins Janer SBYC
30. J/70 Scott Deardorff Cake-a-nator Santa Barbara YC
31. J/70 Jon Ziskind JonZSB SBYC
32. A Bill Guilfoyle Prevail SBYC
33. A William Blazewicz widow-maker Transpacific Yacht Club
34. Melges 24 William Sloan wsloan sbyc
35. Melges 24 Vernon Vincent Shiokaze Vern SBSC
36. A Gus Duncan fast Nuget Santa Barbara yacht club
37. C Cheryl R Fontana crfontana significant crew
38. Melges 24 Kent Pierce Average549 SBYC
39. H Fleet Devin Walsh Firefly SBSC
40. A Carly Kieding * SBYSF
41. C Alex Lau AlexFromSB SBSC
42. C Mike Geer Bandaloop Channel Islands Yacht Club
43. J/70 Vi Sa Little Poppy X
44. J/70 Lauren Amery SB Lauren SBYC
45. J/70 Michael Ghens Escapist SBYC
46. Melges 24 Ed Schifferns GimmeShelter sbyc
47. B Ken Fish Ken Sbyc
48. H Fleet K CAHILL SHAH SBYC
49. Melges 24 Manfred Schmiedl Brio Manfred Schmiedl
50. H Fleet Doug Johnstone Jstone SBYC
51. Melges 24 Jon Bell Mocolinos SBYC
52. A Shaun Plomteaux LaylineRigging None
53. J/70 Stanford Shaw Storm SBYC
54. C Galen Sampson wazboy SBYC
55. J/70 Rick Eickert Captrb Volunteer
56. Melges 24 Haydon Stapleton * Richmond YC
57. C Beth Brown ScallyJibeSet SBSC
58. C Antoine Vian Scallywag-Tony SBYC
59. A Keith Slocum KEITHSLO sbyc
60. H Fleet Rich Miller harbor2035 SBYC
61. A Keith Slocum Keithslo sbyc
62. J/70 Payne Donaldson USA1438 Sbyc
63. C Lisa Claudette Gilinger Lisa SBYC
64. H Fleet Peter Candy Tahiti Pete SBYC
65. A Carson Reynolds bolt97363 Balboa
66. J/70 Clark Fonda NOTMYBOAT Capitol Hill Club
67. A Alex Steele Nightmoves1 Balboa YC
68. B Richard Lamb DickLamb SBYC
69. B Eric Bohman Trailer Park Girl wsbyc
70. C Garrett Collier Scallywag_K&G SBYC
71. Melges 24 Andrew Nunn USAA301 SBYC
72. Melges 24 Sky Adams LaserSky SBYC
73. H Fleet clark stirling Tilly's Tiller Santa Barbara
74. Youth (College/HS/Youth) David Eastwood strugglebus SBYC
75. J/70 Emma Edwards * SBYSF
76. B Stephen Lemon Big Red Boat SBYC
77. Youth (College/HS/Youth) Hudson Mayfield * SBYSF
78. Melges 24 Liam Andresen * SBYC
79. Youth (College/HS/Youth) Maggie Ugoretz * SBYSF
80. C Zach Reitz ZachTheFool SBSC
81. Youth (College/HS/Youth) Myles Hazen * SBYSF
82. A KJ Paradise Kilo Juliet PRO
83. Youth (College/HS/Youth) Payne Donaldson (Youth) USA1438 SBYC
84. B Paul Bohman Pol Anacapa Yacht Club
85. Melges 24 Jon Seawards * SBYC
86. H Fleet MICHAEL BLACKWELL * Chef
87. A Tomaso Simmons Tomaso Santa BarbaraYC
88. H Fleet Barbara Hernandez SBYC_Communications SBYC
89. A Greg Helias HellYes NHYC
90. C Steven Clark Corona Frequency SBYC
91. A Dick Lamb FastTango SBYC
92. A Tommy Leach TheMysteryMachine Newport Harbor Yacht Club
93. A Jon Novak H208 Balboa
94. Melges 24 Colin Martz * SBYC
95. Youth (College/HS/Youth) Sam Reynolds StanfordisSlow Isla Vista YC
96. Youth (College/HS/Youth) Tristan Richmond Sunshine9046 Coronado Yacht Club
97. Youth (College/HS/Youth) Jake Zieba jakezieba ABYC
98. A Cody Schlub CodyS VSC
99. C holden -wardance- dicogno * santa barbara sailing club
100. C Dave wyman Wyman sbyc
101. Youth (College/HS/Youth) Pyper Atkin Pyps SBYC
102. Youth (College/HS/Youth) Julia Roudebush starroudy isla vista
103. C Holden Dicogno * Santa Barbara Sailing club
104. Melges 24 Geoff Fargo Fargopolis SBYC
105. C Maksym Fatyga ScallywagMaks SBSC
106. C Holden Dicogno * Santa Barbara Sailing Club

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network