Registrants For
2020 SBYC Virtual Wet Wednesday Series

April 15-May 27, 2020
106 people have registered for this event

    Class Skipper/Crew VRI Username Club
1. Youth (College/HS/Youth) Jake Zieba jakezieba ABYC
2. B Paul Bohman Pol Anacapa Yacht Club
3. A Carson Reynolds bolt97363 Balboa
4. A Jon Novak H208 Balboa
5. A Alex Steele Nightmoves1 Balboa YC
6. J/70 Clark Fonda NOTMYBOAT Capitol Hill Club
7. C Mike Geer Bandaloop Channel Islands Yacht Club
8. H Fleet MICHAEL BLACKWELL * Chef
9. Youth (College/HS/Youth) Tristan Richmond Sunshine9046 Coronado Yacht Club
10. Youth (College/HS/Youth) Julia Roudebush starroudy isla vista
11. Youth (College/HS/Youth) Sam Reynolds StanfordisSlow Isla Vista YC
12. Melges 24 Manfred Schmiedl Brio Manfred Schmiedl
13. A Tommy Leach TheMysteryMachine Newport Harbor Yacht Club
14. A Greg Helias HellYes NHYC
15. A Shaun Plomteaux LaylineRigging None
16. A KJ Paradise Kilo Juliet PRO
17. Melges 24 Haydon Stapleton * Richmond YC
18. A Bernard Girod Boat US Santa Barbara
19. H Fleet clark stirling Tilly's Tiller Santa Barbara
20. C Holden Dicogno * Santa Barbara Sailing club
21. C Holden Dicogno * Santa Barbara Sailing Club
22. C holden -wardance- dicogno * santa barbara sailing club
23. A Gus Duncan fast Nuget Santa Barbara yacht club
24. J/70 Scott Deardorff Cake-a-nator Santa Barbara YC
25. A Tomaso Simmons Tomaso Santa BarbaraYC
26. J/70 George Witter Speedy G SBSC
27. Melges 24 Vernon Vincent Shiokaze Vern SBSC
28. H Fleet Devin Walsh Firefly SBSC
29. C Alex Lau AlexFromSB SBSC
30. C Maksym Fatyga ScallywagMaks SBSC
31. C Beth Brown ScallyJibeSet SBSC
32. C Zach Reitz ZachTheFool SBSC
33. C Greg Coiffard Scallywag_Greg SBSC
34. C Ivia Closset Scallywag1976 SBSC
35. C Nick Nidzieko YoungFools SBSC
36. B Doug Stelck USA7128 SBYC
37. A Mike Drammer 1Titainium SBYC
38. A Shawn Hughes Scrub a Dub SBYC
39. H Fleet Jeff Bryan JeffPBryan sbyc
40. H Fleet Peter Goodell GoodelltheGood Sbyc
41. B Margot Mason mtm SBYC
42. B Jeff Grange Venom-Viper640 SBYC
43. Melges 24 Geoff McFarland California Chrome SBYC
44. A Jim Yabsley Taxi Dancer SBYC
45. H Fleet Jane Watkins Janer SBYC
46. J/70 Jon Ziskind JonZSB SBYC
47. A Bill Guilfoyle Prevail SBYC
48. Melges 24 William Sloan wsloan sbyc
49. Melges 24 Kent Pierce Average549 SBYC
50. J/70 Lauren Amery SB Lauren SBYC
51. J/70 Michael Ghens Escapist SBYC
52. Melges 24 Ed Schifferns GimmeShelter sbyc
53. B Ken Fish Ken Sbyc
54. H Fleet K CAHILL SHAH SBYC
55. C Steven Clark Corona Frequency SBYC
56. H Fleet Doug Johnstone Jstone SBYC
57. Melges 24 Jon Bell Mocolinos SBYC
58. Melges 24 Geoff Fargo Fargopolis SBYC
59. J/70 Stanford Shaw Storm SBYC
60. C Galen Sampson wazboy SBYC
61. A Dick Lamb FastTango SBYC
62. C Antoine Vian Scallywag-Tony SBYC
63. A Keith Slocum KEITHSLO sbyc
64. H Fleet Rich Miller harbor2035 SBYC
65. A Keith Slocum Keithslo sbyc
66. J/70 Payne Donaldson USA1438 Sbyc
67. C Lisa Claudette Gilinger Lisa SBYC
68. H Fleet Peter Candy Tahiti Pete SBYC
69. B Richard Lamb DickLamb SBYC
70. Melges 24 Colin Martz * SBYC
71. C Dave wyman Wyman sbyc
72. Youth (College/HS/Youth) Pyper Atkin Pyps SBYC
73. C Garrett Collier Scallywag_K&G SBYC
74. Melges 24 Andrew Nunn USAA301 SBYC
75. Melges 24 Sky Adams LaserSky SBYC
76. Youth (College/HS/Youth) David Eastwood strugglebus SBYC
77. B Stephen Lemon Big Red Boat SBYC
78. Melges 24 Liam Andresen * SBYC
79. Youth (College/HS/Youth) Payne Donaldson (Youth) USA1438 SBYC
80. Melges 24 Jon Seawards * SBYC
81. H Fleet Barbara Hernandez SBYC_Communications SBYC
82. H Fleet Brad Schaupeter SBYC_Racing SBYC
83. J/70 Beverly Burr Vivace SBYC
84. H Fleet Randy Rowse Laconicus SBYC
85. H Fleet Dennis Power Harbor 25 SBYC
86. B Nina Yabsley Captain Sluggo SBYC
87. A Taylor Schlub SamSquatch SBYC
88. Melges 24 Eric Stokke (Melges 24) AWCouch SBYC
89. C Lander Nicolait CatNip SBYC
90. A Colin Campbell Warrior_4 SBYC
91. Melges 24 William Lannan Bleach Bum SBYC
92. J/70 Max Genchel Max G. SBYC
93. H Fleet Geoffrey Slaff Covid E O NO SBYC
94. A Carly Kieding * SBYSF
95. J/70 Emma Edwards * SBYSF
96. Youth (College/HS/Youth) Hudson Mayfield * SBYSF
97. Youth (College/HS/Youth) Maggie Ugoretz * SBYSF
98. Youth (College/HS/Youth) Myles Hazen * SBYSF
99. C Cheryl R Fontana crfontana significant crew
100. A William Blazewicz widow-maker Transpacific Yacht Club
101. B Kathrin Wagner SwissMiss1063 TYC
102. B Mike Franklin irievibe Valued Crewmember and Guest
103. J/70 Rick Eickert Captrb Volunteer
104. A Cody Schlub CodyS VSC
105. B Eric Bohman Trailer Park Girl wsbyc
106. J/70 Vi Sa Little Poppy X

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network