Registrants For
2019 Dallas Race Week

June 17-20, 2020
24 people have registered for this event

A Fleet PHRF less than 121
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bryan Taylor
Bryan Taylor

Rented Mule USA 14 A Fleet PHRF less than 121
Allen, TX BSC
2. Marshall McKenzie
David/ Mark

S-Cape 35 A Fleet PHRF less than 121
Garland, TX BSC
3. Billy Self
Nigel Brown

#SELFIE -- / 52 A Fleet PHRF less than 121
Rockwall, TX Chandlers
4. Scott Willey


Little Wing 49291 A Fleet PHRF less than 121
Lewisville, TX RCYC
5. Tim Kraft


pony 178 A Fleet PHRF less than 121
Denton, TX RCYC
 


B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 less than 222
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Greg Newsome


Sixty Nine 69 / USA 69 B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 less than 222
Rockwall, TX Bayside Sailing Club
2. Justin Rose
Chris Lee

Dark Horse 11 / 1620 B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 less than 222
Allen, TX BSC
3. Thomas Miller
Don Kern

Ruckus 25 B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 less than 222
Rockwall, TX Bsc
4. Mike Jones


WINGS 53 B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 less than 222
Garland, TX BSC
5. Chris Hunke


Swale 271 B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 less than 222
Dallas, TX BSC
6. Rod Favela
Rod Favela

Caracas Slim 038 / 038 B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 less than 222
Rockwall, TX Rush Creek Yacht Club
 


C Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 222
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chris Gulley


Zephyr 3786 C Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 222
Murphy, TX Bayside Sailing Club
 


D Fleet Displacement greater than 6500 Lb
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Don O'Grady


Deja Vu 65 D Fleet Displacement greater than 6500 Lb
Murphy, TX BSC
2. Kevin Almaguer


Serenity 1079 FZ / 14 D Fleet Displacement greater than 6500 Lb
Garland, TX BSC
3. Daniel Malak


Orion 21525 D Fleet Displacement greater than 6500 Lb
Rockwall, TX Chandler’s Landing Yacht Club
4. roy kuipers
*

3 sheets to the wind 35.5 D Fleet Displacement greater than 6500 Lb
*, * clyc
5. David Mallard


Once in a Blue Moon 0 D Fleet Displacement greater than 6500 Lb
Rockwall, TX CLYC
6. jim oursler


Phoenix 77703 D Fleet Displacement greater than 6500 Lb
Rockwall, TX CLYC
7. Doug Brown
Robert C Williams

Parlay 1489 D Fleet Displacement greater than 6500 Lb
ROCKWALL, TX CLYC
8. Ron Surley
Kaye Surley

My Girl 7174 D Fleet Displacement greater than 6500 Lb
Richardson, TX SBSC
 


IC24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Doyle Sherman


TropICana FL 10 IC24
HEATH, TX CLYC
2. Per Huffeldt
Roy Heath

IC You Tba IC24
Dallas, TX RCYC
3. Joe Kracmer


Paint Chip TX15 IC24
Rockwall, TX RCYC
4. Tom Bieger


Tom Bieger 5 / 5 IC24
Heath, TX RCYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network