3 or More Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Pace

Scott Pace
Jeffrey Dermody
CRA 69148 Andiamo 2 3 or More Non-Spin / J BOATS / J 145 -15 07/15/2020
2. Roy Mumma

Sandy Mumma
Garrett Mumma
Brandon Mumma
SDYC 47200 Bolero 3 or More Non-Spin / Ranger / Ranger 33 150 07/14/2020
3. Rudolph Hasl

Philip Hasl
Judy Hasl
SDYC 93145 Palaemon 3 or More Non-Spin / J Boats / J145 -15 07/13/2020
4. Carolyn/Sandra Sherman

Brian Fritzges
SWYC 46447 Sea Maiden 3 or More Non-Spin / Ericson / Mk III 120 07/15/2020
5. Jacques Naviaux

Christophe Naviaux
Philippe Naviaux
Michelle Lindwall
SWYC 46409 Syrena 3 or More Non-Spin / Beiley / B-33 63 07/12/2020
 


Double Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brad Alberts

Chari Bowery
CRA 46307 El SueƱo Double Non-Spin / Beneteau / First47.7 18 07/06/2020
2. Joe Saad

Shirley Saad
CRA 32636 Fiasco III Double Non-Spin / S 2 / 10.3 120 07/11/2020
3. Jay Sorensen

Dorothy Sorensen
Cortez Racing Association 46705 Infinity Double Non-Spin / Sydney / 41 18 07/06/2020
4. John Klitsner

Tina Ordway
CRA 61246 Nauti Cal Double Non-Spin / Beneteau / 331 159 07/07/2020
5. Jeremy Barrett

Laura Cedergren
SGYC 39 Passion Double Non-Spin / Pearson / 39-2 108 07/17/2020
6. Dale Greaney

Mary Greaney
CRA 7502 Pelican Double Non-Spin / Islander / 32-3 192 07/12/2020
7. Cleve Hardaker

Sandy Hardaker
CRA/SGYC 46351 Sojourn Double Non-Spin / Catalina / Sloop 198 07/13/2020
 


Multi-hull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Berdan

Amanda Berdan
SGYC 23 UnEven Keel Multi-hull / Farrier / F82R Trimaran 51 07/13/2020
 


SGHF/SDCat-A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mick Laver

Sherrie Laver
SGYC/SDCatA 1432 Cinnamon SGHF/SDCat-A / Catalina / 34 Mk II 185 07/16/2020
2. James Harvey

Lydia Harvey
SDCaTA 52691 Escape SGHF/SDCat-A / Catalina / Catalina 34 176 07/17/2020
3. Rich Chambers

SGYC/SDCatA 83 LastCall! SGHF/SDCat-A / Catalina / C36 167 07/06/2020
4. Steve Napear

SGYC 97011 Lightray SGHF/SDCat-A / Schock / 34 GPM 90 07/13/2020
5. wally Erickson

sgyc 60725 little hope SGHF/SDCat-A / catalina / 30 trbs 215 07/15/2020
6. Bob Rugh

Jackie Rivers
SDCATA 5118 Rughlentless SGHF/SDCat-A / Catalina / MKII 227 07/12/2020
 


Single Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dennis Frost

CRA 57435 Allure Single Non-Spin / Ericson / Ericson 381 117 07/15/2020
2. Sandy Vissman

Sdyc 77938 Caramba Single Non-Spin / Cal / 29 183 07/18/2020
3. Kent Prater

SGYC 87734 INTERLUDE Single Non-Spin / CATALINA / 27 198 07/14/2020
4. jerry lewis

SWYC/CRA/GCYC 67123 Kudzu 2 Single Non-Spin / Catalina / Catalina 27 198 07/06/2020
5. Sandy Leon

CRA / CSC 648 Liberator Single Non-Spin / Catalina / Victory 21 274 07/08/2020
6. David Ray

NYCSD 55 Pie in The Sky Single Non-Spin / Krogen / 38 228 07/17/2020
7. Chuck Bowers

CRA 32217 Rhumb Runner Single Non-Spin / J Boats / J/29 111 07/12/2020
8. Will Stout

SDYC 1 Uno Single Non-Spin / Peterson / 141 07/17/2020
9. Roderick Messinger

CRA 46025 Voracious Single Non-Spin / Schock / Santana 525 192 07/06/2020
10. mike dore

cra/sdyc 97662 William Wooten aka Decoy Single Non-Spin / hunter 28.5 / hunter 28.5 186 07/13/2020
 


Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ken Henehan

Nancy Henehan
Kyle Henehan
Rowan Henehan
Marleigh Henehan
CRA 52170 An Dara Claddagh Spinnaker / C&C / MKII 132 07/17/2020
2. Mike Schrager

James Harvey
James Nesbitt
Blake Barry
CRA 87268 Blind Squirrel Spinnaker / Santana / 30/30 GP 120 07/08/2020
3. Anton Schmid
*
Jon Schmid
Paula Schmid
Calvin Schmid
Alice Schmid
SDYC / CRA 97670 Echo Spinnaker / Thomas / Thomas 35 75 07/17/2020
4. Kris ZILLMANN

Daniel Milum
SDYC/Navy Yacht Club USA 1037 Fun Sized Spinnaker / J Boats / J22 180 07/17/2020
5. Ryan Jurkowski

Roni Hallauer
Andrew Jurkowski
Southwestern 2275 Irie Spinnaker / J / 24 174 07/17/2020
6. Bill Quealy

Robert Quealy
CRA 218 J Rabbit Slim Spinnaker / J-Boats / J 105 84 07/06/2020
7. Robin Basham

David Basham
CRA 8096 Janis Spinnaker / W.D. Schock / Snatana 525 192 07/16/2020
8. Michael Rose

Ethan Rose
NYCSD 56982 Patriot Spinnaker / LeftCoast / Dart 111 07/07/2020
9. John Downing

Zack Downing
SDYC / CRA SUI 30 Ran Spinnaker / Schuchter Sportboot AG / Esse 750 75 07/07/2020
10. Paul Scott

Rosalba Prieto
Brian McSeveny
CRA 77500 Sonrisa Spinnaker / Dencho 30 / 30 Schumauker 138 07/14/2020