Green Fleet
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
TBD |
Yardley Brunt
|
*, * USA |
LEHYC |
2. |
711 |
Jack Deblinger
|
*, * USA |
mantoloking yacht club |
3. |
IRL842 |
Quinn Connolly
|
*, * USA |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
4. |
CAN1563 |
Ava Foerster
|
*, * USA |
PBYC |
5. |
3463 |
Emma Cicirelli
|
*, * USA |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
6. |
4670 |
Ethan Beneciuk
|
*, * USA |
Pine Beach |
7. |
5139 |
Liam McManus
|
*, * USA |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
8. |
5148 |
James McCarthy
|
*, * USA |
NBYC |
9. |
5291 |
John Drapeau
|
*, * USA |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
10. |
5388 |
Ava Deblinger
|
*, * USA |
mantoloking yacht club |
11. |
5748 |
Mason Ravasy
|
*, * USA |
Toms River Yacht Club |
12. |
6414 |
Kelly McCarthy
|
*, * USA |
YBYC |
13. |
7132 |
Addison Garnett
|
*, * USA |
TRYC |
14. |
7502 |
Annabel Bruhn
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
15. |
8059 |
Pippa O'Connell
|
*, * USA |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
16. |
8129 |
Joseph McCann
|
*, * USA |
TRYC |
17. |
8639 |
Alexander Pistolakis
|
*, * USA |
Metedeconk River Yacht Club |
18. |
9505 |
Tiernan O'Rourke
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
19. |
10779 |
Rex Anderson
|
*, * USA |
Lyc |
20. |
11024 |
Perry Telling
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
21. |
11199 |
Millie Caffray
|
*, * USA |
Bay head yacht club |
22. |
11748 |
Kaitlin Oconnor
|
*, * USA |
MYCv |
23. |
11770 |
William Burns
|
*, * USA |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
24. |
12328 |
Levi Naseef
|
*, * USA |
MYC |
25. |
14626 |
Peter Ponzini
|
*, * USA |
Mantoloking yacht club |
26. |
15202 |
Leighton Houston
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
27. |
15289 |
peter koenig
|
*, * USA |
Mantoloking |
28. |
15677 |
Ryan Miller
|
*, * USA |
Metedeconk River |
29. |
15935 |
Ellie Bachman
|
*, * USA |
MYC |
30. |
16338 |
Emilie Lovallo
|
*, * USA |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
31. |
16475 |
Ella Angelbeck
|
*, * USA |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
32. |
16771 |
Sam Harris
|
*, * USA |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
33. |
18452 |
Brayden Eagan
|
*, * USA |
TRYC |
34. |
19185 |
Ellie Espinosa
|
*, * USA |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
35. |
19531 |
Jack McAteer
|
*, * USA |
NBYC |
36. |
19727 |
Joseph Vales
|
*, * USA |
Bay Head Yacht club |
37. |
20182 |
Hadley Black
|
*, * USA |
Lehyc |
38. |
20558 |
Preslie Fender Marotta
|
*, * USA |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
39. |
20661 |
Tess Walden
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
40. |
21178 |
Byron Brisby, III
|
*, * USA |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
41. |
22102 |
Annabel Mantone
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
|
Optimist
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
1000 |
Carleigh Feeney
|
*, * USA |
MRYC |
2. |
1217 |
Cecilia Bonner
|
*, * USA |
MRYC |
3. |
2655 |
Ben D’Avella
|
*, * USA |
MYC |
4. |
2686 |
Matthew Laufer
|
*, * USA |
MRYC |
5. |
3683 |
Dailey Totams
|
*, * USA |
NBYC |
6. |
3685 |
Owen Beneciuk
|
*, * USA |
Pine Beach |
7. |
5520 |
Jasper Thomas
|
*, * USA |
Mantoloking |
8. |
6039 |
CJ Walsh
|
*, * USA |
MYC |
9. |
6333 |
Juliana Ponzini
|
*, * USA |
Mantoloking yacht club |
10. |
6847 |
Zoe Cunningham
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
11. |
7432 |
Caroline Soell
|
*, * USA |
TRYC |
12. |
7598 |
Caroline Sennett
|
*, * USA |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
13. |
7663 |
James Burns
|
*, * USA |
Manasquan River |
14. |
8092 |
Madeline Brisby
|
*, * USA |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
15. |
8302 |
Chloe Sramowicz
|
*, * USA |
LYC |
16. |
8382 |
Gavin Sramowicz
|
*, * USA |
LYC |
17. |
8615 |
Lucas Bonner
|
*, * USA |
MRYC |
18. |
8731 |
Alexandra Kuzloski
|
*, * USA |
Metedeconk River YC |
19. |
8811 |
SONJA SCHWARTZ
|
*, * USA |
TRYC |
20. |
8980 |
Ava Sramowicz
|
*, * USA |
LYC |
21. |
9053 |
Drew DeFonzo
|
*, * USA |
TRYC |
22. |
9319 |
Collin McCarthy
|
*, * USA |
Lavallette yacht club |
23. |
9692 |
Adrianna DAgati
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
24. |
9734 |
Henry Hull
|
*, * USA |
Toms River Yacht Club |
25. |
9735 |
Amelia Scuorzo
|
*, * USA |
LYC |
26. |
9750 |
Addison Dunn
|
*, * USA |
IHYC |
27. |
9929 |
ANTHONY FELICIANO
|
*, * USA |
PINE BEACH YACHT CLUB |
28. |
10184 |
Emma Mullins
|
*, * USA |
Metedeconk |
29. |
10186 |
Keira DeCroix
|
*, * USA |
BBYC |
30. |
10241 |
Davin Koovits
|
*, * USA |
TRYC |
31. |
10426 |
Sean Caswell
|
*, * USA |
TRYC |
32. |
10555 |
Max Achtau
|
*, * USA |
BBYC |
33. |
10556 |
Lucas Adams
|
*, * USA |
LYC |
34. |
10589 |
Natalie Todd
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
35. |
10621 |
James McCann
|
*, * USA |
TRYC |
36. |
10846 |
John McCabe
|
*, * USA |
MYC |
37. |
11204 |
Austin Weber
|
*, * USA |
Toms River Yacht Club |
38. |
11357 |
Anna Hnatt
|
*, * USA |
MCYC |
39. |
11431 |
Riley Weber
|
*, * USA |
Toms River Yacht Club |
40. |
11508 |
Grayson Sinnett
|
*, * USA |
IHYC |
41. |
11747 |
Gavin Garnett
|
*, * USA |
TRYC |
42. |
11750 |
Margaret Burns
|
*, * USA |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
43. |
11892 |
Eliza Todd
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
44. |
11981 |
Vincent Grasso-Dias
|
*, * USA |
TRYC |
45. |
12019 |
George Breckenridge
|
*, * USA |
Myc |
46. |
12103 |
Michael Yorke
|
*, * USA |
Toms River |
47. |
12237 |
Henry Drapeau
|
*, * USA |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
48. |
12328 |
Max Naseef
|
*, * USA |
MYC |
49. |
12457 |
Ryan Sipe
|
*, * USA |
TRYC |
50. |
12464 |
Cooper Naseef
|
*, * USA |
MYC |
51. |
12474 |
James Chaytors
|
*, * USA |
BBYC |
52. |
12477 |
Hudson DePaul
|
*, * USA |
Metedeconk River |
53. |
12683 |
Connor Feeney
|
*, * USA |
MRYC |
54. |
12854 |
Skylar Finkle
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
55. |
12880 |
Patrick Kennedy
|
*, * USA |
MCYC |
56. |
12892 |
Hunter Grasso
|
*, * USA |
Lavallette |
57. |
13139 |
Carter Stefanacci
|
*, * USA |
I.H.Y.C |
58. |
13245 |
Jack Schlenker
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
59. |
13319 |
Grace Penque
|
*, * USA |
LYC |
60. |
13526 |
Tyler Bilanin
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
61. |
13607 |
Tyson O’Grady
|
*, * USA |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
62. |
14039 |
Carter Mundry
|
*, * USA |
TRYC |
63. |
14356 |
Carson Telling
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
64. |
14632 |
Weston Walker
|
*, * USA |
Mantoloking YC |
65. |
14855 |
Cole Buczkowski
|
*, * USA |
MCYC |
66. |
14945 |
Annie Irish
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
67. |
15001 |
Brady Parkes
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
68. |
15204 |
Grace Ciak
|
*, * USA |
IHYC |
69. |
15287 |
thomas wagner
|
*, * USA |
mantoloking yacht club |
70. |
15305 |
Fletcher Callahan
|
*, * USA |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
71. |
15463 |
Gannon Botwinick
|
*, * USA |
SCYC/TRYC |
72. |
15489 |
Cat Dunn
|
*, * USA |
MCYC |
73. |
15734 |
Chetty Thomas
|
*, * USA |
Mantoloking |
74. |
16055 |
Graham Soell
|
*, * USA |
TRYC |
75. |
16245 |
Mike FERLISE
|
*, * USA |
LYC |
76. |
16614 |
Kate Outcalt
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
77. |
16616 |
Parley Dougherty
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
78. |
16751 |
Maggie Carolan
|
*, * USA |
Metedeconk River |
79. |
17003 |
Shane Hughes
|
*, * USA |
Toms River Yacht Club |
80. |
17036 |
Sadie Bolton
|
*, * USA |
Avalon yacht club |
81. |
17039 |
Chloe Cunningham
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
82. |
17214 |
Richard Pokorny
|
*, * USA |
Toms River Yacht Club |
83. |
17244 |
Josefina Sylva
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
84. |
17255 |
Harrison Szot
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
85. |
17337 |
Lily Glosenger
|
*, * USA |
Lavallette YC |
86. |
17923 |
Cailin Mundry
|
*, * USA |
TRYC |
87. |
17989 |
Eizabeth Achtau
|
*, * USA |
BBYC / Team LBI |
88. |
18028 |
Mae Schlenker
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
89. |
18049 |
Maggie DeFonzo
|
*, * USA |
TRYC |
90. |
18063 |
Jonas Reader
|
*, * USA |
Toms River Yacht Club |
91. |
18466 |
Carter O'Connell
|
*, * USA |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
92. |
18667 |
Henry Cook
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
93. |
19080 |
Taylor Sipe
|
*, * USA |
TRYC |
94. |
19349 |
Julia Arditi
|
*, * USA |
BBYC/Team LBI |
95. |
19424 |
Jude Ryon
|
*, * USA |
Little Egg Harbor YC |
96. |
19597 |
Maryn Demand
|
*, * USA |
TRYC |
97. |
19626 |
Alexis Schilling
|
*, * USA |
TRYC |
98. |
19633 |
Charlotte Cundey
|
*, * USA |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
99. |
USA19781 |
James Kopack
|
*, * USA |
Toms River YC |
100. |
20109 |
Drew D'orsi
|
*, * USA |
LEHYC |
101. |
20164 |
Cian Oconnor
|
*, * USA |
MYC |
102. |
20373 |
Chase Corbett
|
*, * USA |
IHYC |
103. |
20391 |
Marthinus Ebersohn
|
*, * USA |
BBYC Team LBI |
104. |
USA 20523 |
Jack Tonzola
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
105. |
20654 |
John Underwood
|
*, * USA |
BBYC/Team LBI |
106. |
20713 |
Avery Hoffman
|
*, * USA |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
107. |
21075 |
Reese Hubbard
|
*, * USA |
BBYC |
108. |
21180 |
James Devine
|
*, * USA |
Lavallette yacht club |
109. |
21257 |
Charlie Caffray
|
*, * USA |
Bay head yacht club |
110. |
21281 |
Walker Lapham
|
*, * USA |
MYC |
111. |
21295 |
Matthew Black
|
*, * USA |
Lehyc |
112. |
21379 |
Kilian Walker
|
*, * USA |
MYC |
113. |
21414 |
Sienna Guerrieri
|
*, * USA |
Lavallette |
114. |
21449 |
Owen Poskay
|
*, * USA |
TRYC |
115. |
21486 |
Christopher Small
|
*, * USA |
LEHYC |
116. |
21513 |
Cameron Hart
|
*, * USA |
TRYC |
117. |
21719 |
Carter Baker
|
*, * USA |
LEHYC |
118. |
21853 |
Miles Cundey
|
*, * USA |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
119. |
21917 |
Will Pringle
|
*, * USA |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
120. |
21928 |
Josie Caricato
|
*, * USA |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
121. |
21939 |
Claire Hoffman
|
*, * USA |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
122. |
21947 |
Blythe Hoffman
|
*, * USA |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
123. |
22081 |
Thomas Walden
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
124. |
22182 |
Kip Rand
|
*, * USA |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
125. |
22199 |
Aidan O'Gwen
|
*, * USA |
SPYC |
126. |
22245 |
Marcus O'Rourke
|
*, * USA |
BHYC |
127. |
22270 |
Sage Sakowicz
|
*, * USA |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
128. |
22372 |
Gabriel Pasquale
|
*, * USA |
Mantoloking Yacht Cliub |
129. |
22382 |
Cole Martin
|
*, * USA |
TRYC/LHYC |
130. |
22493 |
Izzy Millar
|
*, * USA |
LEHYC |
131. |
22494 |
Richard Ryon
|
*, * USA |
Little Egg Harbor YC |
132. |
22512 |
Richard Underwood
|
*, * USA |
BBYC/Team LBI |
133. |
22553 |
Ryan Dorsi
|
*, * USA |
LEHYC |
134. |
22916 |
Sydney Stoldt
|
*, * USA |
LEHYC |
|
|