Registrants For
Wickford Regatta 2020 -
Wickford Yacht Club

September 12-13, 2020
36 people have registered for this event

29er
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Griffin Gigliotti
*
Jack Welburn
Indian Harbor YC 668 29er / / 0 08/24/2020
2. Clark Morris
*
Jack Solmo
American YC 241 29er / / 0 08/24/2020
3. Adam Larzelere
*
Mollie Lytje
none 169 29er / / 0 09/09/2020
4. STEVEN HARDEE
*
St. Croix Youth Sailing Association 1250 29er / / 0 08/25/2020
5. Landon Cormie
*
Lauren Elder
vhyc 2667 2667 29er / / 0 08/25/2020
6. Pearse Dowd
*
Sophie Brett
Corinthian Yacht Club ISV2560 TBD 29er / / 0 08/25/2020
7. Chris Tella
*
Grayson Tella
New England 29ers CAN 1456 Wild Cuda 29er / / 0 08/25/2020
 


505
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alexander Tong

Julia Fuller
None 8081 8081 505 / / 0 09/03/2020
2. Luke Ingalls

John Ingalls
Sakonnet Yacht Club 8786 Barbara 505 / / 0 09/08/2020
3. Duane Delfosse

Tom Hurwitch
LSYC 8930 Bit More 505 / / 0 08/31/2020
4. David Kirkpatrick

Parker Colantuono
David Kirkpatrick USA 8951 David Kirkpatrick 505 / / 0 08/24/2020
5. Michael Breton

Christopher Booher
Sail Newport 9183 No Retreat 505 / / 0 09/08/2020
 


F-18
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Lars Guck

Olin GUCK
Bristol YC usa 281 F-18 / / 0 09/09/2020
2. Arthur C. Bulger

NYYC 864 F-18 / / 0 08/19/2020
3. ian ray

Peter Libre
Cedar Point YC 11 C2 F-18 / / 0 08/26/2020
4. John Giuliano

Peter Giuliano
Madison Ct 316 Capricorn F-18 / / 0 09/08/2020
5. Todd Riccardi

Christina Persson
Sail Newport USA 7 Fly Tradewind F-18 / / 0 09/08/2020
6. Skip Whyte

PJ Schaffer
Wickford Yacht Club USA 286 No Worries F-18 / / 0 08/19/2020
7. JOSEPH VALANTE

Jim Zellmer
Sail Newport 21 None F-18 / / 0 08/20/2020
8. Mark Hibbard

Sara Hibbard
Fleet 448 1116 On the Verge F-18 / / 0 08/21/2020
 


I-420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Cole Woodworth
*
Annabel Woodworth
Pequot Yacht Club/LISOT 55999 I-420 / / 0 08/21/2020
2. Jack Redmond
*
Outfit Sailing 56466 I-420 / / 0 08/30/2020
3. Owen Grainger
*
Andrew Wagner
AYC 56536 I-420 / / 0 09/01/2020
4. Peter Foley
*
Justin Callahan
CRYC 55876 I-420 / / 0 09/07/2020
5. Samara Walshe
*
Lillie Foster
EYC 55339 I-420 / / 0 08/25/2020
6. Asher Beck
*
Harry Prager
LISOT 55494 I-420 / / 0 09/03/2020
7. Ian Lent
*
Harry Harmstom
Black Rock YC 55618 I-420 / / 0 08/25/2020
8. Kyle Reinecke
*
Chase OMalley
AYC 56240 I-420 / / 0 09/03/2020
9. Ava Hurwitz
*
Elle Sykes
American YC 56658 I-420 / / 0 08/20/2020
10. Ben Honig
*
Connor Fischetti
Lisot 55998 I-420 / / 0 08/20/2020
11. Robert Ulmer
*
Kurt Stuebe
Belle Haven Club/LISOT 56545 I-420 / / 0 08/26/2020
12. Margaux Cowles
*
Alejandro Amezcua
Larchmont Yacht Club / LISOT USA56365 I-420 / / 0 08/26/2020
13. Freddie Parkin
*
Thomas Whidden
Riverside Yacht Club 56345 I-420 / / 0 09/06/2020
14. Thomas Sitzmann
*
Luke Woodworth
Sail1Design 56974 Cam Neely I-420 / / 0 09/01/2020
15. Vanessa Lahrkamp
*
Katherine McNamara
AmericanYC/LISOT USA 56364 Nauti gulls I-420 / / 0 09/01/2020
16. Micky Munns

Tyler Wood
Boston University / KHYC 53656 Play Buoy I-420 / / 0 08/21/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network