C420
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Liz/Elliott Cleaves/McEachern *
|
- |
- 1 |
C420 - |
*, * |
CSC |
|
2. |
Evelyn Hrencher * Samuel Hrencher |
- |
- 27 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Oklahoma City Boat Club |
|
3. |
Owen Johnson * Reid Johnson |
- |
- 3 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Corinthian Sailing Club |
|
4. |
Elliot McEachern *
|
- |
- 1 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Corinthian Sailing Club |
|
|
Laser 4.7
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Katie Adler *
|
- |
- 8012 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Grapevine |
|
2. |
Taylor Barney *
|
- |
- 195909 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Rush Creek Yacht Club |
|
3. |
James Blakewell *
|
- |
- 195915 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Ocbc 6399 |
|
4. |
Nicholas Carew *
|
- |
- 194473 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
5. |
Eli Pfarrer *
|
- |
- 209299 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
GSC |
|
6. |
Jake Rice *
|
- |
- 20188 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
GSC |
|
7. |
Nelson Webb *
|
- |
- 000 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Corinthian Sailing Club Dallas |
|
8. |
Parker Younger *
|
- |
- 215463 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
FWBC/GCYSA |
|
|
Laser Full
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Ashton Pigulski *
|
- |
- 157858 |
Laser Full - |
*, * |
GSC |
|
2. |
ally ravji *
|
- |
- 197593 |
Laser Full - |
*, * |
RCYC |
|
3. |
Justin Sasek *
|
- |
- 152979 |
Laser Full - |
*, * |
GSC |
|
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
William Baker *
|
- |
- 217517 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Rush Creek Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Otto Beall *
|
- |
- 158921 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Corinthian Sailing Club, Dallas |
|
3. |
Alexander Charlton *
|
- |
- 200196 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
GSA |
|
4. |
Andrew Hemker *
|
- |
- 192905 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Rush Creek YC |
|
5. |
Reid Johnson *
|
- |
- 214546 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
FWBC/RYC |
|
6. |
Hanna Progelhof *
|
- |
- 177159 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Rush Creek Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Jack Van Zanten *
|
- |
- 18767 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Fort Worth Boat Club |
|
8. |
Luke Wilson *
|
- |
- 150069 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Grapevine |
|
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Caroline Blakewell *
|
- |
- 4707 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Ocbc 6399 |
|
2. |
Noah Cina *
|
- |
- 12226 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
OCBC |
|
3. |
Ewan Dossin *
|
- |
- 12808 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Harrison Fincher *
|
- |
- 21136 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Fort Worth Boat Club |
|
5. |
Hollis Fincher *
|
- |
- 19797 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Fort Worth Boat Club |
|
6. |
A.J. Ghazi *
|
- |
- 19289 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
FWBC |
|
7. |
Ashleigh Hoye *
|
- |
- 20361 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Rush Creek Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Luke LaQuey *
|
- |
- 20124 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
FWBC |
|
9. |
Henry Murphey *
|
- |
- 8854 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Fort Worth Boat Club |
|
10. |
Mercedes Porter *
|
- |
- 15555 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Rush Creek Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Sam Rihn *
|
- |
- 23080 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
OCBC |
|
12. |
Rohwan Singh-Tauber *
|
- |
- 22681 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Fort Worth Boat Club |
|
13. |
Vance Wells *
|
- |
- 17761 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
FWBC |
|
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Ward Beasley *
|
- |
- 42 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Corinthian Sailing Club |
|
2. |
Hunter Beasley *
|
- |
- 4 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Corinthian Sailing Club |
|
3. |
Hedda Beck *
|
- |
- BLANK |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CSC |
|
4. |
Charles Boyd *
|
- |
- 212 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Corinthian Sailing Club |
|
5. |
William Boyd *
|
- |
- 6 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Corinthian Sailing Club |
|
6. |
Patrick Breen *
|
- |
- 18321 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Grapevine |
|
7. |
Carson Callaway *
|
- |
- 18957 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Fort Worth Boat Club |
|
8. |
Patrick Collins *
|
- |
- 1860 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Fort Worth Boat Club |
|
9. |
Anson Dart *
|
- |
- 18123 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Viridian Sailing Center |
|
10. |
Luca Dassanayake *
|
- |
- 3 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Corinthean Sailing Club |
|
11. |
Wyatt gonyeau *
|
- |
- 9 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Grapevine sailing club |
|
12. |
Concetta Ledig *
|
- |
- 16108 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Fort Worth Boat Club |
|
13. |
Mary Ledig *
|
- |
- 7700 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Fort Worth Boat Club |
|
14. |
Shiloh Mabry *
|
- |
- 16008 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Fort Worth boat club |
|
15. |
Finn Messner *
|
- |
- 1960 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Fort Worth Boat Club |
|
16. |
Isla Mrstik *
|
- |
- 17761 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Fort Worth Boat Club |
|
17. |
Austin Oldreive *
|
- |
- 66 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Corinthian Sailing Club |
|
18. |
Raphael Reagins *
|
- |
- TBD |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Corinthian |
|
19. |
Jakov Ruzevic *
|
- |
- 7761 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
DCYC/FWBC |
|
20. |
Reagan Schnetzer *
|
- |
- 07 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Corinthian Sailing Club |
|
21. |
Sophia Shubin *
|
- |
- 17746 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
FWBC |
|
22. |
joben singh *
|
- |
- 13 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Corinthian Sailing Club |
|
23. |
Aoife Taylor *
|
- |
- 2 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Corinthian sailing club |
|
24. |
Kaden Virag *
|
- |
- 18490 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Rush Creek YC |
|
25. |
Finn Willis *
|
- |
- 3746 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Corinthian Sailing Club |
|
26. |
GENNA YOUNG *
|
- |
- 22229 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
RCYC |
|
|
|