Registrants For
Chandlers/Bayside 2020 Fall Wed. Night Series
Chandlers Landing Yacht Club/Bayside Sailing Club
September 09-October 28, 2020
33 people have registered for this event
A Fleet
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Bryan Taylor Bryan Taylor
Rented Mule
- USA 14
A Fleet -
Allen, TX
Bayside
2.
MARSHALL MCKENZIE MARSHALL MCKENZIE
S-CAPE
- 35
A Fleet -
Garland, TX
BAYSIDE SAILING CLUB
B Fleet
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Doyle Sherman Tiki Sherman
TropICana
- FL10
B Fleet -
Heath, TX
CLYC
2.
Tom Miller -
Ruckus
- 25
B Fleet -
Rockwall, TX
Csc
3.
Greg Newsome Greg Newsome
Sixty Nine
69 / USA 69
B Fleet -
Rockwall, TX
BSC
4.
George Conklin -
Audacity
95 / 95
B Fleet -
Plano, TX
BSC
5.
Chris Hunke Chris Hunke
Swale
- 271
B Fleet -
Dallas, TX
BSC
6.
Chris Lee Justin Rose
Dark Horse
- 646
B Fleet -
Allen, TX
Bayside Sailing Club
7.
Mike Jones -
Crazy Horse
- 646
B Fleet -
Garland, TX
BSC
8.
Stephan Schrenkeisen Bradley Wright
Yoda
39 / 786
B Fleet -
Dallas, TX
BSC
9.
Alexander judd*
rij jij of rij ik
- 817
B Fleet -
* , *
clyc
10.
Bill Mansfield -
Humble Pie
76 / 912
B Fleet -
Dallas, Texas
BSC
11.
Robert C Williams Robert C Williams
Hottest Tuna
- USA2562
B Fleet -
Rockwall, Texas
CLYC
C Fleet
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Dan Denissen -
Freedom
TX 2065 CZ / 154
C Fleet -
Dallas, TX
Bayside sailing club.
2.
Richard Clark -
Kestrel
- 215
C Fleet -
Lucas, TX
BSC
3.
Marcy Babcox -
WIND CHIME
- 323
C Fleet -
Dallas, TX
Bayside
4.
Rusty Dworkin -
Mon Jolie Bateau
- 2089
C Fleet -
Richardson, TX
Bayside
5.
Tom Rinkevich -
Tomfoolery
- 2189
C Fleet -
Rowlett, TX
BSC
6.
Bradley Wright Bradley Wright
Rosy
- 3565
C Fleet -
Dallas, TX
Bayside Sailing Club
7.
Chris Gulley -
Zephyr
- 3786
C Fleet -
Murphy, TX
BSC
8.
Travis Cook -
Miss Kitty
- 4976
C Fleet -
Dallas, TX
BSC
9.
Tom Wyatt Jenna Wyatt
Sail$ Lady
- 11392
C Fleet -
Richardson, TX
bayside
D Fleet
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Kevin Almaguer -
Serenity
TX1079FZ / 14
D Fleet -
Garland, TX
BSC
2.
Ricardo Buenahora -
H28.5
N/A / H28.5
D Fleet -
Garland, TX
BSC
3.
roy kuipers*
Three Sheets to the Wind
- 35.5
D Fleet -
* , *
clyc
4.
Don O'Grady -
Deja Vu
- 65
D Fleet -
Murphy, TX
BSC
5.
Kathleen Stephens -
Windsong
- 154
D Fleet -
Dallas, TX
BSC
6.
David Woody -
Far Reach
- 598
D Fleet -
Sachse, TX
BSC
7.
Doug Brown Robert C Williams
Parlay
- 1489
D Fleet -
ROCKWALL, TX
CLYC
8.
Peter Powers -
Respite
None / 6019
D Fleet -
Rockwall, TX
BSC
9.
Ron Surley -
My Girl
- 7174
D Fleet -
Richardson, TX
BSC
10.
Daniel Malak -
Orion
- 21525
D Fleet -
Rockwall, TX
Chandlers Landing Yacht Club
11.
Jim Oursler -
Phoenix
- 77703
D Fleet -
Rockwall, TX
Chandlers landing