Registrants For
Spring 2021 High School Sailing Program
Jackson Yacht Club Foundation
February 22-May 02, 2021
46 people have registered for this event
Madison Central Sailing
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Aiden Allen -
Madison Central
- -
Madison Central Sailing Intermediate
Madison, MS
-
2.
Austin Armstrong -
Madison Central
- -
Madison Central Sailing Beginner
Madison, MS
-
3.
Collin Armstrong -
Madison Central
- -
Madison Central Sailing Beginner
Madison, MS
-
4.
Sarah Coleman -
MCHS Madison Central High School
- -
Madison Central Sailing Intermediate
Madison, MS
-
5.
Emily Dunn -
Madison Central
- -
Madison Central Sailing Intermediate
Madison, MS
-
6.
Rebecca Mozingo -
Madison Central High School
- -
Madison Central Sailing Intermediate
Madison, MS
-
7.
Ava Robinson -
Rosa Scott High
- -
Madison Central Sailing Intermediate
Madison, MS
-
8.
Corban Setzer -
Madison Central
- -
Madison Central Sailing Intermediate
Madison, MS
-
9.
Joseph Sorrell -
Madison Central
- -
Madison Central Sailing Intermediate
Madison, MS
-
10.
Drew Sorrell -
Madison Central
- -
Madison Central Sailing Intermediate
Madison, MS
-
11.
Robert Tripp Thomas -
Madison Central
- -
Madison Central Sailing Beginner
Madison, Mississippi
-
12.
Hailey Turnage -
Madison Central
- -
Madison Central Sailing Beginner
Madison, MS
-
Prep Sailing
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Allison Currie -
Jackson Preperatory
- -
Prep Sailing Intermediate
Jackson, MS
-
2.
Robert Res Ishee -
Jackson Prep
- -
Prep Sailing Intermediate
Madison, MS
-
3.
Sammie Johnson -
Jackson Prep
- -
Prep Sailing Intermediate
Jackson, MS
-
4.
Sophia Malone -
Jackson Prep
- -
Prep Sailing Intermediate
Flowood, MS
-
5.
Mitchell Marin -
Jackson Prep
- -
Prep Sailing Expert
Brandon, MS
-
6.
Jake Mathews -
Jackson Prep
- -
Prep Sailing Intermediate
Ridgeland, Mississippi
-
7.
Baty Newman -
Jackson Preparatory School
- -
Prep Sailing Beginner
Flowood, MS
-
WAITLISTED
8.
Garin Ohnmacht -
Jackson Prep
- -
Prep Sailing Intermediate
Jackson, MS
-
9.
Grayson Ohnmacht -
Jackson Prep
- -
Prep Sailing Intermediate
Jackson, MS
-
10.
Cage Puckett -
Jackson Prep
- -
Prep Sailing Intermediate
Madison, MS
-
11.
Sophie Slade -
Jackson Prepratory School
- -
Prep Sailing Beginner
Florence, MS
-
St Andrews Sailing
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
George Elias Abraham -
St. Andrew's Epsicopal School
- -
St Andrews Sailing Beginner
MADISON, MS
-
2.
Jack Adams -
St. Andrew’s
- -
St Andrews Sailing Beginner
Jackson, MS
-
3.
Alexander Barrera -
St Andrew’s
- -
St Andrews Sailing Intermediate
Pearl, MS
-
4.
Thomas Brasell -
St. Andrews
- -
St Andrews Sailing Intermediate
Jackson, MS
-
5.
Iain Brumley -
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
- -
St Andrews Sailing Intermediate
Jackson, MS
-
WAITLISTED
6.
Francesco Claudio -
St. Andrews
- -
St Andrews Sailing Intermediate
Ridgeland, MS
-
7.
Will Fender -
St. Andrew's
- -
St Andrews Sailing Beginner
Jackson, MS
-
8.
Liza Lominick -
St. Andrews episcopal school
- -
St Andrews Sailing Beginner
Madison, MS
-
9.
Ricky Miller -
St. Andrew's
- -
St Andrews Sailing Expert
Jackson, MS
-
10.
Nilah Miller -
St. Andrew's
- -
St Andrews Sailing Expert
Jackson, MS
-
11.
Anna Robertson -
St. Andrew's
- -
St Andrews Sailing Beginner
Madison, MS
-
12.
Ian Robinson -
St Andrews
- -
St Andrews Sailing Intermediate
Madison, MS
-
13.
Connor Scanlon -
St. Andrew's
- -
St Andrews Sailing Beginner
Jackson, MS
-
14.
Grant Worsley -
St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
- -
St Andrews Sailing Beginner
Madison, MS
-
15.
Leo Zhang -
St. Andrew's Episcopal School
- -
St Andrews Sailing Beginner
Ridgeland, MISSISSIPPI
-
St Joe Sailing
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Robert Allen -
St. Joe
- -
St Joe Sailing Intermediate
MADISON, Mississippi
-
2.
Ethan Avery -
St Joseph Bruins
- -
St Joe Sailing Beginner
Madison, 23
-
3.
Sam Clements -
St. Joe
- -
St Joe Sailing Intermediate
Brandon, MS
-
4.
David Clements Jr. -
At. Joe
- -
St Joe Sailing Expert
Brandon, MS
-
5.
Wils Davis -
St. Joe
- -
St Joe Sailing Beginner
Madison, MS
-
6.
Jordan Glass -
St. Joe
- -
St Joe Sailing Intermediate
Madison, MS
-
7.
Denley Holloway -
St Joseph Catholic School
- -
St Joe Sailing Intermediate
Madison, MS
-
8.
Jack Williams -
St Joseph
- -
St Joe Sailing Beginner
Madison, MS
-