|
Name
|
Session
|
Hometown
|
Class or Club
|
Payment Status
|
1. |
Kate King - |
- |
Berkeley, CA USA |
RYC |
|
2. |
Brian King - |
- |
Berkeley, CA USA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Mark Lowry - |
- |
Castro Valley, California USA |
RYC |
|
4. |
RICH DEVEAU - |
- |
Sebastopol, CA USA |
RYC |
|
5. |
Christian Kramer - |
- |
Richmond, CA USA |
RYC |
|
6. |
Mark Kennedy - |
- |
Campbell, California USA |
RYC & SBYC |
|
7. |
ROBERT CAMPBELL - |
- |
Danville, CA USA |
RICHMOND YACHT CLUB |
|
8. |
William Anderson - |
- |
Martinez, CA USA |
RYC |
|
9. |
Tom & Susan Burden - |
- |
Richmond, CA USA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Susan Hubbard - |
- |
Richmond, CA USA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Axel Fuchs - |
- |
Richmond, CA USA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Bruce Sinclair - |
- |
Richmond, CA USA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Peter Allen - |
- |
Berkeley, CA USA |
Richmond YC |
|
14. |
Betsy Sullivan - |
- |
Antioch, CA USA |
RYC |
|
15. |
Bill Helvestine - |
- |
Mill Valley, CA USA |
StFYC |
|
16. |
Brian Lewis - |
- |
Richmond, CA USA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Nancy Pettengill - |
- |
Point Richmond, CA USA |
RYC/GGYC |
|
18. |
Lisa Twardowski - |
- |
Mountain View, CA USA |
RYC |
|
19. |
John Arnold - |
- |
Albany, CA USA |
RYC |
|
20. |
Leslie Richter - |
- |
Lopez Island, WA USA |
RYC, LIYC |
|
21. |
Craig Schasiepen - |
- |
Annapolis, MD USA |
None |
|
22. |
Kim Desenberg - |
- |
Richmond, CA USA |
Richmond YC |
|
23. |
Katherine Freemantle - |
- |
Walnut Creek, CA USA |
RYC Member |
|
24. |
Anne Thomas - |
- |
Gardnerville, NV USA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Richard Wodehouse - |
- |
BEL TIBURON, CA USA |
Richard Wodehouse |
|
26. |
Toshinari Takayanagi - |
- |
San Jose, CA USA |
RYC |
|
27. |
Gary Gremaux - |
- |
Orinda, CA USA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
28. |
Jenn Virskus - |
- |
Richmond, CA USA |
RYC |
|
29. |
Ross Golding - |
- |
Reno, NV USA |
RYC |
|
30. |
Nathan de Vries - |
- |
Alameda, CA USA |
Island Yacht Club |
|
31. |
Cinde Lou Delmas - |
- |
San Rafael, CA USA |
RYC |
|
32. |
Michael Johnson - |
- |
Granite Bay, CA USA |
RYC |
|
33. |
Lyn Hines - |
- |
Corte Madera, CA USA |
Richmond YC |
|
34. |
Ornaith Keane - |
- |
Vallejo, CA USA |
RYC |
|
35. |
Ciaran Keane - |
- |
Vallejo, CA USA |
NA |
|
36. |
Lindsey Presson - |
- |
Richmond, CA USA |
Partner of Board Member |
|
37. |
Fred Paxton - |
- |
Richmond, CA USA |
Fred Paxton |
|
38. |
Vince Casalaina - |
- |
Berkeley, CA USA |
RYC |
|
39. |
Bill O'Connor - |
- |
Sonoma, CA USA |
RYC |
|
40. |
Bill Gage - |
- |
Santa Rosa, CA USA |
RYC |
|
41. |
Skip Shapiro - |
- |
Palo Alto, CA USA |
Richmond YC |
|
42. |
Harry Lewis - |
- |
Richmond, CA USA |
RYC |
|
43. |
Kimberly Paternoster - |
- |
Port Townsend, WA USA |
RYC |
|
44. |
Keith Davis - |
- |
Santa Rosa, CA USA |
Richmond YC |
|
45. |
Randall Rasicot - |
- |
Albany, CA USA |
RYC |
|
|
|