Harbor 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Greg Hopkins

SBYC 263 Tachytoo Harbor 20 / Schock / Harbor 20 0 02/10/2021
2. Geoffrey Slaff
Dale Zurawski
Parker Fritch
SBYC 338 Pleione II Harbor 20 / Schock / Harbor 20 0 02/13/2021
3. Rick Yabsley

SBYC 26 Bulldog Harbor 20 / / 216 02/12/2021
4. Bill Hahn

SBYC 159 Fling Harbor 20 / Schock / Harbor 20 216 02/12/2021
 


PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. dr laura schlessinger

sbyc j125 WARRIOR PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / j boats / j125 3 02/27/2021
2. Kenny Kieding / John Vincent

Santa Barbara YC USA 89 ARGO 3 PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J/Boats / J/111 42 02/01/2021
3. Bernard Girod

Santa Barbara 7311 Rock & Roll PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J-Boats / J111 42 01/03/2021
4. Dirk Freeland

SBYC 4305 Sundowner PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / / MC31 60 02/09/2021
5. Tom Molyneux
Mike Molyneux, Devin Walsh, Tom Hinkle, Bruce Stouffer
SBYC 56362 Valhalla PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J/Boats / J/109 63 02/08/2021
6. Doug Stelck
Morgan Crowe
SBYC 7128 Jib & Tonic PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J/Boats / J/100M 72 01/01/2021
7. Patrick Mullen

SBSC 42381 Sirocco PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / C&C / 37 75 02/09/2021
8. george brown

SBYC. SBSC USA12 Skookum PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J / 100 78 02/10/2021
9. Stephen McMillan

Stephen McMillan
SBSC 757 Mako PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / melges / 24 90 02/04/2021
10. Kent Pierce
Eric Stokke
Sarah Schaupeter
SBYC USA 549 Average PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Melges Boatworks / Melges 24 90 02/12/2021
11. William Lannan
Ed Schifferns
Ed Schifferns
SBYC 556 Bleach Bum PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Melges / Melges 24 90 01/26/2021
12. Mocolinos

Santa Barbara Yacht Club USA 524 Mocos PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Awesome / Melges 24 90 02/08/2021
13. Vernon Vincent
Hanna Vincent
SBYC 301 Shiokaze PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Melges / 24 90 02/08/2021
14. Larry Harteck

SBYC 504 Repeat Offender PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J Boats / J105 90 02/09/2021
15. Manfred Schmiedl

SYC 620 BRIO PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Melges / Melges 24 90 02/09/2021
16. John Glanville
Doug Ewins, Kathrin Wagner
Kathrin Wagner
Jeff Vine
Mark Heinz
Rick Dalquist
Nancy McKinney
Santa Barbara Yacht Club 524 ESCAPADE PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J BOAT / J-105 90 01/01/2021
17. Geoff Mcfarland

Santa Barbara Yacht Club USA 244 Cock Fight PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Melges / Bird of prey 24 90 02/06/2021
18. Michael Ghens

SBYC 1036 Escape PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J-Boats / j/70 114 02/12/2021
19. Paul Castleberg
Kieron Kavanagh, Lauren Amery
Paul Castleberg
Kieron Kavanagh
SBSC 81 Monkey House PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Paul M Castleberg / J-70 114 02/12/2021
20. Scott Deardorff
*
Matt Wilson
Greg Saldana
Santa Barbara YC 351 CAKE PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J/70 / J/70 114 02/12/2021
21. Thomas Tunberg

SBYC 328 Namaste PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J Boats / J70 114 02/09/2021
22. John McCaffery

Santa Barbara YC 1514 Magic Carpet Ride PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / / J70 114 02/09/2021
23. Pat Toole

SBYC 58 3 Big dogs PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J Boats / J70 114 02/10/2021
24. Mike Wolfe
Mike Wolfe
Santa Barbara Sailing Club 352 Shark PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Mike Wolfe / J70 114 02/10/2021
25. Ole Eichhorn

Leasha Barry
WLYC 850 Mojito PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Johnstone Boats / J/70 120 01/05/2021
26. Carolyn Parks

SBYC 289 Remedy PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Jboat / J80 126 01/12/2021
27. Nick Nidzieko

SBSC 1066 Young Fools PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J-Boats / J/24 168 02/27/2021