Registrants For
Girts Rekevics Memorial Foulweather Race
Anacortes Yacht Club

February 20, 2021
22 people have registered for this event

Cruising/NFS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Karl Kruger

OIYC Audit/ xxxx Ocean Watch Cruising/NFS / Bruce Roberts / Custom 64’ 0 02/19/2021
2. Collin Simmons

Oak harbor yacht club 32 Bliss Cruising/NFS / Fuji / 32 Cutter 0 01/25/2021
 


DoubleHanded
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christina & Justin Wolfe

OIYC USA 94 Raku DoubleHanded / J Boats / J/111 45 01/17/2021
2. John and Ann Bailey

PTSA 18944 Sir Isaac DoubleHanded / C and B Marine / Custom Schooner 93 02/12/2021
3. Todd Feinroth

SSS 59879 Endangered Species DoubleHanded / John Guzzwell / Custom Guzzwell 30 120 02/10/2021
4. Kris Moa

Discovery Bay 49196 Malice DoubleHanded / Clark Boats / San Juan 24 231 02/12/2021
 


PHRF1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bob Brunius

OIYC 50 Time Bandit PHRF1 / 1 Jboats / J120 54 01/23/2021
2. todd koetje

byc / cyc 51847 Hravn PHRF1 / 1 j boats / j 109 69 01/02/2021
3. Walt Meagher

AYC 69532 Sunshine Girl PHRF1 / 1 TP / J35 72 01/17/2021
4. Justin Beals

AYC 53561 Sadie Mae PHRF1 / 1 Cantiere Del Pardo / Grand Soleil 40 81 01/16/2021
5. Vincent Townrow

Anacortes 440 Kinetic PHRF1 / 1 J / 105 93 02/11/2021
6. Mike Powell

Bellingham Yacht Club 97600 Keet PHRF1 / 1 J boats / J33 93 02/08/2021
7. Robert Lane

BYC pending 43867 Heart of Gold PHRF1 / 1 JBoat / J92 114 02/16/2021
 


PHRF2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Eric Beemer

AYC 284 Capricho PHRF2 / 2 C&C / 35 MKII 129 01/20/2021
2. James Bottles

AYC 491 Celebration PHRF2 / 2 JBoat / J/30 141 01/18/2021
3. Mick Corcoran

BYC 29807 Blackfoot PHRF2 / 2 Hotfoot Boats / Hotfoot 27 153 01/16/2021
4. Stephanie Campbell

AYC 83 Wild Rumpus PHRF2 / 2 Santa Cruz / 27 156 01/14/2021
5. Jonathan Anderson

SJIYC 153 Hummingbird PHRF2 / 2 Moore / 24 168 01/17/2021
6. Clay Walton-House

N/A 79846 Reiver PHRF2 / 2 Reliance Yachts / Reliance 37 174 02/03/2021
 


PHRF3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William Porter

Anacortes Yacht Club 234 Normandie PHRF3 / Catalina / Capri 22 201 02/18/2021
2. john gunn

Anacortes Yacht Club 265 Little Annie PHRF3 / 3 Beneteau / 265 207 01/19/2021
3. Dean Vandament

None 22188 Wind Warrior PHRF3 / 3 C&C / C&C 24 234 01/22/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network