Registrants For
SYSCO 2021 Twilight Evening Series - Thursday

July 15-August 26, 2021
57 people have registered for this event

Cal 20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Keith Marcoe


Gwaihir 638 Cal 20
Portland, OR SYSCO/Cal 20
2. Matt Crocker
Matt Weigert

Coho 967 Cal 20
Portland, OR Fleet 7
3. Cheryl Watson
Steve Koesterer

Pretzel Logic 17 Cal 20
Portland, OR Cal 20
4. Ollie Kunz


Hot Dog 1509 Cal 20
Portland, OR HRYC
5. Michelle Bennett


River Rose 1000 Cal 20
Lake Oswgo, OR SYSCO, PYC
6. Jim Cullison
Brian Breitbarth

Check Ride 371 Cal 20
Canby, OR SYSCO
7. Craig Daniels
Craig Daniels

For My Girls 1578 Cal 20
Portland, OR WSC
8. Doug Damm


Tilt 1378 Cal 20
Portland, OR SYSCO
9. Doug Frengle


Local Motion 1576 Cal 20
Hillsboro, OR Sysco
10. Pete Thomsen


Scooter 78 Cal 20
Ridgefield, WA SYSCO
11. Elliot Lee
Geoff Gonzalez

Fortune Cookie 721 Cal 20
Portland, OR BAYVIEW YACHT CLUB
12. Don Hamann


Yacht Knot 549 Cal 20
Portland, OR Cal 20 Fleet 7
 


Catalina 22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Erik Bodegom


Sunrise 10868 Catalina 22
Portland, OR SYSCO
2. Brian Lancaster
Jesse Lancaster

Wind Fox 14715 Catalina 22
Portland, OR SYSCO
3. Rick Figone
Mike Daly

Togarty 7260 Catalina 22
Ridgefield, WA Sysco
4. MICHAEL LANG


Paula Jean 6868 Catalina 22
Portland, OR SYSCO
5. Graham Dudik


Betty L 371 Catalina 22
Hillsboro, OR SYSCO
6. Weston Becker


Celeste 3316 Catalina 22
PORTLAND, OR SYSCO
7. Jody Schultz


Max EPR 4215 Catalina 22
Camas, WA SYSCO
 


Cruising A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stephen Moshofsky


Wave Dancer 36047 Cruising A
Beaverton, OR RCYC
2. Jerry Barnes


Desperado 36020 Cruising A
Stevenson, WA Cyc
3. Greg Douglass
Larry Ferar

vagabond 60 Cruising A
Portland, Oregon rcyc
4. DANIEL PETRIN


Breakaway 73329 Cruising A
Tigard, OR PYC/SYSCO
 


Cruising B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brian Moore
David Welch

Kaiju 59204 Cruising B
Battle Ground, WA RCYC
2. Rene Emch
Karen Feulner

Cando 59171 Cruising B
Vancouver, WA RCYC
3. Richard Samuels


Vaporware 79164 Cruising B
Portland, OR RCYC, SYSCO
4. David Long


War Machine 45 Cruising B
Newberg, Oregon SYSCO
 


Cruising C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Salholm


Puddletown 916 Cruising C
Portland, OR SYCO
2. Gary Kapezynski
Rita Persic

Blewstreak 28 Cruising C
La Center, WA sysco, ocsa,
3. Bill Sanborn


UPSTART 69345 Cruising C
Portland, OR SYSCO
4. John Osborne


River Weasel 3522 Cruising C
Portland, OR SYSCO - RCYC
5. Ken Stephens


Aventura 69124 Cruising C
Portland, OR RCYC, SYSCO
6. Scott Stevenson


La Dolce Vita 5 Cruising C
West Linn, OR SYSCO, CYC
7. Stephanie Walker


Wildheart 44 Cruising C
Vancouver, WA SYSCO/OCSA
 


Cruising D
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. RJ Barnes


At Last 266 Cruising D
Milwaukie, OR RCYC, SYSCO
2. Kathryn Elsesser
Pete Bairey

Pearl 510 Cruising D
Portland, OR OWSA
3. Rick Butler


First light 32552 Cruising D
Happy valley, OR RCYC
4. Travis Johnson
Sarah Streicker

Sloan 2826 Cruising D
Portland, OR RCYC
5. Courtney Carter


Comin in Hot 135 Cruising D
Portland, OR SYSCO
 


J-24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tim Hansen


White Trash 620 J-24
Lake Oswego, OR sysco
2. Blain Goold


Strange Brew 2197 J-24
Gresham, OR RCYC
3. Sam Hopper


Deadbeat 4124 J-24
Portland, OR PYC
4. Gibb Elliott
Geoff Taylor

RUSH 161 J-24
Milwaukie, OR SYSCO
5. Barry Rumsey
Mark Nucher

Joss 2950 J-24
Portland, OR Sysco
6. Phillip Campagna


Bite Me 2952 J-24
Portland, OR SYSCO
 


Ranger 20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. KIM Byelick


Salud! 290 Ranger 20
Portland, OR SYSCO
2. Mike Barth


PAPAGAYO 210 Ranger 20
Portland, OR SYSCO
3. Ron Fairley
Ron Fairley

Dannebrog 329 Ranger 20
Tigard, OR SYSCO
4. Zackary Hegge


Zackary Hegge 465 Ranger 20
Lake Oswego, OR Zackary Hegge
5. Jacqueline Pitter
Kelly dews

Thunder Pig 117 Ranger 20
Portland, OR SYSCO
6. Lynn Eastes


Lone Ranger 350 Ranger 20
Vancouver, WA Sysco
7. Darren Posey


SeaGlass 306 Ranger 20
Vancouver, WA SYSCO
8. Colleen LaCivita


Hoodview 510 Ranger 20
Portland, OR OWSA
9. Chris Bixby
Brandon Gwinner

Vela 515 Ranger 20
Portland, OR SYSCO
10. Corey Tolliver
Chris Coyle

R2 2 Ranger 20
Portland, Oregon SYSCO
11. Randall Christensen


Pumpkin Seed 186 Ranger 20
Hillsboro, OR Sysco
 


Ranger 20 and Venture 21
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jan Burkhart
Dennis and Galen Burkhart

Gilded Lady 425 Ranger 20 and Venture 21
Portland, OR SYSCO, OCSA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network